Husky Hall of Fame - Honoring Excellence

Welcome to the Husky Hall of Fame. The Husky Hall of Fame recognizes the accomplishments of graduates and staff of the University of Southern Maine and its predecessor institutions, including Western Maine Normal School, Gorham State Teachers College, the University of Maine Portland, and the University of Maine Portland-Gorham.

The University of Southern Maine's Husky Hall of Fame was established in 1985 to honor the athletes and coaches of the past.  Candidates are eligible for induction five years after their graduation date. Including the 2017 inductees, there are 211 former athletes, coaches and administrators who have been enshrined in 32 Hall of Fame ceremonies.

Each of our inductees is selected on the basis of superior athletic and academic achievements, and on a commitment to their communities after graduation. 

Hall of Fame Members

Class of Sports Played Induction Year
Steve deBree full bio Steve deBree Class of: 1980 Sports Played: Basketball & Soccer Induction Year: 1986
Don Donnelly, Jr. full bio Don Donnelly, Jr. Class of: 1963 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1986
Philip Gerber full bio Philip Gerber Class of: 1939 Sports Played: Basketball & Baseball Induction Year: 1986
Deborah Higgins full bio Deborah Higgins Class of: 1978 Sports Played: Field Hockey & Lacrosse Induction Year: 1986
Keith Jordan full bio Keith Jordan Class of: 1938 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1986
Kenneth M. Roberts full bio Kenneth M. Roberts Class of: 1962 Sports Played: Soccer, Basketball & Baseball Induction Year: 1986
Michele Rollins full bio Michele Rollins Class of: 1980 Sports Played: Basketball & Field Hockey Induction Year: 1986
Harry "Pinky" True full bio Harry "Pinky" True Class of: 1953 Sports Played: Baseball & Basketball Induction Year: 1986
Dwight "Buster" Webb full bio Dwight "Buster" Webb Class of: 1935 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1986
John E. Ham, Jr. full bio John E. Ham, Jr. Class of: 1938 Sports Played: Basketball, Baseball, Tennis & Track Induction Year: 1987
Clifford MacWhinnie full bio Clifford MacWhinnie Class of: 1960 Sports Played: Soccer & Basketball Induction Year: 1987
Donna Lee McGibney full bio Donna Lee McGibney Class of: 1973 Sports Played: Field Hockey, Basketball, Lacrosse & Volleyball Induction Year: 1987
Carroll M. Rines full bio Carroll M. Rines Class of: 1938 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1987
Anthony F. Wedge, Jr. full bio Anthony F. Wedge, Jr. Class of: 1956 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1987
Clifford O.T. Wieden full bio Clifford O.T. Wieden Class of: 1924-40 Sports Played: Coach at Gorham Normal School Induction Year: 1987
Calvin L. Austin full bio Calvin L. Austin Class of: 1938 Sports Played: Baseball and Basketball Induction Year: 1988
Raymond A. Bishop full bio Raymond A. Bishop Class of: 1963 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1988
David L. Bolduc full bio David L. Bolduc Class of: 1975 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1988
Brian O. Cooke full bio Brian O. Cooke Class of: 1977 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 1988
Edward V. Guiski full bio Edward V. Guiski Class of: 1964 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1988
Fern Masse full bio Fern Masse Class of: 1957 Sports Played: Basketball and Baseball Induction Year: 1988
Jeanne M. White full bio Jeanne M. White Class of: 1981 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1988
Albert D. Bean Jr. full bio Albert D. Bean Jr. Class of: 1977 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1989
Carl A. Labbe full bio Carl A. Labbe Class of: 1981 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 1989
Fay T.O. Morrill full bio Fay T.O. Morrill Class of: 1974 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1989
Benedict J. Palubinkskas full bio Benedict J. Palubinkskas Class of: 1966 Sports Played: Basketball and Baseball Induction Year: 1989
Gertrude Prinn full bio Gertrude Prinn Class of: 1923 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1989
Diane Carr Shorey full bio Diane Carr Shorey Class of: 1980 Sports Played: Basketball and Softball Induction Year: 1990
Ray McDonald full bio Ray McDonald Class of: 1973 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1990
Terri Lee Nelson full bio Terri Lee Nelson Class of: 1983 Sports Played: Basketball, Softball, and Field Hockey Induction Year: 1990
Rick Simonds full bio Rick Simonds Class of: 1972 Sports Played: Baseball, Basketball, and Soccer Induction Year: 1990
John Sylva full bio John Sylva Class of: 1978 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 1990
Ralph Willis full bio Ralph Willis Class of: 1936 Sports Played: Baseball, Basketball, and Cross Country Induction Year: 1990
Maureen Burchill Cooper full bio Maureen Burchill Cooper Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Basketball and Softball Induction Year: 1991
Richard Costello full bio Richard Costello Class of: 1953-90 Sports Played: Coach/Administrator Induction Year: 1991
Sandra Crosby Bickford full bio Sandra Crosby Bickford Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 1991
James Graffam full bio James Graffam Class of: 1972 Sports Played:   Induction Year: 1991
Randy Savona full bio Randy Savona Class of: 1979 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 1991
Harold Ware full bio Harold Ware Class of: 1960 Sports Played:   Induction Year: 1991
Thomas Wheeler full bio Thomas Wheeler Class of: 1967 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1991
Brad Wise full bio Brad Wise Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Soccer and Baseball Induction Year: 1991
Barry S. Belyea full bio Barry S. Belyea Class of: 1968 Sports Played:   Induction Year: 1992
John Bodnarik full bio John Bodnarik Class of: 1948-54 Sports Played: Coach Men's Basketball Induction Year: 1992
Timothy James Clough full bio Timothy James Clough Class of: 1978 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1992
David A. Esty full bio David A. Esty Class of: 1978 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 1992
Edson B. Hadlock Jr. full bio Edson B. Hadlock Jr. Class of: 1947 Sports Played:   Induction Year: 1992
Joanne Stinson full bio Joanne Stinson Class of: 1986 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 1992
Frank Watson Sr. full bio Frank Watson Sr. Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1992
Kelly Bennett Rodrigue full bio Kelly Bennett Rodrigue Class of: 1986 Sports Played: Cross Country Induction Year: 1993
Richard Beote full bio Richard Beote Class of: 1956 Sports Played: Basketball and Baseball Induction Year: 1993
Gerald R. Berthiaume full bio Gerald R. Berthiaume Class of: 1975 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1993
John R. Darling full bio John R. Darling Class of: 1952 Sports Played: Baseball and Basketball Induction Year: 1993
Ralph Maines full bio Ralph Maines Class of: 1962 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 1993
Keith Weatherbie full bio Keith Weatherbie Class of: 1967 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1993
Andrew P. Whittaker full bio Andrew P. Whittaker Class of: 1977 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 1993
Tammy Anair Anderson full bio Tammy Anair Anderson Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1994
Frederick Jackson full bio Frederick Jackson Class of: 1952 Sports Played:   Induction Year: 1994
Kelly A. Jenkins full bio Kelly A. Jenkins Class of: 1980 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1994
Jean-Paul LaVoie full bio Jean-Paul LaVoie Class of: 1978 Sports Played: Hockey Induction Year: 1994
Martin Magnusson full bio Martin Magnusson Class of: 1970 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1994
Glen Mayberry full bio Glen Mayberry Class of: 1976 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 1994
Harold P. Menninger full bio Harold P. Menninger Class of: 1970-80 Sports Played:   Induction Year: 1994
Lisa Abrams Spaulding full bio Lisa Abrams Spaulding Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 1995
Marcia Bechard full bio Marcia Bechard Class of: 1974 Sports Played: Field Hockey, Lacrosse, Volleyball, and Basketball Induction Year: 1995
Cliff Hall full bio Cliff Hall Class of: 1953 Sports Played: Basketball and Baseball Induction Year: 1995
John A. Martin full bio John A. Martin Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1995
Jim Ray full bio Jim Ray Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1995
James V. Sullivan full bio James V. Sullivan Class of: 1959-91 Sports Played: Professor Induction Year: 1995
Michael Towle full bio Michael Towle Class of: 1970 Sports Played: Cross Country Induction Year: 1995
Joey Bouchard full bio Joey Bouchard Class of: 1968-1987 Sports Played: Coach Induction Year: 1996
Alan Bouchard full bio Alan Bouchard Class of: 1974 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 1996
Bonny Brown-Denico full bio Bonny Brown-Denico Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 1996
Vinnie Degifico full bio Vinnie Degifico Class of: 1994 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1996
Peter Grant full bio Peter Grant Class of: 1987 Sports Played: Cross Country Induction Year: 1996
Kristin Potito Lary full bio Kristin Potito Lary Class of: 1990 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Basketball Induction Year: 1996
Patti Boulter Joyce full bio Patti Boulter Joyce Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Basketball and Softball Induction Year: 1997
Reta Brown full bio Reta Brown Class of: 1975 Sports Played: Basketball, Soccer,and Lacrosse Induction Year: 1997
Chuck Chadbourne full bio Chuck Chadbourne Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1997
Richard Emerson full bio Richard Emerson Class of: 1967 Sports Played: Basketball and Baseball Induction Year: 1997
Dick Sturgeon full bio Dick Sturgeon Class of:   Sports Played: Coach Induction Year: 1997
Jay Wakefield full bio Jay Wakefield Class of: 1979 Sports Played: Baseball and Basketball Induction Year: 1997
Karen Beaudoin Hanson full bio Karen Beaudoin Hanson Class of: 1987 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 1998
Todd Bickford full bio Todd Bickford Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1998
Paula Bodgdon full bio Paula Bodgdon Class of: 1967-1997 Sports Played: Coach/Administrator Induction Year: 1998
Georgia Gould full bio Georgia Gould Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 1998
Donna Hubert Barnard full bio Donna Hubert Barnard Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Cross Country Induction Year: 1998
Ken Joyce full bio Ken Joyce Class of: 1987 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 1998
Pat Moody full bio Pat Moody Class of: 1990 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1998
Jeff Bowers full bio Jeff Bowers Class of: 1994 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 1999
Raynald Charest full bio Raynald Charest Class of: 1980 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 1999
Diana Duff full bio Diana Duff Class of: 1990 Sports Played: Basketball and Softball Induction Year: 1999
Lisa Jensen full bio Lisa Jensen Class of: 1990 Sports Played: Softball and Soccer Induction Year: 1999
William Obermeyer full bio William Obermeyer Class of: 1958 Sports Played: Basketball and Baseball Induction Year: 1999
Angela Whelchel Lally full bio Angela Whelchel Lally Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Indoor and Outdoor Track Induction Year: 1999
Chandler Bearce full bio Chandler Bearce Class of: 1966 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 2000
Tim Curley full bio Tim Curley Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2000
Charles Howe full bio Charles Howe Class of: 1952 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2000
Kris Littlefield Jordan full bio Kris Littlefield Jordan Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2000
Marie Messer Webb full bio Marie Messer Webb Class of: 1987 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2000
Kim Shaw full bio Kim Shaw Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 2000
Greg Coppeta full bio Greg Coppeta Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2001
Amanda Dunphy Murray full bio Amanda Dunphy Murray Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2001
Ashley Hayes full bio Ashley Hayes Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2001
Michael Murphy full bio Michael Murphy Class of: 1986 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2001
Bob Prince full bio Bob Prince Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2001
Dan Smith full bio Dan Smith Class of: 1994 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2001
Paul Whitmore full bio Paul Whitmore Class of: 1972 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 2001
Don Atkinson full bio Don Atkinson Class of: 1969 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 2002
Rob Chadwick full bio Rob Chadwick Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2002
Allison Gagnon-Gay full bio Allison Gagnon-Gay Class of: 1995 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2002
Keith Morang full bio Keith Morang Class of: 1987 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2002
Katriina Pulkkinen full bio Katriina Pulkkinen Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2002
Joleen Gardner Auger full bio Joleen Gardner Auger Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2003
Jim Broughton full bio Jim Broughton Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2003
Tiffany Dickinson Fregeau full bio Tiffany Dickinson Fregeau Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2003
David Flacco full bio David Flacco Class of: 1995 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2003
Bill Hartley full bio Bill Hartley Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2003
Kyle Hutchins full bio Kyle Hutchins Class of: 1983 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2003
Lori Towle full bio Lori Towle Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2003
Timothy L. Bonsant full bio Timothy L. Bonsant Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2004
David "Dusty" Drew full bio David "Dusty" Drew Class of:   Sports Played: Coach/Faculty/Administrator Induction Year: 2004
Cynde LaPierre Laband full bio Cynde LaPierre Laband Class of: 1995 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2004
Anna Struck Love full bio Anna Struck Love Class of: 1995 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Basketball Induction Year: 2004
Richard P. McSorley full bio Richard P. McSorley Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2004
Micheal T. Rutherford full bio Micheal T. Rutherford Class of: 1987 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2004
Robert Aceto full bio Robert Aceto Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2005
Lisa Chase full bio Lisa Chase Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2005
Keith Grant full bio Keith Grant Class of: 1950 Sports Played: Baseball and Basketball Induction Year: 2005
Dick Harris full bio Dick Harris Class of: 1964 Sports Played: Baseball and Golf Induction Year: 2005
Harold Moulton full bio Harold Moulton Class of: 1967 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2005
Kathy Crobin Zeve full bio Kathy Crobin Zeve Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2005
Meredith Bradley Bickford full bio Meredith Bradley Bickford Class of: 1998 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 2006
James Corcoran full bio James Corcoran Class of: 1982 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2006
Joanna Brown Cormier full bio Joanna Brown Cormier Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2006
Peter Misiaszek full bio Peter Misiaszek Class of: 1995 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2006
David Tamulevich full bio David Tamulevich Class of: 1974 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2006
Tammy Knowles Trent full bio Tammy Knowles Trent Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2006
Charles Andre full bio Charles Andre Class of: 1951 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2007
Christine Berube full bio Christine Berube Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Track and Field Induction Year: 2007
Travis Bezio full bio Travis Bezio Class of: 1997 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2007
Don Franzese full bio Don Franzese Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2007
Jason Jensen full bio Jason Jensen Class of: 2002 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2007
Julie Plant full bio Julie Plant Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Softball and Basketball Induction Year: 2007
Denise Arsenault Turner full bio Denise Arsenault Turner Class of: 1997 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2007
Rob Carpenter full bio Rob Carpenter Class of: 1994 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2008
Cora Seaman Donuhue full bio Cora Seaman Donuhue Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2008
Patrick Feury full bio Patrick Feury Class of: 1966 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2008
Mandy King full bio Mandy King Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2008
Tracey Roberts Harvey full bio Tracey Roberts Harvey Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2008
Paula Reed Ryder full bio Paula Reed Ryder Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Softball and Field Hockey Induction Year: 2008
Brian Collum full bio Brian Collum Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2009
Alison Drury full bio Alison Drury Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2009
Erica Gagnon Hunter full bio Erica Gagnon Hunter Class of: 2001 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2009
Kyle Kennison full bio Kyle Kennison Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2009
Don O'Keefe full bio Don O'Keefe Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2009
Lesya Stasiv-Manor full bio Lesya Stasiv-Manor Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 2009
Bob Brown full bio Bob Brown Class of:   Sports Played: Coach Induction Year: 2010
Renee Heath-Towne full bio Renee Heath-Towne Class of: 2004 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 2010
Richard "Dick" Jordan full bio Richard "Dick" Jordan Class of: 1952 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2010
Bonnie Titcomb Lewis full bio Bonnie Titcomb Lewis Class of: 1971 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2010
Rupert Lewis full bio Rupert Lewis Class of: 1982 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2010
Tracy Libby Lizotte full bio Tracy Libby Lizotte Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2010
Michael McCullum full bio Michael McCullum Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2010
Page "Stach" Burnell full bio Page "Stach" Burnell Class of: 1952 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2011
Debbie Jandreu Gendron full bio Debbie Jandreu Gendron Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2011
David S. Giles full bio David S. Giles Class of: 1980 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2011
Becky Manson-Rioux full bio Becky Manson-Rioux Class of: 2003 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Softball Induction Year: 2011
June LaVallee Ponitz full bio June LaVallee Ponitz Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2011
Phil Cole full bio Phil Cole Class of:   Sports Played: Coach Induction Year: 2012
Jason Crepeau full bio Jason Crepeau Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2012
Doug Hall full bio Doug Hall Class of: 1986 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 2012
Ali Hathaway full bio Ali Hathaway Class of: 2001 Sports Played: Soccer and Basketball Induction Year: 2012
Melissa Henderson Pelletier full bio Melissa Henderson Pelletier Class of: 2005 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2012
Susan Page full bio Susan Page Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2012
Jessie Superchi Gausioso full bio Jessie Superchi Gausioso Class of: 2005 Sports Played: Field Hockey and Lacrosse Induction Year: 2012
Meg Cressler full bio Meg Cressler Class of: 2005 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2013
Mike Fish full bio Mike Fish Class of: 1995 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2013
Phil Gerolstein full bio Phil Gerolstein Class of: 1998 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2013
Kim Brewer Griger full bio Kim Brewer Griger Class of: 2005 Sports Played: Track and Field Induction Year: 2013
Jason Levecque full bio Jason Levecque Class of: 2006 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2013
Sarah McLean full bio Sarah McLean Class of: 2003 Sports Played: Softball and Tennis Induction Year: 2013
Pat Toomey full bio Pat Toomey Class of: 2002 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2013
Jennnifer (Young) Babich full bio Jennnifer (Young) Babich Class of: 2003 Sports Played: Soccer, Ice Hockey and Lacrosse Induction Year: 2014
Phil Dalrymple full bio Phil Dalrymple Class of: 1982 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2014
Tyler Delorme full bio Tyler Delorme Class of: 2004 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2014
Ed Harding full bio Ed Harding Class of: 2010 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2014
Lisa (Luce) Hodge full bio Lisa (Luce) Hodge Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Soccer and Softball Induction Year: 2014
Bob Lapp full bio Bob Lapp Class of: 1969 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2014
Ashley Marble full bio Ashley Marble Class of: 2007 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2014
Michael Bunker full bio Michael Bunker Class of: 2006 Sports Played: Cross Country, Track and Field Induction Year: 2015
Mark Carragher full bio Mark Carragher Class of: 2007 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2015
Gary Fifield full bio Gary Fifield Class of:   Sports Played: Women's Basketball Coach/Administrator Induction Year: 2015
Georgia Gould full bio Georgia Gould Class of: 1982 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2015
Carl Holmquist full bio Carl Holmquist Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2015
Katie Sibley full bio Katie Sibley Class of: 2007 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2015
Denny Webber full bio Denny Webber Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2015
Cory Adams full bio Cory Adams Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2016
Josh Daniels full bio Josh Daniels Class of: 2008 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2016
Miranda Derenberger full bio Miranda Derenberger Class of: 2003 Sports Played: Track and Field, Soccer, Volleyball Induction Year: 2016
James "JJ" Frost full bio James "JJ" Frost Class of: 2011 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 2016
Katie Mainville-Nicholls full bio Katie Mainville-Nicholls Class of: 2011 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2016
Mike Morin full bio Mike Morin Class of: 2010 Sports Played: Wrestling Induction Year: 2016
Breanne Fortiguerra Sanderson full bio Breanne Fortiguerra Sanderson Class of: 2003 Sports Played: Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2016
Sinisa Bajic full bio Sinisa Bajic Class of: 2010 Sports Played: Men's Soccer Induction Year: 2017
Stacey Kent full bio Stacey Kent Class of: 2010 Sports Played: Women's Basketball Induction Year: 2017
Christen Lachapelle Garnett full bio Christen Lachapelle Garnett Class of: 2008 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2017
Jonathan Lounsbury full bio Jonathan Lounsbury Class of: 2012 Sports Played: Men's Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2017
India Lowe full bio India Lowe Class of: 2009 Sports Played: Field Hockey & Softball Induction Year: 2017
Bill O'Brien full bio Bill O'Brien Class of: 1998 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2017
Ed Pike full bio Ed Pike Class of: 2014 Sports Played: Men's Ice Hockey Induction Year: 2017
Tip Fairchild full bio Tip Fairchild Class of: 2009 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2018
Sasha Ilkovich Gerardi full bio Sasha Ilkovich Gerardi Class of: 2003 Sports Played: Field Hockey Induction Year: 2018
Jessica Knight Tremblay full bio Jessica Knight Tremblay Class of: 2012 Sports Played: Lacrosse & Ice hockey Induction Year: 2018
John McCartney full bio John McCartney Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2018
Shannon Elizabeth Shuttle full bio Shannon Elizabeth Shuttle Class of: 2010 Sports Played: Volleyball Induction Year: 2018
James Spaulding full bio James Spaulding Class of: 2011 Sports Played: Track & Field Induction Year: 2018
Curtis Wheeler full bio Curtis Wheeler Class of: 2008 Sports Played: Cross Country, Track & Field Induction Year: 2018
Kelly Wilson Slaven full bio Kelly Wilson Slaven Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Women's Soccer Induction Year: 2018