Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License         5/3/2019 - 7:52 PM
              New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/2/2019              
                                Williams College                                
                          LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
 
Event 3  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Trevor Wysong             JR Bridgewater St.     32:23.40   31:35.56   10   
  2 Josh Rosenkranz           SR MIT                 32:52.56   31:40.73    8   
  3 Finn Jacobson-S           SO MIT                 32:52.56   31:42.51    6   
  4 Andrew Doherty Munro      SR Tufts                          31:56.31    5   
  5 Josh Derrick              JR MIT                 32:52.55   32:05.09    4   
  6 Alex Brovender            SO Bates               32:44.44   32:12.80    3   
  7 Timothy Forrest           SR Westfield State     32:54.71   32:20.44    2   
  8 Jenks Hehmeyer            JR Williams            33:17.05   32:44.34    1   
  9 Matthew Peacock           SO Williams            33:13.28   32:50.60        
 10 Jacob Movsessian          SO Fitchburg St.       33:03.87   32:52.56        
 11 Christopher Kimball       SO Nichols             32:44.73   32:54.76        
 12 Chris Avila               SO Williams            33:09.37   33:08.91        
 13 Joseph Santese            JR Nichols             32:40.23   33:13.33        
 14 Shane Smolenski           FR Bowdoin             33:18.74   33:22.22        
 15 Franklin Reilly           FR Williams            33:01.11   34:03.26        
 16 Russell Adam              SR Connecticut College 32:47.20   34:21.05        
 -- Iid Shiekh-Yusuf          SR Keene State         32:42.78        DNS        
 -- Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin             32:38.56        DNS        

Event 5  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
=================================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Joshua Quinnie            FR Bridgewater St.        15.25      14.91Q  2.0  2       
  2 Joa Kennedy               SO MIT                    15.44      15.10Q  1.8  3       
  3 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    15.32      15.24Q -1.3  1       
  4 Malek Elshaks             SO WPI                    15.60      15.27Q  2.9  4       
  5 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth State         14.87      14.99q  2.0  2       
  6 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                  14.96      15.15q  1.8  3       
  7 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                    15.81      15.30q -1.3  1       
  8 Adam Jibril-Barnes        FR Coast Guard            15.32      15.34q  2.0  2       
  9 Luke Mayer                SR Trinity (Conn.)        15.48      15.39   2.9  4       
 10 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                  15.22      15.42   1.8  3       
 11 Xavier Washington         FR Springfield            15.70      15.43   2.0  2       
 12 Dionysus Morris-Evans     FR Brandeis               15.29      15.50  -1.3  1       
 13 Abdulrazak Frederick      FR Worcester State        15.14      15.51   2.9  4       
 14 Daniel Lane               SR Springfield            15.81      15.57   2.0  2       
 15 Marcel Smith              SO Wheaton (Mass.)        15.87      15.58   1.8  3 15.578
 15 Damian Mackay-Morgan      SO Springfield            15.03      15.58   2.9  4 15.578
 17 Mark Bray                 SO WPI                    15.75      15.64  -1.3  1       
 18 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               16.11      15.84   2.0  2       
 19 Aaron Baublis             SO Brandeis               16.04      15.94   1.8  3       
 20 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     JR Bates                  15.99      15.98   2.9  4       
 21 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             15.63      16.10   1.8  3       
 22 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard            15.91      16.16   2.9  4       
 23 Zach Santoro              JR Roger Williams         16.32      16.17   2.0  2       
 24 Kyle Koehler              FR Bridgewater St.        16.18      16.35  -1.3  1       
 25 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                16.44      16.54   1.8  3       
 -- Josh Etkind               SR Tufts                  14.66        DNS  -1.3  1       
 
 Event 7  Men 100 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
=================================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 John Ojukwu               SO Worcester State        11.08      10.90Q -0.1  1       
  2 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            10.71      10.93Q -0.2  2 10.922
  3 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                  10.70      10.93Q  0.2  4 10.928
  4 Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             10.60      10.95Q  0.6  3 10.943
  5 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                10.69      10.95q -0.1  1 10.941
  6 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater St.        10.99      11.00q  0.2  4 10.991
  6 Yaw Sekyere               JR Bowdoin                10.71      11.00q -0.2  2 10.991
  8 Alex Tomcho               SR Trinity (Conn.)        10.99      11.06q -0.2  2       
  9 DeAndre Thomas            SO Bridgewater St.        11.22      11.07  -0.2  2 11.062
 10 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield            10.95      11.07   0.6  3 11.063
 11 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State            11.13      11.12  -0.2  2       
 12 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury             10.84      11.15   0.6  3       
 13 OJ Armstrong              SO Tufts                  11.04      11.17   0.6  3       
 14 Thomas Miller             SR Tufts                  10.83      11.18  -0.1  1 11.179
 15 Ian McAleer               SO Connecticut College    11.07      11.18   0.6  3 11.180
 16 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mass.)        11.03      11.21   0.2  4       
 17 Brady Bailey              FR Mass. Maritime         11.15      11.23  -0.2  2       
 18 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Maine         11.25      11.24   0.2  4       
 19 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis               10.96      11.28  -0.1  1       
 20 Jadin Bruneau             FR Bridgewater St.        11.19      11.34   0.6  3 11.331
 21 Jordan Abate              JR Tufts                  11.17      11.34   0.2  4 11.335
 22 Samuel Oyebefun           SR Trinity (Conn.)        11.22      11.35  -0.1  1       
 23 Jared Mason               FR Nichols                11.18      11.38   0.6  3       
 24 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield            11.18      11.41  -0.1  1       
 25 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                 11.24      11.43  -0.2  2       
 26 Brandon Levenstein        SR Tufts                  11.11      11.52   0.2  4       
 -- Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                    11.22        DNS   0.2  4       
 -- Lorenzo Maddox            JR Brandeis               11.03        DNS  -0.1  1       
 -- Robert Jones              JR Tufts                  11.03        DNS  -0.2  2       
 -- Rahman Oteng              FR Eastern Conn. St.      10.78        DNS   0.2  4       

 Event 33  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
Finals                                                                                            
  1 Yorai Shaoul              SO MIT                    7.36m      7.25m   1.4  23-09.50  3  10   
     7.13m(0.3) 7.25m(1.4) 6.91m(0.2) 6.76m(0.3) 7.01m(1.0) PASS                                  
  2 Alec Reduker              JR MIT                    6.95m      7.02m   0.3  23-00.50  3   8   
     6.82m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) 6.71m(0.9) 7.02m(0.3) 6.96m(0.7)                             
  3 Matthew Manteiga          SO Tufts                  6.95m      6.78m   1.0  22-03.00  3   6   
     6.74m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 6.78m(1.0) 4.81m(0.3) 6.71m(0.6) 6.71m(0.5)                             
  4 Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                    6.90m      6.73m   0.4  22-01.00  3   5   
     6.73m(0.4) 6.26m(0.5) 6.43m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS                                    
  5 Charles Moody             JR Southern Maine         6.82m      6.72m   1.1  22-00.75  3   4   
     6.54m(0.4) 6.64m(0.7) 6.68m(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.67m(0.2) 6.72m(1.1)                            
  6 Reed Foster               SO Bowdoin                6.87m      6.70m   0.5  21-11.75  3   3   
     6.53m(0.2) 6.61m(0.9) 6.70m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.49m(0.3) 6.40m(0.5)                             
  7 Dominic Laptiste          FR Husson                 6.84m      6.67m   0.2  21-10.75  3   2   
     6.67m(0.2) 6.51m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 6.04m(0.8) 6.44m(1.0) 6.39m(1.1)                           
  8 Javon Wingate             FR Coast Guard            6.81m      6.65m   0.7  21-10.00  2   1   
     6.65m(0.7) 6.46m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.29m(0.7) 6.43m(0.5) 6.33m(0.7)                             
  9 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                6.64m      6.59m   1.0  21-07.50  2       
     6.45m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 6.59m(1.0) 5.70m(0.9) 6.36m(0.9) 6.22m(-0.1)                            
 10 Will Kingham              FR Williams               6.67m      6.56m   0.6  21-06.25  2       
     6.20m(0.4) 6.56m(0.6) 6.47m(0.9)                                                             
 11 Jared Hannon              SR Keene State            7.14m      6.51m   0.3  21-04.25  3       
     FOUL(0.7) 6.49m(1.1) 6.51m(0.3)                                                              
 12 Joshua Silvester          SO Springfield            6.62m      6.44m   1.3  21-01.50  1       
     6.31m(0.9) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.44m(1.3)                                                            
 13 Kinnard Hughes            FR Trinity (Conn.)        6.63m      6.42m   0.8  21-00.75  2       
     6.42m(0.8) 6.37m(0.6) 6.19m(1.3)                                                             
 14 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield            6.60m     J6.42m   2.1  21-00.75  1       
     6.10m(0.6) 6.42m(2.1) 6.14m(-0.5)                                                            
 15 Steven Speck              JR MIT                    6.52m      6.39m   1.8  20-11.75  1       
     6.34m(-0.4) 6.39m(1.8) 6.32m(-0.2)                                                           
 16 Chidebe Ndibe             SR Eastern Conn. St.      7.17m      6.37m   0.6  20-10.75  3       
     FOUL(0.5) 6.34m(0.3) 6.37m(0.6)                                                              
 17 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth State         6.64m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00  2       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 6.35m(1.1)                                                              
 18 Jared Mason               FR Nichols                6.72m      6.33m   1.3  20-09.25  2       
     6.19m(0.1) 6.33m(1.3) 6.29m(0.5)                                                             
 19 Jacob Mailloux            SR Roger Williams         6.69m      6.31m   0.5  20-08.50  2       
     6.02m(1.2) 6.31m(0.5) 6.13m(0.9)                                                             
 20 Avery Barnes              SO Tufts                  6.46m      6.30m   0.9  20-08.00  1       
     6.20m(0.3) 6.30m(0.9) FOUL(0.6)                                                              
 21 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin                6.61m      6.25m   0.9  20-06.25  1       
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.25m(0.9) FOUL(0.8)                                                              
 22 Dante Curry               SR Springfield            6.41m      6.20m   0.6  20-04.25  1       
     6.04m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.20m(0.6)                                                             
 23 Josiah Cook               SO Nichols                6.56m      6.15m   0.7  20-02.25  1       
     6.10m(0.5) 5.82m(0.9) 6.15m(0.7)                                                             
 24 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             6.86m      6.06m  -0.1  19-10.75  3       
     FOUL(0.4) 6.06m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3)                                                              
 25 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               6.45m      6.03m   1.2  19-09.50  1       
     6.03m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.73m(-0.4)                                                             
 26 Sean Rezendes             JR Babson                 6.50m      6.02m   1.1  19-09.00  1       
     6.01m(-0.2) 6.02m(1.1) 5.87m(0.4)                                                            
 27 Brendan Cullinane         SR Eastern Conn. St.      6.62m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00  2       
     5.05m(0.5) PASS      PASS                                                                    
 -- Owen Ortiz                SO Westfield State        6.70m       FOUL                  2       
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2)                                                                
 -- Joshua Moore              SO Bridgewater St.        6.65m        DNS   NWI            2       

Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            57.55m     59.73m     195-11  3  10   
      57.89m  59.13m  FOUL  57.40m  FOUL  59.73m                                             
  2 John Rex                  SO Bates                 57.92m     57.33m     188-01  3   8   
      57.33m  FOUL  54.13m  54.79m  53.14m  56.18m                                           
  3 Ben Zarlengo              JR Coast Guard           56.02m     56.40m     185-00  3   6   
      53.97m  51.92m  FOUL  56.10m  FOUL  56.40m                                             
  4 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                   58.03m     54.73m     179-07  3   5   
      FOUL  54.73m  54.12m  51.97m  FOUL  53.01m                                             
  5 Jake Brierly              SR RIC                   49.21m     50.82m     166-09  3   4   
      50.82m  FOUL  49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
  6 Albert Menio              JR MIT                   48.78m     49.09m     161-01  3   3   
      48.67m  48.56m  48.55m  FOUL  48.31m  49.09m                                           
  7 Matthew Thibaudeau        FR RIC                   49.26m     48.52m     159-02  3   2   
      FOUL  48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.34m                                                 
  8 Michael Balestra          FR Suffolk               47.90m     48.49m     159-01  2   1   
      48.49m  47.55m  44.85m  44.87m  45.23m  47.89m                                         
  9 Ryan Nall                 FR MIT                   47.08m     48.29m     158-05  2       
      48.29m  45.08m  45.89m  46.03m  46.84m  47.41m                                         
 10 Christian Trebisacci      JR Tufts                 47.02m     47.83m     156-11  2       
      46.11m  45.31m  47.83m                                                                 
 11 Marcus Vieira             SR Worcester State       54.69m    J47.83m     156-11  3       
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m                                                                     
 12 Anthony Christo           SR Worcester State       48.35m     47.75m     156-08  3       
      FOUL  47.75m  FOUL                                                                     
 13 Jon Fakkema               SR MIT                   51.68m     47.40m     155-06  3       
      47.09m  46.82m  47.40m                                                                 
 14 Joseph Palazzo            JR RIC                   45.25m     47.26m     155-01  1       
      47.26m  FOUL  44.93m                                                                   
 15 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis              46.41m     47.11m     154-07  2       
      47.11m  44.55m  45.89m                                                                 
 16 Nick Johnson              JR Bridgewater St.       47.64m     46.48m     152-06  2       
      40.53m  44.37m  46.48m                                                                 
 17 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            47.27m     46.01m     150-11  2       
      44.78m  46.01m  45.16m                                                                 
 18 Tayler Larmie             SR Castleton             46.63m     45.99m     150-11  2       
      45.99m  FOUL  45.55m                                                                   
 19 Timothy Croteau           SR Westfield State       46.85m     45.80m     150-03  2       
      FOUL  43.66m  45.80m                                                                   
 20 Zack Campbell             SR Bates                 49.31m     45.25m     148-05  3       
      43.99m  45.25m  FOUL                                                                   
 21 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's (Me.)    45.70m    J45.25m     148-05  1       
      FOUL  45.25m  FOUL                                                                     
 22 Tim Gray                  SO Plymouth State        47.71m     44.81m     147-00  2       
      42.64m  44.81m  FOUL                                                                   
 23 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                   43.90m     44.55m     146-02  1       
      FOUL  41.39m  44.55m                                                                   
 24 Jacob Rigoli              FR Plymouth State        46.53m     43.62m     143-01  2       
      43.62m  FOUL  42.96m                                                                   
 25 Michael Donovan           SO Bowdoin               45.14m     42.85m     140-07  1       
      38.75m  42.85m  FOUL                                                                   
 26 Jonathan Handy            SR Connecticut College   45.41m     41.56m     136-04  1       
      FOUL  FOUL  41.56m                                                                     
 27 John Buchert              FR Coast Guard           44.14m     40.58m     133-02  1       
      FOUL  FOUL  40.58m                                                                     
 28 Julian Collins               UMass Boston          44.10m     39.58m     129-10  1       
      FOUL  39.58m  37.33m                                                                   
 29 Dariel Canela             FR Worcester State       45.50m     39.34m     129-01  1       
      38.57m  39.34m  FOUL                                                                   
 -- Daniel Stevenson          JR Springfield           47.68m       FOUL             2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                       
 -- Eric Hathaway             SR Husson                48.43m        DNS             3       
 -- Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                 45.29m        DNS             1       
 -- Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.)         45.97m        DNS             1       
 -- Justin Jezuit             SR Coast Guard           44.43m        DNS             1       

 Event 41  Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Jordan Entwistle          JR UMass Dartmouth       65.63m     62.48m     205-00  2  10   
      57.09m  60.18m  59.57m  59.63m  62.48m  62.16m                                         
  2 Gabe Madonna              FR MIT                   60.19m     61.59m     202-01  2   8   
      53.77m  54.13m  54.68m  61.59m  50.49m  51.77m                                         
  3 Henry Hintermeister       SR Tufts                 57.01m     58.33m     191-04  2   6   
      51.80m  54.80m  58.33m  56.65m  54.56m  55.98m                                         
  4 Bobby Pedersen            SR Wheaton (Mass.)       53.76m     54.70m     179-05  1   5   
      FOUL  54.70m  51.02m  48.10m  52.32m  52.71m                                           
  5 Logan Gailitis            SR Southern Maine        54.56m     54.67m     179-04  1   4   
      53.31m  54.67m  50.20m  51.04m  51.91m  49.79m                                         
  6 Ryan Bain                 JR Bridgewater St.       59.32m     54.55m     179-00  2   3   
      54.55m  54.55m  52.64m  52.62m  52.58m  53.02m                                         
  7 Joe Fodor                 FR Keene State           59.74m     54.10m     177-06  2   2   
      54.10m  52.79m  FOUL                                                                   
  8 Evan Tryon                SR Springfield           52.94m     53.22m     174-07  1   1   
      52.93m  52.97m  53.22m                                                                 
  9 Zack Smith                SO Bates                 53.17m     51.90m     170-03  1       
      51.90m  47.45m  49.21m                                                                 
 10 Copper Driscoll           FR MIT                   51.88m     51.49m     168-11  1       
      51.08m  51.49m  49.50m  47.24m  48.67m  50.18m                                         
 11 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's (Me.)    52.25m     51.39m     168-07  1       
      47.14m  46.18m  51.39m                                                                 
 12 Joseph Mason              JR Nichols               57.92m     51.06m     167-06  2       
      50.67m  51.06m  48.27m                                                                 
 13 Jacob Pawlina             SR Coast Guard           56.36m     49.95m     163-10  2       
      49.95m  44.82m  49.75m                                                                 
 14 Jeff Ward                 SO Husson                51.20m     48.29m     158-05  1       
      48.29m  FOUL  FOUL                                                                     
 15 Breylen Ammen             SO Brandeis              51.11m     46.22m     151-08  1       
      FOUL  45.96m  46.22m                                                                   
 16 Justin Martin             JR Husson                54.30m     42.81m     140-05  1       
      FOUL  FOUL  42.81m                                                                     
 -- Joshua Moore              SO Bridgewater St.       60.81m        DNS             2       
 -- Tyler Harrington          SR Bates                 54.78m        DNS             2       
 -- Mike D'Onofrio            SR Connecticut College   51.33m        DNS             1       
 -- Steve Tencati             SR UMass Dartmouth       62.39m        DNS             2       

Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brendan Donahue                      11.59    6.19m   11.36m    1.80m    54.62         15.63   36.83m    4.23m   45.04m  5:00.41
    Bates                               w: 0.2  w: -1.3 37-03.25  5-10.75                 w: 1.1   120-10  13-10.5   147-09         
    JR Team Points: 10           6301    (734)    (628)    (568)    (627)    (614) 3171    (775)    (600)    (682)    (516)    (557)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Cayd Wortman                         11.50    6.18m   10.53m    1.80m    51.56         15.51   25.45m    3.13m   45.72m  4:41.98
    Husson                              w: 0.2  w: -0.8 34-06.75  5-10.75                 w: 1.1    83-06 10-03.25   150-00         
    SO Team Points: 8            6016    (753)    (626)    (518)    (627)    (744) 3268    (789)    (376)    (389)    (526)    (668)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jack Allan                           11.88    6.35m   10.88m    1.86m    54.79         15.65   34.95m    3.33m   43.88m  4:59.99
    Brandeis                           w: +0.0  w: -1.1  35-08.5  6-01.25                 w: 1.1   114-08    10-11   143-11         
    JR Team Points: 6            5998    (675)    (664)    (539)    (679)    (607) 3164    (773)    (563)    (439)    (499)    (560)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Ben Stein                            11.96    6.61m    9.02m    1.80m    51.76         16.58   29.39m    3.23m   40.13m  4:25.34
    Tufts                               w: 0.2  w: -0.4 29-07.25  5-10.75                 w: 1.6    96-05    10-07   131-08         
    FR Team Points: 5            5924    (659)    (723)    (427)    (627)    (735) 3171    (669)    (452)    (413)    (444)    (775)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Zack Buckland                        11.86    6.03m    8.67m    1.77m    53.47         16.22   25.66m    2.73m   47.56m  5:06.39
    Fitchburg St.                      w: +0.0  w: -1.9  28-05.5  5-09.75                 w: 1.6    84-02   8-11.5   156-00         
    JR Team Points: 4            5399    (679)    (593)    (406)    (602)    (662) 2942    (708)    (380)    (293)    (553)    (523)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Liam Evans                           11.90    5.81m    9.59m    1.59m    53.47         17.12   27.16m    3.63m   39.51m  4:51.05
    Bates                               w: 0.2   w: 0.2 31-05.75   5-02.5                 w: 1.6    89-01 11-10.75   129-07         
    FR Team Points: 3            5382    (671)    (546)    (461)    (457)    (662) 2797    (612)    (409)    (517)    (435)    (612)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jamie Carlson                        12.21    5.70m   11.83m    1.68m    58.29         17.82   32.74m    4.13m   47.30m  6:01.79
    Bridgewater St.                    w: +0.0  w: -0.9 38-09.75     5-06                 w: 1.2   107-05  13-06.5   155-02         
    SR Team Points: 2            5251    (610)    (523)    (596)    (528)    (473) 2730    (542)    (519)    (654)    (549)    (257)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Jack Dufton                          12.24    5.68m    9.61m    1.80m    53.88         17.29   19.93m    3.23m   31.51m  4:27.01
    Amherst                            w: +0.0   w: 0.5  31-06.5  5-10.75                 w: 1.6    65-05    10-07   103-04         
    JR Team Points: 1            5221    (605)    (519)    (462)    (627)    (645) 2858    (594)    (271)    (413)    (321)    (764)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Telicki                          11.99    5.88m    9.03m    1.77m    52.61         16.07   22.09m    2.63m   29.19m  4:45.06
    Williams                            w: 0.2  w: -1.5  29-07.5  5-09.75                 w: 1.1    72-06   8-07.5    95-09         
    FR                           5186    (653)    (561)    (428)    (602)    (698) 2942    (725)    (311)    (271)    (288)    (649)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mike Reilly                          12.31    5.56m    8.89m       NH    56.39         17.69   21.05m    4.03m   44.15m  5:03.43
    WPI                                 w: 0.2  w: -0.5    29-02                          w: 1.2    69-01  13-02.5   144-10         
    FR                           4563    (591)    (494)    (419)      (0)    (544) 2048    (554)    (292)    (626)    (503)    (540)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chase Silvia                         12.25    5.79m    7.27m    1.83m    54.46         18.61   18.98m       NH   37.16m  4:50.03
    Gordon                             w: +0.0  w: -0.9 23-10.25     6-00                 w: 1.2    62-03            121-11         
    SO                           4481    (603)    (542)    (323)    (653)    (621) 2742    (467)    (253)      (0)    (401)    (618)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Austin DiMartino                       DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS                             DNS      DNS      DNS         
    Connecticut College                                                                                                             
    SR                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) MIT                         47        2) Bates                      24   
    3) Tufts                       22        4) Bridgewater St.            15   
    5) RIC                         11        6) UMass Dartmouth            10   
    6) Middlebury                  10        6) Husson                     10   
    9) Southern Maine               8       10) Coast Guard                 7   
   11) Brandeis                     6       12) Wheaton (Mass.)             5   
   12) WPI                          5       14) Fitchburg St.               4   
   15) Bowdoin                      3       16) Westfield State             2   
   16) Keene State                  2       18) Springfield                 1   
   18) Amherst                      1       18) Suffolk                     1   
   18) Williams                     1