Licensed to Brewer High School - ME    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 07:50 PM
           2017 Little East Conference T & F Championship - 2/11/2017            
                         University of Southern Maine                                      
                                Women's Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Alliance: R 5-05.25  2015        Samantha Richner, Bridgewater State         
          LE: L    5-05  2008        Krystin Gavin/Crystal Blamy, Keene State    
      MASCAC: M 5-05.25  2015        Samantha Richner, Bridgewater State         
          FH:     1.77m  2000        Tamika Toppin, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             1.57m    5-01.75   10  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                               
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                               
  2 Emily Close                  Southern Maine          J1.57m    5-01.75   8
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                               
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  3 Melanie Brunelle             Ric                      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57                                                    
        P    P    P    O  XXX                                                    
  4 Chevell Burgess              Ric                      1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  5 Brittany Kriley              Eastern Conn. St.       J1.47m    4-09.75   2  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                         
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                         
  6 Lili Kien                    Southern Maine          J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
  7 Caitlyn Demers               Umass Dartmouth         J1.47m    4-09.75       
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                         
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                         
  8 Lauren Olton                 Umass Boston             1.42m    4-07.75       
     1.37 1.42 1.47                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
  9 Olivia Burnes                Umass Boston            J1.42m    4-07.75       
     1.37 1.42 1.47                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
 10 Tiia Kand                    Southern Maine          J1.42m    4-07.75       
     1.37 1.42 1.47                                                              
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 -- Gabrielle Robins             Plymouth State              NH                  
     1.37                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Alliance: R    12-00  2009        Bethany Dumas, Southern Maine              
          LE: L    12-00  2009        Bethany Dumas, Southern Maine              
      MASCAC: M 11-01.75  2016        Ashley Craig, Westfield State              
          FH:      3.75m  2000        Andrea Stuermer, Boston University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Molly Gibeault               Southern Maine           3.55m   11-07.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70                      
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                      
  2 Allison Pickering            Southern Maine          J3.25m   10-08.00   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40                                
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                
  3 Sarah Maimone                Southern Maine           3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25                                     
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX                                     
  4 Katie Ferrara                Southern Maine          J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25                                     
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
  5 Cailley Ledue                Southern Maine           2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90                                               
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Hunter Carden                Umass Dartmouth         J2.75m    9-00.25   0.5    
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90                                               
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX                                               
  6 Brianna Starkey              Eastern Conn. St.       J2.75m    9-00.25   0.5    
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90                                               
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  8 Mersadie Dulac               Southern Maine           2.60m    8-06.25       
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75                                                    
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                    
  9 Kayla Gould                  Plymouth State           2.45m    8-00.50       
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 10 Anna Coleman                 Eastern Conn. St.        2.30m    7-06.50       
     2.15 2.30 2.45                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              

Event 5  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Alliance: R 18-03.75  2014        Autumn Wosencraft, Rhode Island College    
          LE: L 18-03.75  2014        Autumn Wosencraft, Rhode Island College    
      MASCAC: M    18-00  2005        Tessa Donoghue, Westfield State            
          FH:      6.13m  2015        Kate Hall, Lake Region HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             5.57m   18-03.25  10   
      5.38m  5.49m  5.30m  5.57m  5.28m  PASS                                    
  2 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston             5.30m   17-04.75   8   
      5.06m  5.09m  5.03m  4.86m  5.01m  5.30m                                   
  3 Melanie Brunelle             Ric                      5.22m   17-01.50   6   
      5.05m  5.03m  FOUL  5.18m  5.22m  4.60m                                    
  4 Adela Kalilwa                Southern Maine           5.08m   16-08.00   4   
      4.88m  4.99m  4.65m  4.77m  5.08m  4.95m                                   
  5 Rachel Ingram                Southern Maine           5.04m   16-06.50   2   
      4.77m  5.04m  4.88m  4.73m  4.99m  4.94m                                   
  6 Sarah Maimone                Southern Maine           4.91m   16-01.50   1   
      4.89m  4.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS  4.91m                                      
  7 Diana Perez                  Plymouth State           4.78m   15-08.25       
      4.70m  FOUL  4.78m                                                         
  8 Lili Kien                    Southern Maine           4.46m   14-07.75       
      4.43m  4.43m  4.46m                                                        
  9 Danielle Thomas              Keene State              4.44m   14-07.00       
      FOUL  4.44m  4.41m                                                         
 10 Savannah Johnson             Eastern Conn. St.        4.43m   14-06.50       
      4.18m  3.97m  4.43m                                                        

Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Alliance: R 37-06.50  2005        Tessa Donoghue, Westfield State            
          LE: L    37-06  2016        Melanie Brunelle, Rhode Island College     
      MASCAC: M 37-06.50  2005        Tessa Donoghue, Westfield State            
          FH:     11.86m  2000        Theresa Williams, Northeastern             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Melanie Brunelle             Ric                     11.26m   36-11.50  10   
      10.58m  10.59m  10.29m  10.91m  FOUL  11.26m                               
  2 Adela Kalilwa                Southern Maine          11.16m   36-07.50   8   
      11.00m  10.80m  10.84m  10.84m  11.06m  11.16m                             
  3 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston            10.99m   36-00.75   6   
      10.63m  10.80m  10.55m  10.99m  10.99m  10.95m                             
  4 Katelyn Terry                Keene State             10.56m   34-07.75   4   
      10.16m  10.30m  10.56m  10.35m  10.54m  PASS                               
  5 Rachel Ingram                Southern Maine          10.39m   34-01.25   2   
      10.35m  10.37m  10.28m  10.37m  10.33m  10.39m                             
  6 Erin Martin                  Southern Maine          10.07m   33-00.50   1   
      9.71m  9.83m  10.07m                                                       
  7 Meaghan Shurtleff            Umass Dartmouth          9.98m   32-09.00       
      9.98m  9.91m  9.67m                                                        
  8 Esther Nkwah                 Umass Dartmouth          9.87m   32-04.75       
      9.87m  9.62m  FOUL                                                         
  9 Lindsey Terry                Keene State              9.25m   30-04.25       
      8.49m  9.25m  9.25m                                                        
 10 Monica Raymond               Southern Maine           9.17m   30-01.00       
      9.17m  8.82m  9.05m                                                        

Event 9  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Alliance: R  49-08  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma, Westfield State         
          LE: L  42-02  2015        Elizabeth Bray, UMass Dartmouth              
      MASCAC: M  49-08  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma, Westfield State         
          FH:   14.14m  2000        Bethany Hart, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Selena Baillargeon           Plymouth State          12.12m   39-09.25   10  
      12.12m  11.70m  11.54m  11.49m  11.35m  11.67m                             
  2 Lauren Polansky              Eastern Conn. St.       10.61m   34-09.75   8   
      10.61m  10.49m  10.47m  10.02m  9.93m  9.11m                               
  3 Briana Pina                  Southern Maine          10.31m   33-10.00   6   
      9.65m  FOUL  10.31m                                                        
  4 Fummini Yusuff               Ric                     10.13m   33-03.00   4   
      9.46m  10.13m  9.88m                                                       
  5 MacKenzie Garvey             Umass Dartmouth          9.95m   32-07.75   2   
      9.16m  9.95m  9.79m                                                        
  6 Anna Church                  Umass Dartmouth          9.58m   31-05.25   1   
      9.21m  9.09m  9.58m                                                        
  7 Taryn Carley                 Umass Dartmouth          8.94m   29-04.00       
      8.65m  FOUL  8.94m                                                         
  8 Madison Boucher              Umass Dartmouth          8.81m   28-11.00       
      8.64m  8.81m  7.96m                                                        

Event 11  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Alliance: R 57-11.25  2012        Amanda Gricus, Westfield State             
          LE: L 56-01.75  2014        Krista Chauvin, UMass Dartmouth            
      MASCAC: M 57-11.25  2012        Amanda Gricus, Worcester State             
          FH:     19.44m  2005        Keelin Godsey, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Destinee Barrett             Ric                     14.41m   47-03.50   10  
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL                                     
  2 Fummini Yusuff               Ric                     13.89m   45-07.00   8   
      12.22m  FOUL  13.89m  12.86m  12.59m  FOUL                                 
  3 Briana Pina                  Southern Maine          13.60m   44-07.50   6   
      FOUL  13.60m  12.28m  12.62m  13.47m  13.56m                               
  4 Lauren Polansky              Eastern Conn. St.       13.47m   44-02.50   4   
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  5 Sarah Morenz                 Umass Boston            13.01m   42-08.25   2   
      11.57m  13.01m  12.87m  12.57m  12.14m  11.99m                             
  6 Jess Trautman                Ric                     12.20m   40-00.50   1   
      12.20m  11.25m  FOUL                                                       
  7 Taryn Carley                 Umass Dartmouth         12.13m   39-09.75       
      11.02m  FOUL  12.13m                                                       
  8 Selena Baillargeon           Plymouth State          11.21m   36-09.50       
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL                                                         
  9 Christina Sayavong           Ric                     11.17m   36-07.75       
      11.17m  FOUL  10.07m                                                       
 10 Madison Boucher              Umass Dartmouth         11.04m   36-02.75       
      10.93m  10.50m  11.04m                                                     
 11 Anna Church                  Umass Dartmouth          9.67m   31-08.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  9.67m                                                          

Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Alliance: R 18:49.70  2016        Lindsay Szuch, Keene State                
          LE: L 18:49.70  2016        Lindsay Szuch, Keene State                
      MASCAC: M 18:58.89  2016        Rachel Ducharme, Bridgewater Stat         
          FH:   16:10.10  2016        Erica Jesseman, Dirigo RC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Samantha McKosky             Eastern Conn. St.     19:03.38    10           
  2 Patriciah Mulinge            Umass Boston          19:30.21    8            
  3 Jazmyn Sylvester             Southern Maine        19:43.44    6            
  4 Amanda Terenzi               Eastern Conn. St.     19:47.52    4            
  5 Audrey Boraski               Keene State           19:48.90    2            
  6 Rachel Klaski                Keene State           19:54.98    1            
  7 Victoria Spitaels            Umass Dartmouth       20:03.98                 
  8 Ciara Anderson               Umass Dartmouth       20:45.20                 
  9 Rachel Frazier               Umass Dartmouth       20:53.58                 
 10 Briana Lineham               Ric                   21:12.51                 

Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Alliance: R  8.30  2014        Chrissy Deninger, Worcester Stat
          LE: L  8.39  2014        Peyton Dostie, Southern Maine   
      MASCAC: M  8.30  2014        Chrissy Deininger, Worcester St 
          FH:    8.00  2000        Nikiya Reid, Northeastern       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  3 Neka Dias                    Southern Maine            8.58Q  1
  5 Elizabeth O'Neal             Southern Maine            8.69q  1
  6 Emily Close                  Southern Maine            8.79q  2
  7 Erin Martin                  Southern Maine            8.80q  3
  9 Melanie Brunelle             Ric                       9.04   3
 10 Katie Ferrara                Southern Maine            9.06   2
 11 Chevell Burgess              Ric                       9.21   1
 12 Brittany Kriley              Eastern Conn. St.         9.65   3
 15 Esther Nkwah                 Umass Dartmouth           9.83   2
 16 Jennifer Grabrill            Eastern Conn. St.         9.93   1
 17 Samantha Dow                 Southern Maine            9.99   2

Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Alliance: R  8.30  2014        Chrissy Deninger, Worcester State            
          LE: L  8.39  2014        Peyton Dostie, Southern Maine                
      MASCAC: M  8.30  2014        Chrissy Deininger, Worcester St              
          FH:    8.00  2000        Nikiya Reid, Northeastern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Neka Dias                    Southern Maine            8.71    10            
  2 Elizabeth O'Neal             Southern Maine            8.84    8            
  3 Erin Martin                  Southern Maine            8.85    6            
  4 Emily Close                  Southern Maine            9.02    4            
  5 Melanie Brunelle             Ric                       9.04    2
  6 Katie Ferrara                Southern Maine            9.06    1

Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R  7.20  2013        Targie Gervais, Westfield State 
          LE: L  7.29  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth 
      MASCAC: M  7.20  2013        Targie Gervais, Westfield State 
          FH:    7.07  2015        Kate Hall, Lake Region HS       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Neka Dias                    Southern Maine            7.46Q  2
  2 Jhanel Potts                 Southern Maine            7.47Q  1
  3 Eleni Grammas                Ric                       7.53Q  3
  4 Heather Kendall              Southern Maine            7.57q  1
  5 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston              7.60q  3
  7 Lexy Bean                    Umass Boston              7.63q  2
 10 Moniyah Johnson              Umass Dartmouth           7.69   1
 12 Hilda Kusi                   Umass Dartmouth           7.74   1
 13 Adela Kalilwa                Southern Maine            7.75   3
 15 Jacklyn Xavier               Ric                       7.80   2
 17 Emma Landroche               Ric                       7.85   2

Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Alliance: R  7.20  2013        Targie Gervais, Westfield State              
          LE: L  7.29  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth              
      MASCAC: M  7.20  2013        Targie Gervais, Westfield State              
          FH:    7.07  2015        Kate Hall, Lake Region HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Eleni Grammas                Ric                       7.48   10            
  2 Neka Dias                    Southern Maine            7.48    8            
  3 Heather Kendall              Southern Maine            7.52    6            
  4 Jhanel Potts                 Southern Maine            7.56    4            
  5 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston              7.57    2            
  6 Lexy Bean                    Umass Boston              7.76    1            

Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 1:44.50  2013        RIC                                        
          LE: L 1:44.50  2013        RIC                                        
                         Wosencraft, Miller, Dorsey, Brayboy                    
      MASCAC: M 1:45.55  2012        Worcester State                            
          FH:   1:42.68  2000        Northeastern                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:45.25M  2  10         
     1) Taylor Driggers                 2) Lexy Bean                            
     3) Wadeline Jonathas               4) Olivia Burnes                        
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:45.29M  2   8         
     1) Jhanel Potts                    2) Elizabeth O'Neal                     
     3) Sarah Maimone                   4) Neka Dias                      
  3 Ric  'A'                                            1:47.65   2   6         
     1) Eleni Grammas                   2) Nicole Grammas                       
     3) Jacklyn Xavier                  4) Melanie Brunelle                     
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:48.79   1   4         
     1) Hayley Brodeur                  2) Fanta Faro                           
     3) Ahriyan Brown                   4) Savannah Johnson                     
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    1:49.99   2   2         
     1) Katelyn Terry                   2) Lindsey Terry                        
     3) Nicole De Almeida               4) Brittany Gravallese                  
  6 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:55.63   1   1         
     1) Amanda Bomely                   2) Allbanie Anderson                    
     3) Gabrielle Robins                4) Diana Perez                          
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                     DQ   2             
     1) Meaghan Shurtleff               2) Raybryana Dasher                     
     3) Caitlyn Demers                  4) Hilda Kusi                           

Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 5:02.20  2006        Jen Adams, Keene State                     
          LE: L 5:02.20  2006        Jen Adams, Keene State                     
      MASCAC: M 5:08.42  2013        Molly Rouillard, Bridgewater State         
          FH:   4:55.78  2000        Shannon Smith, Boston College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jasmine Boyle                Southern Maine         5:16.56   2  10         
  2 Reme DiGiovanni              Umass Dartmouth        5:17.03   2   8         
  3 Hannah Damron                Southern Maine         5:19.70   2   6         
  4 Georgia Caso                 Southern Maine         5:24.71   2   4         
  5 Kirstie Harnden              Umass Dartmouth        5:30.04   2   2         
  6 Mariah McPhee                Eastern Conn. St.      5:30.78   2   1         
  7 Kelly Lynch                  Southern Maine         5:44.78   1             
  8 Samara Johnson               Eastern Conn. St.      5:45.56   1             
  9 Kiley Boerger                Southern Maine         6:15.83   1             

Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 57.06  2013        Jaime Dorsey, RIC                            
          LE: L 57.06  2013        Jaime Dorsey, RIC                            
      MASCAC: M 59.89  2011        Molly Rouillard, Bridgewater State           
          FH:   57.06  2013        Jaimee Dorsey, Rhode Island College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Katelyn Terry                Keene State              58.48M  3  10         
  2 Raybryana Dasher             Umass Dartmouth          59.34M  3   8         
  3 Nicole Grammas               Ric                    1:00.24   3   6         
  4 Sarah Maimone                Southern Maine         1:00.79   3   4         
  5 Olivia Burnes                Umass Boston           1:02.94   2   2         
  6 Nora Robichaud               Plymouth State         1:05.29   1   1         
  7 Lilly Linscott               Southern Maine         1:13.99   1             

Event 25  Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 1:36.29  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                  
          LE: L 1:36.29  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 1:39.04  2013        Marie Gulino, Westfield State              
          FH:   1:35.99  2014        Sarah Fusco, Bates                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Melanie Brunelle             Ric                    1:38.14M  3  10         
  2 Lindsey Terry                Keene State            1:38.26M  3   8         
  3 Caitlyn Demers               Umass Dartmouth        1:41.58   2   6         
  4 Elizabeth O'Neal             Southern Maine         1:42.01   3   4         
  5 Nicole De Almeida            Keene State            1:42.92   2   2         
  6 Emily Close                  Southern Maine         1:45.05   3   1         
  7 Rachel Berkowsky             Eastern Conn. St.      1:47.99   1             
  8 Eve Bagely                   Plymouth State         1:48.24   2             
  9 Cianne Plummer               Southern Maine         1:50.79   2             
 10 Raquel Romano                Eastern Conn. St.      1:53.85   1             
 11 Katherine Hersom             Southern Maine         1:58.92   1             

Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 2:18.45  2006        Rachel Smith, Bridgewater State            
          LE: L 2:19.76  2006        Krystin Gavin, Keene State                 
      MASCAC: M 2:18.45  2006        Rachel Smith, Bridgewater State            
          FH:   2:11.71  2000        Caitlin Murphy, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hannah Damron                Southern Maine         2:20.98   2  10         
  2 Katelyn Terry                Keene State            2:21.91   2   8         
  3 Brittany Gravallese          Keene State            2:24.72   2   6         
  4 Kayla Griffis                Southern Maine         2:24.95   2   4         
  5 Lynne Hebert                 Keene State            2:31.97   2   2         
  6 Hunter Carden                Umass Dartmouth        2:32.21   1   1         
  7 Kassandrah Banks             Eastern Conn. St.      2:33.01   2             
  8 Cassidy Bissitt              Ric                    2:36.32   1             
  9 Kelly Lynch                  Southern Maine         2:37.49   1             
 10 Analise England              Ric                    2:38.54   1             
 11 Wennely Figueroa             Ric                    2:44.51   1             
 12 Holly Dulak                  Eastern Conn. St.      2:44.77   1             
 13 Nicaury Nunez                Ric                    2:45.36   1             
 14 Samantha Conley              Southern Maine         2:49.24   1             
 15 Taylor True                  Southern Maine         2:55.41   1             

Event 29  Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 2:59.76  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                  
          LE: L 2:59.76  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 3:06.51  2002        Katie Carter, Bridgewater State            
          FH:   2:54.19  2000        Kim Grabarz, Connecticut                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Reme DiGiovanni              Umass Dartmouth        3:06.12M  2  10         
  2 Alyssa Lombardi              Keene State            3:09.66   2   8         
  3 Jasmine Boyle                Southern Maine         3:09.73   2   6         
  4 Haley Knox                   Eastern Conn. St.      3:09.91   2   4         
  5 Margaret McCaffery           Ric                    3:11.86   2   2         
  6 Rileigh Goulette             Plymouth State         3:13.24   2   1         
  7 Lauren Beganny               Southern Maine         3:16.46   2             
  8 Christina Gosselin           Eastern Conn. St.      3:18.89   1             
  9 Kelsey Sheehan               Keene State            3:20.76   1             
 10 Maggie Dulak                 Eastern Conn. St.      3:21.98   1             
 11 Eliza Bennett                Southern Maine         3:23.65   1             
 12 Adrianna Fredo               Umass Boston           3:24.58   1             
 13 Aimee Krafft                 Keene State            3:30.14   1             
 14 Alana Olendorf               Keene State            3:33.62   1             
 15 Lindsey Terry                Keene State            3:36.97   2             
 16 Cianne Plummer               Southern Maine         3:41.66   1             

Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R 25.30  2012        Brianna Wise, Worcester State                
          LE: L 25.72  2016        Hulerie McGuffie, UMass Boston               
      MASCAC: M 25.30  2012        Brianna Wise, Worcester State                
          FH:   24.96  2000        Nikiya Reid, Northeastern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             25.15R  4  10         
  2 Ahriyan Brown                Eastern Conn. St.        26.98   1   8         
  3 Jacklyn Xavier               Ric                      27.10   3   6         
  4 Neka Dias                    Southern Maine           27.16   3   4         
  5 Eleni Grammas                Ric                      27.26   4   2         
  6 Jhanel Potts                 Southern Maine           27.32   4   1         
  7 Emma Landroche               Ric                      27.42   4             
  8 Chevell Burgess              Ric                      27.56   2             
  9 Nicole Grammas               Ric                      27.61   1             
 10 Ashley Hernandez             Umass Boston             27.63   1             
 11 Lexy Bean                    Umass Boston             28.94   3             

Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Alliance: R  9:53.27  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State                  
          LE: L  9:53.27  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 10:47.06  2013        Amy Trainque, Westfield State             
          FH:    9:44.03  2000        Cate Guiney, Boston College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alyssa Lombardi              Keene State           11:04.58   2   10         
  2 Ariel Smith                  Eastern Conn. St.     11:11.84   2   8         
  3 Samantha McKosky             Eastern Conn. St.     11:14.48   2   6         
  4 Georgia Caso                 Southern Maine        11:18.66   1   4         
  5 Jazmyn Sylvester             Southern Maine        11:20.90   2   2         
  6 Rachel Osak                  Eastern Conn. St.     11:21.72   1   1         
  7 Lauren Perkowski             Keene State           11:23.06   1             
  8 Ashley Bergeron              Plymouth State        11:41.23   1             
  9 Amanda Terenzi               Eastern Conn. St.     11:53.64   1             
 10 Margaret McCaffery           Ric                   12:13.54   1             

Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    Alliance: R 9:47.53  2003        Keene State                                
          LE: L 9:47.53  2003        Keene State                                
      MASCAC: M 9:57.23  2013        Westfield State                            
                         Holley, Domings, Cardin, VanAlstine-Tauer              
          FH:   9:11.41  2000        Connecticut                                
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 9:56.08M  10            
     1) Kayla Griffis                   2) Lauren Beganny                       
     3) Emily Close                     4) Hannah Damron                        
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:09.62    8            
     1) Kassandrah Banks                2) Mariah McPhee                        
     3) Haley Knox                      4) Christina Gosselin                   
  3 Keene State  'A'                                   10:15.10    6            
     1) Brittany Gravallese             2) Nicole De Almeida                    
     3) Lynne Hebert                    4) Alyssa Lombardi                      
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                               10:25.03    4            
     1) Kirstie Harnden                 2) Jessica O'Reilly                     
     3) Victoria Spitaels               4) Hunter Carden                        
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                                10:44.58    2            
     1) Rileigh Goulette                2) Jennifer Marcus                      
     3) Haley Dennis                    4) Isabella Mongillo                    
  6 Ric  'A'                                           11:22.95    1            
     1) Cassidy Bissitt                 2) Laura Paiva                          
     3) Nicaury Nunez                   4) Margaret McCaffery                   
  7 Umass Boston  'A'                                  11:28.73                 
     1) Adrianna Fredo                  2) Patriciah Mulinge                    
     3) Maggie Hale                     4) Madison Harmon                       

Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 4:01.10  2013        Southern Maine                            
          LE: L 4:01.10  2013        Southern Maine                            
                         Whitaker, Panciera, Parrili, O'Brien              
      MASCAC: M 4:04.33  2014        Bridgewater State                         
          FH:   3:53.98  2000        Northeastern                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
===================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:08.41   2  10
     1) Katelyn Terry                   2) Lindsey Terry                  
     3) Taylor Bisaillon                4) Brittany Gravallese            
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:09.52   1  8
     1) Caitlyn Demers                  2) Reme DiGiovanni                
     3) Raybryana Dasher                4) Meaghan Shurtleff              
  3 Ric  'A'                                            4:16.02   2  6
     1) Nicole Grammas                  2) Chevell Burgess                
     3) Jacklyn Xavier                  4) Melanie Brunelle               
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:23.31   1  4
     1) Hayley Brodeur                  2) Katherine D'Orvillier          
     3) Fanta Faro                      4) Rachel Berkowsky               
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:23.96   1  2
     1) Nora Robichaud                  2) Allbanie Anderson              
     3) Rebecca Khimatian               4) Eve Bagely                     

                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             200        2) RIC                       100   
    3) Keene State                 79        4) Eastern Conn. St.          72.50   
    5) UMass Boston                69        8) UMass Dartmouth            50.50   
   11) Plymouth State              17