Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2019 06:19 PM
                            USM Open I - 12/14/2019                            
                            Costello Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, John                   Husson                15.23m     13.86m  
  2 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle          10.59m     13.16m  
  3 Daveiga, Adelino             Husson                           11.57m  
  4 Tuttle, David                St. Joseph's           9.72m     10.68m  
  5 Ouellette, Shawn             Thomas Colle           9.43m     10.00m  
  6 Crosby, Gabe                 Thomas Colle           9.40m      9.52m  
  7 Mason, Kris                  St. Joseph's                      9.18m  
  8 Boria, Isiaah                Maine-Farmin           6.14m      7.68m  
  9 Tapley, Seth                 Thomas Colle                      7.65m  
 10 Fenderson, Tyler             Husson                            6.56m  
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinci, Simon                 St. Joseph's          13.89m     14.50m  
  2 Daveiga, Adelino             Husson                           12.74m  
  3 Chen, John                   Husson                12.21m     12.19m  
  4 Ritz, Robert                 Unattached            11.37m     11.85m  
  5 Reid, Ben                    Castleton Un          11.72m     11.78m  
  6 Strangis, Nick               Castleton Un          12.00m     11.11m  
  7 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai          11.14m     11.04m  
  8 Canwell, Alixx               Maine-Farmin          13.00m     10.90m  
  9 Jowett, Jack                 Husson                           10.64m  
 10 Ward, Jeff                   Husson                10.50m     10.22m  
 11 Ouellette, Shawn             Thomas Colle          10.02m      9.84m  
 12 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle          10.03m      9.45m  
 13 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle           8.96m      9.24m  
 14 Wortman, Cayd                Husson                10.53m      9.20m  
 14 Mahar, Blake                 Castleton Un           8.67m      9.20m  
 16 Mason, Kris                  St. Joseph's           9.35m      9.14m  
 17 Boria, Isiaah                Maine-Farmin           9.57m      8.96m  
 18 Crosby, Gabe                 Thomas Colle           8.96m      8.87m  
 19 Feeney, Phillip              Husson                            8.69m  
 20 Tapley, Seth                 Thomas Colle                      8.68m  
 21 Tuttle, David                St. Joseph's           7.99m      8.03m  
 22 Wall, Eli                    Thomas Colle           7.91m      7.91m  
 23 Fenderson, Tyler             Husson                            6.44m  
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Jarret                 Castleton Un           6.62m      6.47m  
  2 Cabaniss, Sean               Unattached             6.86m      6.44m  
  3 Musese, Ben                  Unattached                        6.33m  
  4 Hughes, Logan                Southern Mai                      6.21m  
  5 Ward, Jeff                   Husson                 6.26m      6.16m  
  6 Kamundala, Crispin           Unattached                       J6.16m  
  7 Toribio, Ben                 Maine-Farmin           6.41m      5.95m  
  8 Glasgow, Mykal               Thomas Colle           5.88m      5.94m  
  9 Fitzgerald, Alex             St. Joseph's           6.10m      5.93m  
 10 Mullins, Isaac               Thomas Colle           6.00m      5.79m  
 11 Parker, Hunter               Southern Mai                      5.76m  
 12 Santeusanio, Lance           St. Joseph's           6.11m      5.72m  
 13 Thorne, Dominique            Castleton Un           5.75m      5.70m  
 14 McCarthy, Jared              Southern Mai                      5.67m  
 15 Hart, Josh                   Husson                            5.65m  
 16 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle           5.64m      5.64m  
 17 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle           5.00m      5.20m  
 18 Brookhouse, Christian        Husson                 5.43m      4.89m  
 19 Bouchard, Corbin             Maine-Farmin           4.68m      4.23m  
 
Event 7  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Musese, Ben                  Unattached                       14.00m  
  2 Gray, Stephen                Thomas Colle          12.74m     13.08m  
  3 Kamundala, Crispin           Unattached                       12.87m  
  4 Fitzgerald, Alex             St. Joseph's          12.33m     12.11m  
  5 Ward, Jeff                   Husson                12.54m     12.01m  
  6 McCarthy, Jared              Southern Mai                     11.99m  
  7 Parker, Hunter               Southern Mai                     11.90m  
  8 Hughes, Logan                Southern Mai                     11.64m  
  9 Brookhouse, Christian        Husson                11.07m     10.68m  
 
Event 9  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vecellio, Jack               Unattached             4.15m      4.40m  
  2 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai                      4.15m  
  3 Drummey, Mike                Unattached                       J4.15m  
  4 Hart, Josh                   Husson                            3.85m  
  5 Dexter, Trent                Southern Mai           4.10m     J3.85m  
  6 Peterson, Riley              Southern Mai           4.16m      3.70m  
  7 Jowett, Jack                 Husson                            3.40m  
  8 Ouimet, Joseph               Castleton Un           3.35m      3.25m  
  9 Judice, Lucas                Southern Mai                     J3.25m  
 10 Wall, Eli                    Thomas Colle           2.65m      2.80m  
 -- Mahon, Alex                  Southern Mai                         NH  
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gross, Carson                Southern Mai                      2.05m  
  2 Ricker, Jack                 Southern Mai           1.95m      1.96m  
  3 Gilcris, Nate                Castleton Un           1.95m      1.93m  
  4 Cleathero, Camden            Unattached             1.90m      1.85m  
  5 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai                     J1.85m  
  6 Glasgow, Mykal               Thomas Colle           1.85m      1.80m  
  7 Pierce, Justin               Unattached                       J1.80m  
  8 Mahon, Alex                  Southern Mai                     J1.80m  
  9 Gray, Stephen                Thomas Colle                      1.75m  
 10 Wall, Eli                    Thomas Colle                      1.70m  
 
Event 13  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wortman, Cayd                Husson                  8.21       7.81q  2 
  2 Butler, Lex                  Unattached              7.95       8.00q  1 
  3 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai            8.17       8.14q  2 
  4 Wall, Garrett                Southern Mai                       8.19q  1 
  5 Cleathero, Camden            Unattached              8.37       8.66q  1 
  6 Mahon, Alex                  Southern Mai                       8.83q  2 
  7 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle           10.00       9.00q  1 
  8 Mullins, Isaac               Thomas Colle           10.00       9.15q  2 
  9 Feeney, Phillip              Husson                  8.97       9.19   1 
 10 Wall, Eli                    Thomas Colle           10.00       9.50   2 
 11 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle           10.00       9.64   1 
 12 Breen, Shawn                 St. Joseph's                      10.01   2 
 
Event 13  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wortman, Cayd                Husson                  7.81       7.86  
  2 Butler, Lex                  Unattached              8.00       8.04  
  3 Wall, Garrett                Southern Mai            8.19       8.35  
  4 Mahon, Alex                  Southern Mai            8.83       8.92  
  5 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle            9.00       8.97  
  6 Mullins, Isaac               Thomas Colle            9.15       9.00  
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Jared              Southern Mai            6.50       6.49q  1 
  2 Chadbourne, Evan             Husson                  6.97       6.74q  2 
  3 Rivera, Nas                  Husson                  6.74       6.75q  2 
  4 Bouchard, Race               Husson                             6.80q  1 
  5 Flaherty, Dan                Southern Mai            6.85       6.82q  4 
  6 Rock, Jarret                 Castleton Un            6.80       6.83q  3 
  7 Peterson, Andrew             Thomas Colle            6.97       6.89q  1 
  8 Grant, Jaequan               Southern Mai            6.86       6.91q  4 
  9 Vesosky, Thomas              Southern Mai            6.95       6.92   1 
 10 Diamond, Silas               Castleton Un            6.91       6.93   3 
 11 Geary, Michael               Southern Mai            6.95       6.98   2 
 12 Gilcris, Nate                Castleton Un                       7.05   2 
 13 Mpoyo, Fabrice               Southern Mai                       7.06   1 
 14 Thompson, Tyler              Husson                             7.21   3 
 15 Kimball, Brennan             Castleton Un            7.50       7.41   3 
 16 Sourgiadakis, Chris          Southern Mai                       7.47   1 
 16 Warrington, Nate             Castleton Un                       7.47   4 
 18 Breen, Shawn                 St. Joseph's                       7.50   2 
 19 Schwarz, Billy               St. Joseph's            7.43       7.55   4 
 20 Maher, Jarod                 Thomas Colle            7.30       7.56   3 
 21 Thorne, Dominique            Castleton Un                       7.57   3 
 22 Crivaro, James               Unattached              7.60       7.75   1 
 23 Poulin, Noah                 Thomas Colle            7.50       7.78   4 
 24 Harlow, Stephen              Castleton Un            7.60       7.79   2 
 25 Goodall, Andrew              St. Joseph's                       8.70   4 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivera, Nas                  Husson                  6.75       6.71  
  2 Chadbourne, Evan             Husson                  6.74       6.75  
  3 Flaherty, Dan                Southern Mai            6.82       6.78  
  4 Bouchard, Race               Husson                  6.80       6.84  
  5 Grant, Jaequan               Southern Mai            6.91       6.85  
  6 Rock, Jarret                 Castleton Un            6.83       6.86  
  7 Peterson, Andrew             Thomas Colle            6.89       6.88  
 
Event 17  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Husson  'A'                                       1:34.45    1:34.33   2 
     1) Bouchard, Race                  2) Chadbourne, Evan               
     3) Rivera, Nas                     4) Thompson, Tyler                
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:35.00    1:36.49   2 
     1) Grant, Jaequan                  2) Vesosky, Thomas                
     3) Geary, Michael                  4) Sourgiadakis, Chris            
  3 Castleton University  'A'                         1:38.48    1:38.00   2 
     1) Kimball, Brennan                2) Rock, Jarret                   
     3) Garrow, Dakota                  4) Diamond, Silas                 
  4 Husson  'B'                                       1:34.45    1:41.78   1 
     1) Jowett, Jack                    2) Brookhouse, Christian          
     3) Ward, Jeff                      4) Feeney, Phillip                
  5 Thomas College  'B'                               1:40.00    1:44.34   1 
     1) Maher, Jarod                    2) Poulin, Noah                   
     3) Beckerman, Ryan                 4) Ottman, Jarrod                 
  6 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             1:53.15    1:44.96   1 
     1) Toribio, Ben                    2) Mohamed, Yusuf                 
     3) Abukar, Abshir                  4) Dupuy, Thomas                  
 -- Thomas College  'A'                               1:37.50         DQ   2 
     1) Davis, Devon                    2) Schofield, Shaynen             
     3) Peterson, Andrew                4) Gray, Stephen                  
 
 Event 19  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Aaron            Blue Collar          4:09.00    4:14.01   2 
  2 Orach, Jesse                 Unattached           4:25.00    4:26.69   2 
  3 Steeves, Ben                 Unattached           4:30.00    4:32.90   2 
  4 Pendleton, Caleb             Unattached           4:30.00    4:35.91   2 
  5 Hendricks, Troy              St. Joseph's         4:37.00    4:41.44   2 
  6 Aboud, Michael               Southern Mai         4:35.00    4:41.56   2 
  7 Mathies, Jason               Southern Mai         4:40.00    4:47.66   2 
  8 Hartman, Zach                Husson               4:41.75    4:53.66   2 
  9 Ashby, Joe                   Maine-Farmin         4:45.00    4:54.24   1 
 10 Reyes, Ricky                 St. Joseph's         4:37.00    4:54.28   2 
 11 Mason, Mike                  St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:56.08   2 
 12 Mathewson, Cody              Southern Mai         4:45.00    4:57.27   2 
 13 Huberdeau, Jacob             St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:57.50   2 
 14 Piccini, Alister             Thomas Colle         4:39.01    5:01.20   2 
 15 Waters, Jeff                 University o         5:00.00    5:02.46   1 
 16 Abbott, Devin                St. Joseph's         5:05.00    5:10.29   1 
 17 Boissonnault, Jacob          St. Joseph's         5:15.00    5:14.66   1 
 18 Burnell, Evan                Maine-Farmin         4:50.00    5:17.60   1 
 19 McKinnon, Liam               Husson                          5:19.69   1 
 20 Meserve, Cam                 Thomas Colle         5:00.00    5:21.84   1 
 21 Francis, Ben                 Husson                          5:23.18   1 
 22 Crocker, Josh                Thomas Colle         5:00.00    5:27.13   1 
 23 Plante, Ben                  St. Joseph's         5:19.00    5:30.29   1 
 24 Rothana, Sambath             Unattached                      5:34.80   1 
 25 Morin, Cam                   Maine-Farmin         5:47.80    5:46.42   1 
 26 Gay, Joseph                  Husson               5:35.00    5:50.00   1 
 27 Kennedy, Parker              Thomas Colle         6:00.00    6:06.46   1 
 28 Vacco, Nick                  Thomas Colle         5:30.00    6:08.77   1 
 29 O'Keefe, Aidan               University o         5:09.00    6:15.67   1 
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jared              Southern Mai           50.10      51.23   4 
  2 Duckett, Stephen             Southern Mai           51.00      52.16   4 
  3 Abukar, Abshir               Maine-Farmin           52.40      53.67   4 
  4 Hooper, Jarrod               Thomas Colle           54.29      53.81   3 
  5 Pendleton, Andrew            Southern Mai           51.50      54.11   4 
  6 Roy, Sam                     Husson                            56.02   1 
  7 Jackson, Davion              Maine-Farmin           55.09      56.46   3 
  8 Carter, Ben                  Thomas Colle           56.00      56.79   3 
  9 McQuarrie, Owen              Thomas Colle           56.00      56.80   3 
 10 Jones, Colin                 Unattached                        57.24   2 
 11 O'Neil, Austin               Husson                            57.41   1 
 12 Henry, Nathan                Southern Mai           58.00      57.84   2 
 13 Smith, Ricky                 Husson                 53.92      58.09   4 
 14 Ouimet, Joseph               Castleton Un           57.37      58.48   2 
 15 Mosher, Harrison             Thomas Colle           56.58      58.68   2 
 16 Thompson, Tyler              Husson                            58.90   1 
 17 Brookhouse, Christian        Husson                 58.85      59.04   1 
 18 Murphy, Jonathan             Southern Mai           57.77      59.41   2 
 19 Grover, Caleb                Maine-Farmin           58.50    1:03.15   2 
 20 Chinnock, William            Maine-Farmin         1:16.74    1:13.42   1 
 
Event 23  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Niznik, Brian                Southern Mai         1:27.00    1:25.45   3 
  2 Labrie, Cam                  Southern Mai         1:28.00    1:26.37   3 
  3 Bloom, Josh                  Southern Mai         1:27.00    1:26.44   3 
  4 Schofield, Shaynen           Thomas Colle         1:25.00    1:29.61   3 
  5 Scheff, Jeremiah             Southern Mai         1:33.00    1:29.76   2 
  6 Davis, Devon                 Thomas Colle         1:25.00    1:30.97   3 
  7 Santeusanio, Lance           St. Joseph's         1:33.00    1:32.79   2 
  8 Whitlock, Brandon            St. Joseph's         1:34.00    1:34.44   2 
  9 Rice, Connor                 St. Joseph's         1:36.00    1:36.13   2 
 10 Dupuy, Thomas                Maine-Farmin                    1:39.94   1 
 11 Rice, Cameron                St. Joseph's         1:41.00    1:41.62   1 
 12 Wentzel, Chris               Castleton Un         1:53.74    1:51.14   1 
 -- Mullins, Isaac               Thomas Colle         1:30.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ottman, Jarrod               Thomas Colle         2:00.02    2:01.17   2 
  2 Hartman, Zach                Husson               1:58.16    2:02.97   2 
  3 Mboma, Voldivain             Husson                          2:08.11   1 
  4 Reyes, Ricky                 St. Joseph's         2:04.00    2:09.36   2 
  5 Beckerman, Ryan              Thomas Colle         2:08.00    2:18.68   2 
  6 Ryan, Brandon                Castleton Un                    2:18.81   1 
  7 McKinnon, Liam               Husson                          2:20.26   1 
  8 Boissonnault, Jacob          St. Joseph's         2:20.00    2:26.97   2 
  9 Wortman, Cayd                Husson               2:18.45    2:35.09   2 
 10 Rothana, Sambath             Unattached                      2:36.50   1 
 11 Gay, Joseph                  Husson               2:24.82    2:39.42   1 
 12 Echevarria, Enrico           Maine-Farmin         2:41.75    2:42.13   1 
 13 Francis, Ben                 Husson                          2:53.03   1 
  
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Race               Husson                 23.44      23.46   9 
  2 Davis, Devon                 Thomas Colle           23.30      23.60   9 
  3 Chadbourne, Evan             Husson                 23.27      23.80   9 
  4 Flaherty, Dan                Southern Mai           23.50      23.90   9 
  5 Vesosky, Thomas              Southern Mai           23.70      24.06   8 
  6 Geary, Michael               Southern Mai           23.90      24.14   8 
  7 Peterson, Andrew             Thomas Colle           24.17      24.26   7 
  8 Diamond, Silas               Castleton Un           23.90      24.49   8 
  9 Mpoyo, Fabrice               Southern Mai           25.00      24.61   6 
 10 Rivera, Nas                  Husson                 23.53      24.63   8 
 11 Roy, Sam                     Husson                            24.88   2 
 12 Thompson, Tyler              Husson                            25.12   2 
 13 Jackson, Davion              Maine-Farmin           24.92      25.16   7 
 14 Hooper, Jarrod               Thomas Colle           25.46      25.20   5 
 15 Carter, Ben                  Thomas Colle           25.04      25.55   6 
 16 O'Neil, Austin               Husson                            25.75   2 
 17 Smith, Ricky                 Husson                 24.20      25.86   7 
 18 Garrow, Dakota               Castleton Un           25.37      25.89   6 
 19 Sourgiadakis, Chris          Southern Mai           25.40      25.90   5 
 20 Kimball, Brennan             Castleton Un           24.70      26.00   7 
 21 McQuarrie, Owen              Thomas Colle           26.00      26.15   4 
 22 Hart, Josh                   Husson                            26.27   1 
 22 Toribio, Ben                 Maine-Farmin           25.20      26.27   6 
 24 Glasgow, Mykal               Thomas Colle           25.50      26.34   5 
 25 Thorne, Dominique            Castleton Un           26.36      26.36   3 
 26 Murphy, Jonathan             Southern Mai           26.29      26.37   4 
 27 Maher, Jarod                 Thomas Colle           25.50      26.59   5 
 28 Schwarz, Billy               St. Joseph's           26.22      26.70   4 
 29 Warrington, Nate             Castleton Un           26.34      26.82   3 
 30 Mosher, Harrison             Thomas Colle           26.05      27.06   4 
 31 Dupuy, Thomas                Maine-Farmin           25.71      27.40   5 
 32 Poulin, Noah                 Thomas Colle           26.00      27.59   4 
 33 Breen, Shawn                 St. Joseph's           28.13      27.61   3 
 34 Morin, Cam                   Maine-Farmin           28.55      28.13   3 
 35 Bayizere, Elyse              Maine-Farmin                      30.19   1 
 36 Bouchard, Corbin             Maine-Farmin           29.00      30.28   2 
 37 Goodall, Andrew              St. Joseph's                      31.67   1 
 38 Chinnock, William            Maine-Farmin                      32.17   2 
 
Event 29  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingham, Aaron            Blue Collar         14:32.00   15:05.70  
  2 Orach, Jesse                 Unattached          14:40.00   15:11.09  
  3 Nure, Yahya                  Southern Mai        15:43.67   15:50.19  
  4 Gebremikael, Masho           Southern Mai        15:57.31   15:54.82  
  5 Chase, Anthony               University o        16:06.38   16:13.35  
  6 Gamache, Jacob               Southern Mai        16:05.00   16:18.95  
  7 Bond, Joel                   Husson              16:44.94   16:23.92  
  8 Eldridge, Eagan              Southern Mai        16:11.25   16:42.48  
  9 Kelley, Joseph               Unattached          17:45.00   17:48.13  
 10 Ray, Ethan                   Southern Mai        17:30.74   18:11.31  
 11 Aboud, Jacob                 Southern Mai                   18:44.25  
 12 Pontbriand, Dan              Unattached                     18:55.62  
 13 Pellerin, Tyler              University o        17:38.51   19:00.41  
 14 Grover, Caleb                Maine-Farmin        19:22.06   19:18.62  
 15 Oleinyk, Andreas             Castleton Un                   20:37.01  
 -- Rothana, Sambath             Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'B'                               3:30.00    3:32.39   2 
     1) Parker, Hunter                  2) Pendleton, Andrew              
     3) Wall, Garrett                   4) Niznik, Brian                  
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:30.00    3:33.01   2 
     1) Duckett, Stephen                2) Bloom, Josh               
     3) Labrie, Cam                     4) Moody, Charles                 
  3 Thomas College  'A'                               3:45.00    3:43.39   2 
     1) Mullins, Isaac                  2) Hooper, Jarrod                 
     3) Ottman, Jarrod                  4) Beckerman, Ryan                
  4 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             3:43.07    3:48.57   2 
     1) Jackson, Davion                 2) Mohamed, Yusuf                 
     3) Ashby, Joe                      4) Abukar, Abshir                 
  5 Southern Maine  'C'                               3:38.00    3:50.44   2 
     1) Ricker, Jack                    2) Henry, Nate                    
     3) Mahon, Alex                     4) Murphy, Jonathan               
  6 Castleton University  'A'                         3:51.85    3:53.46   1 
     1) Garrow, Dakota                  2) Ryan, Brandon                  
     3) Thorne, Dominique               4) Ouimet, Joseph                 
  7 Thomas College  'B'                               3:50.00    3:55.88   1 
     1) Carter, Ben                     2) Kittredge-Cram, Eben           
     3) Wall, Eli                       4) Mosher, Harrison               
  8 Thomas College  'C'                               3:50.00    4:03.68   1 
     1) Piccini, Alister                2) Maher, Jarod                   
     3) McQuarrie, Owen                 4) Bonhomme, Rodny                
  9 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           3:45.00    4:07.24   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Alex                2) Whitlock, Brandon              
     3) Huberdeau, Jacob                4) Rice, Connor                   
 
Event 33  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                         11:20.11  
     1) Mathewson, Cody                 2) Scheff, Jeremiah               
     3) Mathies, Jason                  4) Harriman, Nick                 
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                          11:02.67   11:26.74  
     1) Reyes, Ricky                    2) Santeusanio, Lance             
     3) Mason, Mike                     4) Hendricks, Troy                
  3 Husson  'A'                                      12:21.06   11:38.33  
     1) Smith, Ricky                    2) Hartman, Zach                  
     3) Mboma, Voldivain                4) Roy, Sam                       
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'B'                                     12:12.87  
  5 University of New England  'A'                   11:53.61   12:21.44  
     1) Chase, Anthony                  2) O'Keefe, Aidan                 
     3) Pellerin, Tyler                 4) Waters, Jeff