Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019
                      Tufts Snowflake Classic - 3/30/2019                      
                        Clarence "Ding" Dussault Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con             11.00q  2.6  8 
  2 Cortes, Carlos               Trinity (Con             11.16q  1.3  1 
  3 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    11.18q  2.6  8  11.175
  3 Jones, Robert                Tufts                    11.18q  0.9  2  11.175
  5 Charie, Regan                Brandeis                 11.24q  1.8  4 
  6 Monteiro, Asante             Fitchburg St             11.26q  2.0  3 
  7 Denny, Christian             Wesleyan                 11.29q  2.8  7 
  8 Wilson, Zaire                RPI                      11.36q  1.3  1  11.356
  8 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.36q  2.0  3  11.356
 10 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai             11.36   1.2  5  11.359
 11 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    11.37   2.0  3 
 12 Grace, Antoine               Southern Mai             11.38   2.8  7 
 13 Joseph, Zachary              Fitchburg St             11.40   1.3  1 
 14 Ramirez, Angel               Keene State              11.47   0.9  2 
 15 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    11.56   1.2  5 
 16 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              11.57   2.6  8 
 17 Haney, Sean                  Babson                   11.58   1.3  1 
 18 Butler, Patrick              RPI                      11.62   1.2  6 
 19 Grant, Jaequan               Southern Mai             11.65   1.8  4 
 20 Pastore, Nicholas            Regis (Mass.             11.66   0.9  2 
 21 Hughes, Kinnard              Trinity (Con             11.69   1.8  4 
 22 Geary, Michael               Southern Mai             11.73   2.8  7 
 23 Guerrier, Chenet             Plymouth Sta             11.75   1.3  1 
 24 Tischler, Hunter             RPI                      11.76   0.9  2  11.751
 25 Braun, Jared                 RPI                      11.76   1.2  6  11.757
 26 Soderlund, Cody              Fitchburg St             11.77   2.0  3 
 27 Gerber, Max`                 Fitchburg St             11.79   1.8  4  11.781
 27 Gosslin, Tucker              Plymouth Sta             11.79   2.0  3  11.781
 29 Oberman, Connell             Wesleyan                 11.80   1.2  6 
 30 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma             11.84   1.2  5 
 31 Couitt, Noah                 Plymouth Sta             11.90   1.2  6 
 32 Ward, Jacob                  Brandeis                 11.93   2.0  3 
 33 Anderson, Ian                Connecticut              11.94   1.3  1 
 34 Zsikla, Alex                 Tufts                    12.00   1.2  5 
 35 Ducoste, Deion               Fitchburg St             12.04   1.2  5 
 36 O'Berg, Evan                 RPI                      12.05   1.8  4  12.045
 37 Charles, Max                 Fitchburg St             12.05   1.2  5  12.050
 38 Nkansah, Dan                 Fitchburg St             12.08   0.9  2 
 39 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             12.09   2.6  8 
 40 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut              12.10   2.8  7 
 41 Dibacco, Joseph              Trinity (Con             12.11   2.0  3 
 42 Leung, Michael               Brandeis                 12.14   1.8  4  12.132
 43 Wilcox, Owen                 Plymouth Sta             12.14   2.6  8  12.139
 44 Barrett, Michael             Plymouth Sta             12.23   2.8  7 
 45 Ngala II, Abel               Trinity (Con             12.40   1.2  6 
 46 Cappos, Troy                 Colby-Sawyer             12.70   2.8  7 
 47 Arthaud, Dylan               Connecticut              12.73   1.2  6 
 48 Jean-Baptise, William        Emmanuel (Ma             12.89   2.6  8 
 49 Wills-Johnston, Noah         Connecticut              12.90   2.6  8 
 50 Gomes, Tyler                 Lesley                   12.95   0.9  2 
 51 Phiogene, Jalen              Lesley                   13.52   2.8  7  13.512
 52 Pagan, Angel                 Regis (Mass.             13.52   1.2  5  13.516
 53 Erwin, Will                  Lesley                   19.40   2.8  7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con             10.96  +0.0  10   
  2 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    10.98  +0.0   8   
  3 Cortes, Carlos               Trinity (Con             11.13  +0.0   6   
  4 Charie, Regan                Brandeis                 11.16  +0.0   5   
  5 Wilson, Zaire                RPI                      11.22  +0.0   4   
  6 Monteiro, Asante             Fitchburg St             11.31  +0.0   3   
  7 Denny, Christian             Wesleyan                 11.33  +0.0   2   
  8 Jones, Robert                Tufts                    12.67  +0.0   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel               Keene State              23.08  -2.2  3  10   
  2 Casimir, Neil                RPI                      23.09  -2.2  3   8   
  3 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    23.10  -3.3  1   6   
  4 Buren, Henry                 Amherst                  23.15  -3.3  1   5   
  5 Denny, Christian             Wesleyan                 23.28  -2.5  2   4   
  6 Beckloff, Shayne             Wheaton (Mas             23.30  -2.2  3   3   
  7 Haney, Sean                  Babson                   23.30  -2.2  3   2   
  8 Cortes, Carlos               Trinity (Con             23.36  -3.3  1   1   
  9 Uddoh, Arinze                Amherst                  23.37  -2.2  3 
 10 McAleer, Ian                 Connecticut              23.42  -3.3  1 
 11 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    23.42  -2.5  2 
 12 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con             23.44  -3.3  1 
 13 Thompson, Stadtler           Amherst                  23.49  -2.5  2 
 14 Maristany, Griffin           Wesleyan                 23.55  -2.5  2 
 15 Charie, Regan                Brandeis                 23.57  -2.5  2 
 16 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai             23.63  -2.2  3 
 17 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              23.65  -2.3  4 
 18 Monteiro, Asante             Fitchburg St             23.85  -2.5  2 
 19 O'Berg, Evan                 RPI                      23.89  -1.8  5 
 20 Harms, Donivyn               Southern Mai             24.01  -3.3  1 
 21 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    24.03  -2.3  4 
 22 Shute, Sayin                 Babson                   24.05  -2.3  4 
 23 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                 24.17  -1.8  5 
 24 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity (Con             24.19  -2.3  4 
 25 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                    24.21  -2.4  9 
 26 Joseph, Zachary              Fitchburg St             24.24  -2.5  2 
 27 Tischler, Hunter             RPI                      24.28  -2.3  4 
 28 Carulli, Nick                Wesleyan                 24.32  -2.3  4 
 29 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma             24.43  -2.5  2 
 30 Gerber, Max`                 Fitchburg St             24.60  -1.8  5 
 31 Pastore, Nicholas            Regis (Mass.             24.63  -1.8  5 
 32 Feola, Ben                   Trinity (Con             24.70  -2.3  4 
 33 Coutu, Andrew                Trinity (Con             24.71  -3.0  6 
 34 Anderson, Ian                Connecticut              24.84  -3.0  6 
 35 Charles, Max                 Fitchburg St             24.89  -2.5  8 
 36 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    24.95  -2.4  9 
 37 Morin, Eric                  Colby-Sawyer             24.95  -1.8  5 
 38 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State              24.98  -2.2  7 
 39 Ducoste, Deion               Fitchburg St             25.07  -1.8  5 
 40 Oberman, Connell             Wesleyan                 25.12  -3.0  6 
 41 Cordeiro, Nicholas           RPI                      25.18  -2.2  7 
 42 Coburn, Zach                 Keene State              25.47  -2.2  7 
 43 Couitt, Noah                 Plymouth Sta             25.49  -3.0  6 
 44 Sachetta, Nick               Fitchburg St             25.60  -2.5  8 
 45 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             25.65  -3.0  6 
 46 Romer, Jyles                 Trinity (Con             25.69  -3.0  6 
 47 Egbe, Bate                   RPI                      25.70  -2.2  7 
 48 Dechane, Tyler               Keene State              25.85  -2.2  7 
 49 Arthaud, Dylan               Connecticut              25.89  -2.5  8 
 50 Barrett, Michael             Plymouth Sta             25.98  -3.0  6 
 51 Crotty, Matthew              RPI                      26.02  -2.2  7 
 52 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             26.26  -3.0  6 
 53 Therian, Shea                Plymouth Sta             26.38  -2.5  8 
 54 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St             26.52  -2.5  8 
 55 Gomes, Tyler                 Lesley                   26.81  -2.4  9 
 56 Cappos, Troy                 Colby-Sawyer             26.88  -2.5  8 
 57 Murphy, Jonathan             Southern Mai             28.01  -2.5  8 
 58 Krikorian, Max               Lesley                   32.57  -2.4  9 
 59 Erwin, Will                  Lesley                   42.07  -2.4  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casimir, Neil                RPI                      49.62   1  10   
  2 Prenosil, Ryan               Amherst                  49.69   1   8   
  3 DeLoughry, Kevin             Wesleyan                 49.79   1   6   
  4 Maristany, Griffin           Wesleyan                 51.18   2   5   
  5 Akindolie, Elijah            Wheaton (Mas             51.44   3   4   
  6 O'Berg, Evan                 RPI                      51.66   2   3   
  7 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              51.71   1   2   
  8 Smith, Kyland                Amherst                  51.84   1   1   
  9 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                 52.14   3 
 10 Wadsworth, Ben               Amherst                  52.21   3 
 11 Besson, Brad                 Amherst                  52.23   2 
 12 Feola, Ben                   Trinity (Con             52.85   1 
 13 Labrie, Cam                  Southern Mai             53.13   2 
 14 Coutu, Andrew                Trinity (Con             53.15   2 
 15 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    53.17   1 
 16 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas             53.21   3 
 17 Ahmadu, Kai                  Amherst                  53.25   3 
 18 Crough, Spencer              Connecticut              53.26   3 
 19 Castor, Brandon              Keene State              53.44   2 
 20 Duckett, Stephen             Southern Mai             53.50   2 
 21 Lovell, Roman                Tufts                    53.77   6 
 22 Tischler, Hunter             RPI                      53.90   4 
 23 Landress, Austin             Fitchburg St             54.09   1 
 24 Brill-Weil, Jacob            Connecticut              54.29   4 
 25 Cordeiro, Nicholas           RPI                      54.64   4 
 26 Romer, Jyles                 Trinity (Con             55.14   4 
 27 Wilcox, Owen                 Plymouth Sta             55.64   6 
 28 Aiman, Salih                 Suffolk                  56.11   5 
 29 Reed, Joseph                 Emmanuel (Ma             56.50   4 
 30 Soucy, Donovan               Connecticut            1:00.50   5 
 31 Murphy, Jonathan             Southern Mai           1:01.34   5 
 32 Kniska, Andrew               Wheaton (Mas           1:01.88   5 
 33 Atherton, Cameron            Emmanuel (Ma           1:03.43   5 
 34 Cvitkusic, Ben               Suffolk                1:03.79   4 
 35 Kovacs, Andrew               Colby-Sawyer           1:05.73   6 
 36 Lafrance, Joshua             Emmanuel (Ma           1:06.63   5 
 -- Umana, Alexis                Unattached-Wentw        X58.27   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dynan, Matthew               Babson                 1:55.39   1  10   
  2 Sogaard, Kristian            Amherst                1:56.65   1   8   
  3 Arora, Samir                 Babson                 1:56.69   1   6   
  4 Van Inwegen, Grant           Wesleyan               1:56.90   1   5   
  5 Kebede, Ermias               Amherst                1:57.24   1   4   
  6 Ertel, Ben                   RPI                    1:58.29   2   3   
  7 Portman, Aaron               Brandeis               1:58.46   1   2   
  8 Tyler, Stephen               Trinity (Con           1:58.47   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Kyron               Wesleyan               1:58.61   2 
 10 Silverman, Jacob             Amherst                1:58.73   1 
 11 Vazquez, Ben                 Connecticut            1:58.97   2 
 12 Gangadharan, Quinn           RPI                    1:59.05   1 
 13 Virkler, Nick                Babson                 1:59.31   2 
 14 Cianciolo, Colin             Babson                 1:59.88   2 
 15 Simensky, Josh               Connecticut            2:00.52   2 
 16 Bloom, Josh                  Southern Mai           2:00.57   2 
 17 Grant, Jacob                 Brandeis               2:00.97   4 
 18 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam        Tufts                  2:01.14   2 
 19 Verbeek, Erkin               Trinity (Con           2:01.23   4 
 20 Agosti, Nico                 Tufts                  2:01.34   2 
 21 Walker, Ethan                Wesleyan               2:01.39   3 
 22 Robertson, Lev               Amherst                2:01.87   3 
 23 Dechane, Tyler               Keene State            2:01.91   3 
 24 Jones, Colin                 Southern Mai           2:02.06   2 
 25 Judd, Jacob                  Brandeis               2:02.15   3 
 26 Regan, Collin                Babson                 2:02.30   2 
 27 Needleman, Erez              Brandeis               2:02.53   3 
 28 Marwill, Joe                 Babson                 2:02.84   2 
 29 Coburn, Zach                 Keene State            2:02.89   4 
 30 Platt, Ben                   Plymouth Sta           2:03.35   4 
 31 Burns, Hunter                Plymouth Sta           2:03.42   4 
 32 Bajohr, William              Wesleyan               2:03.81   3 
 33 Gutierrez, Matthew           RPI                    2:03.93   3 
 34 Sachetta, Nick               Fitchburg St           2:03.99   4 
 35 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta           2:04.03   3 
 36 Blaylock, Alexander          Wesleyan               2:04.40   4 
 37 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer           2:04.56   4 
 38 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                  2:05.09   2 
 39 Klain, Daniel                Tufts                  2:05.65   3 
 40 St. Laurent, Robert          Keene State            2:06.24   3 
 41 Lyle, Matthew                Plymouth Sta           2:07.04   4 
 42 Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                  2:09.64   2 
 43 Robinson, Joseph             Suffolk                2:10.88   5 
 44 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid            Keene State            2:11.69   5 
 45 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St           2:11.97   4 
 46 Flores, Jonah                Suffolk                2:12.73   5 
 47 Goodreau, Ethan              Plymouth Sta           2:14.07   5 
 48 Cantaluppi, Michael          Babson                 2:14.29   4 
 49 Pedersen, Jon                Regis (Mass.           2:14.49   4 
 50 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            2:17.07   5 
 51 Tendler, Chaim               Plymouth Sta           2:17.28   5 
 52 Richards, Dylan              Keene State            2:20.57   5 
 53 Smith, Bruin                 Colby-Sawyer           2:24.36   4 
 54 Hill, Andrew                 Fitchburg St           2:29.13   5 
 55 Kupperstein, Sam             Fitchburg St           2:29.14   5 
 56 Sullivan, Brendan            Colby-Sawyer           2:31.96   5 
 57 Lafrance, Joshua             Emmanuel (Ma           2:40.86   5 
 58 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St           2:49.12   5 
 -- Lewis, Aiden                 Unattached            X2:00.75   1 
 -- Allen, Will                  Unattached-Wentw      X2:11.00   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMorrow, Kevin              Wesleyan               3:58.58   1  10   
  2 Hoyle, Zachariah             Southern Mai           3:59.98   1   8   
  3 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas          Suffolk                4:00.16   1   6   
  4 Aschale, Danny               Connecticut            4:00.76   1   5   
  5 O'Connor, Sean               RPI                    4:00.92   1   4   
  6 Reed, John                   RPI                    4:02.26   1   3   
  7 Malague, Jack                Amherst                4:03.64   1   2   
  8 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer     Amherst                4:03.90   1   1   
  9 Napora, Danny                RPI                    4:04.23   2 
 10 Lovell, Roman                Tufts                  4:05.42   1 
 11 Davis, Jacob                 RPI                    4:05.60   2 
 12 Favata, Dom                  RPI                    4:08.02   2 
 13 McAlister, Weyessa           Trinity (Con           4:10.29   1 
 14 Aronow, Miles                Wesleyan               4:10.44   2 
 15 Morrison, Ryan               RPI                    4:12.12   2 
 16 Milsark, Ethan               Connecticut            4:12.64   2 
 17 Linsky, Adam                 Wesleyan               4:13.25   2 
 18 Driben, Matthew              Brandeis               4:13.92   2 
 19 Putrino, Vince               RPI                    4:14.16   1 
 20 Ross, Dale                   Wesleyan               4:14.31   3 
 21 Stevens, Dan                 RPI                    4:14.81   2 
 22 Adam, Russell                Connecticut            4:14.90   2 
 23 Ratner, Will                 Wesleyan               4:15.11   3 
 24 St. Laurent, Robert          Keene State            4:15.29   3 
 25 Rouhana, Majd                Amherst                4:15.84   2 
 26 Harriman, Nick               Southern Mai           4:16.42   2 
 27 Turner, Austin               RPI                    4:17.14   3 
 28 Byington, Noah               Plymouth Sta           4:17.36   2 
 29 Fischer, Kevin               Wheaton (Mas           4:17.43   2 
 30 Baughman, Morgan             Connecticut            4:17.49   3 
 31 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid            Keene State            4:18.42   3 
 32 Fuller, John                 Connecticut            4:18.90   3 
 33 Cahill, Benjamin             Wesleyan               4:20.42   3 
 34 Pappo, John                  Tufts                  4:22.63   3 
 35 Frishkoff, Matthew           Wesleyan               4:23.19   3 
 36 Roberts, Kyron               Wesleyan               4:26.81   4 
 37 McIsaac, Finlay              Wheaton (Mas           4:28.73   3 
 38 Pollock, Stuart              Connecticut            4:29.55   3 
 39 Mullen, Adam                 Connecticut            4:31.14   3 
 40 Toyoda, Hunter               Suffolk                4:32.49   4 
 41 Geers, Keoni                 Suffolk                4:33.99   4 
 42 Mau, Kyle                    Plymouth Sta           4:34.37   4 
 43 Malm, Nick                   Suffolk                4:35.97   4 
 44 Pedersen, Jon                Regis (Mass.           4:37.89   3 
 45 Richards, Dylan              Keene State            4:38.56   3 
 46 Tendler, Chaim               Plymouth Sta           4:39.05   4 
 47 Torres, Kevin                Suffolk                4:39.57   4 
 48 Boed, Finn                   Connecticut            4:40.03   4 
 49 Smith, Bruin                 Colby-Sawyer           4:41.92   3 
 50 Coffey, Brendan              Trinity (Con           4:49.00   4 
 51 Scroggins, Randall           Plymouth Sta           4:53.82   4 
 52 Sullivan, Brendan            Colby-Sawyer           4:55.70   4 
 53 DiGregorio, Brandon          Fitchburg St           4:59.57   4 
 54 Hill, Andrew                 Fitchburg St           5:04.98   4 
 55 Finucane, Peter              Trinity (Con           5:12.65   4 
 56 Kupperstein, Sam             Fitchburg St           5:18.64   4 
 57 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St           5:48.01   4 
 -- Mason, Scott                 Unattached            X3:59.34   1 
 -- Berdos, John                 Unattached-UMass      X4:43.58   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Henry                Trinity (Con          15:38.36   1  10   
  2 Gade, Neerav                 Tufts                 15:40.35   1   8   
  3 Van Riper, Conor             New Paltz St          15:42.56   1   6   
  4 Doherty Munro, Andrew        Tufts                 15:43.71   1   5   
  5 Whitworth, Matt              New Paltz St          15:46.83   1   4   
  6 Curley, Dan                  Brandeis              15:49.49   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Jack                 New Paltz St          15:57.54   2   2   
  8 Crist, Jordan                RPI                   16:03.74   1   1   
  9 Lloyd, AJ                    RPI                   16:07.40   1 
 10 Stone, Chris                 Amherst               16:07.96   1 
 11 Lautenbach, Tim              Trinity (Con          16:13.32   1 
 12 Cooper, Jake                 RPI                   16:23.80   1 
 13 Fleming, Liam                Colby-Sawyer          16:30.09   1 
 14 Sclafani, Dominic            Wheaton (Mas          16:32.63   2 
 15 Marks, Brandon               RPI                   16:43.01   1 
 16 Devine, Alec                 Wheaton (Mas          16:48.17   2 
 17 Jones, Ben                   Colby-Sawyer          16:50.18   1 
 18 Hempstead, Philip            Tufts                 16:52.47   2 
 19 Gizzo, Dan                   Tufts                 16:57.96   1 
 20 Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St          16:59.43   2 
 21 Sematimba, Jovan             Regis (Mass.          17:02.46   2 
 22 Wooding, Connor              RPI                   17:21.65   2 
 23 D'Antonio, Chris             New Paltz St          17:22.57   2 
 24 Tso, Ryan                    New Paltz St          17:26.09   2 
 25 Hilson-Schneider, Hans       New Paltz St          17:32.82   2 
 26 Rizzo, Tom                   New Paltz St          17:35.21   2 
 27 Campbell, Trevor             Plymouth Sta          17:48.95   2 
 28 Ray, Ethan                   Southern Mai          18:04.82   2 
 29 Hewings, Will                Tufts                 18:04.83   2 
 30 McClary, Spencer             Colby-Sawyer          18:09.26   2 
 31 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St          18:59.82   2 
 -- Goldberg, Sam                Unattached           X16:06.13   1 
 -- Nure, Yah                    Unattached           X16:10.47   1 
 -- Giberti, Mike                Unattached           X17:26.85   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuldt, Braxton             Amherst               32:12.74   10   
  2 Jones, Dylan                 Tufts                 32:33.06    8   
  3 Harmon, Joseph               Tufts                 32:33.14    6   
  4 Mazzola, Jamie               Amherst               33:01.06    5   
  5 Davis, Spencer               Amherst               33:15.52    4   
  6 Sarathy, Ajay                Amherst               33:32.30    3   
  7 Nero, Patrick                Tufts                 33:32.85    2   
  8 Anderson, Ian                Boston Unive          33:42.50    1   
  9 Gebremikael, Masho           Southern Mai          34:04.08  
 10 Wolf, Jared                  Plymouth Sta          34:51.64  
 11 Estony, William              Trinity (Con          35:15.77  
 12 Romanchick, Shane            Regis (Mass.          37:29.21  
 13 Sahagian, Nicholas           Regis (Mass.          37:50.04  
 14 Zabkar, Hunter               Plymouth Sta          37:53.04  
 15 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo       Regis (Mass.          38:40.11  
 -- Crowley, Dan                 Battle Road          X31:46.72  
 -- Mihalek, John                Unattached           X34:16.39  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                    15.20q  1.1  2 
  2 Jonson, Alex                 RPI                      15.43q  1.4  4 
  3 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  15.62q  1.4  4 
  4 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity (Con             16.23q  1.4  4 
  5 Baublis, Aaron               Brandeis                 16.57q  1.7  1 
  6 Carulli, Nick                Wesleyan                 16.69q  1.7  1 
  7 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai             16.76q  1.7  1 
  8 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas             16.95q  1.4  4 
  9 Crotty, Matthew              RPI                      16.99   1.1  2 
 10 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                  17.16   1.3  3 
 11 Buckland, Zack               Fitchburg St             17.19   1.4  4 
 12 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  17.29   1.4  4  17.288
 13 Nichol, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer             17.70   1.1  2 
 14 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                  17.71   1.1  2 
 15 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma             18.09   1.3  3 
 16 Sambor, Matthew              Connecticut              18.17   1.3  3 
 17 Egbe, Bate                   RPI                      18.21   1.3  3 
 18 Molzahn, Daniel              RPI                      18.84   1.1  2 
 19 Soucy, Donovan               Connecticut              18.90   1.1  2 
 20 Cabling, Jeremie             Babson                   19.32   1.3  3 
 21 Lambe, Desmond               RPI                      19.94   1.3  3 
 -- Malone, Matt                 Regis (Mass.               DNF   1.1  2 
 -- Berdos, John                 Unattached-UMass        X17.29   1.7  1  17.290
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                    14.71   1.1  10   
  2 Jonson, Alex                 RPI                      15.07   1.1   8   
  3 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity (Con             15.48   1.1   6   
  4 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  15.55   1.1   5   
  5 Carulli, Nick                Wesleyan                 16.50   1.1   4   
  6 Baublis, Aaron               Brandeis                 16.67   1.1   3   
  7 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas             16.81   1.1   2   
  8 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai             16.83   1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeLoughry, Kevin             Wesleyan                 55.30   1  10   
  2 Patten, Riley                Tufts                    55.59   1   8   
  3 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    58.03   1   6   
  4 Kohanik, Ethan               Babson                   58.32   1   5   
  5 Bates, Theo                  Amherst                  58.84   3   4   
  6 Medina, Alex                 Keene State            1:00.00   2   3   
  7 Buckland, Zack               Fitchburg St           1:00.53   2   2   
  8 Mangiafico, Alexander        Amherst                1:00.75   1   1   
  9 Nichol, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer           1:00.82   2 
 10 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma           1:01.75   2 
 11 Flaherty, Dan                Southern Mai           1:01.95   1 
 12 Swenson, Andrew              Amherst                1:02.06   2 
 13 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma           1:03.46   1 
 14 Smith, Devin                 RPI                    1:03.69   2 
 15 Rivituso, Raymond            RPI                    1:05.15   3 
 16 Molzahn, Daniel              RPI                    1:07.00   2 
 17 Beebe, Hunter                Southern Mai           1:12.35   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capobianco, Johnny           RPI                    9:32.77   10   
  2 Prescott, Zachary            Boston Unive           9:43.79    8   
  3 LaCourt, Erik                RPI                    9:44.04    6   
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph             Trinity (Con           9:46.82    5   
  5 Atherton, Evan               RPI                    9:58.42    4   
  6 Daily, Owen                  Amherst                9:59.05    3   
  7 Scherb, Daniel               RPI                   10:11.40    2   
  8 Sriram, Shreyas              RPI                   10:25.09    1   
  9 Weston, Joe                  Fitchburg St          10:44.06  
 10 Cronin, Matthew              Emmanuel (Ma          11:53.35  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                            42.70   1  10   
     1) Abate, Jordan                   2) Kardonsky, Anthony             
     3) Levenstein, Brandon             4) Jones, Robert                  
  2 Amherst  'A'                                          42.89   1   8   
     1) Uddoh, Arinze                   2) Wadsworth, Ben                 
     3) Thompson, Stadtler              4) Buren, Henry                   
  3 Southern Maine  'B'                                  x44.35   1 
     1) Labrie, Cam                     2) Harms, Donivyn                 
     3) Flaherty, Dan                   4) Geary, Michael                 
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                              44.44   2   6   
     1) Beloin, Jacob                   2) Cox, Sebastian                 
     3) Sambor, Matthew                 4) McAleer, Ian                   
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  44.85   1   5   
     1) Beckloff, Shayne                2) Billings, John                 
     3) Ingoldsby, Hudson               4) Pederson, Bobby                
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    45.04   1   4   
     1) Monteiro, Asante                2) Joseph, Zachary                
     3) Soderlund, Cody                 4) Landress, Austin               
  7 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     45.64   2   3   
     1) Spenard, Shawn                  2) Bullen, Michael                
     3) Nichol, Jacob                   4) Morin, Eric                    
  8 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                                 46.34   2   2   
     1) Elson, Luke                     2) Hajj, Trevor                   
     3) Cavanaugh, John                 4) Atherton, Cameron              
  9 Southern Maine  'A'                                   46.93   1   1   
     1) Rogers, Trey                    2) Duckett, Stephen                
     3) Grace, Antoine                  4) Moody, Charles                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:24.32   1  10   
     1) Harms, Donivyn                  2) Hoyle, Zachariah               
     3) Duckett, Stephen                4) Moody, Charles                 
  2 Amherst  'A'                                        3:24.82   1   8   
     1) Dunwell, Stanley                2) Sogaard, Kristian              
     3) Prenosil, Ryan                  4) Silverman, Jacob               
  3 Babson  'A'                                         3:25.60   1   6   
     1) Dynan, Matthew                  2) Arora, Samir                   
     3) Virkler, Nick                   4) Cianciolo, Colin               
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          3:26.79   1   5   
     1) Patten, Riley                   2) Witrock, Billy                 
     3) Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam           4) Agosti, Nico                   
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    3:29.26   1   4   
     1) Hannon, Jared                   2) Castor, Brandon                
     3) Jennings, Anthony               4) Medina, Alex                   
  6 Amherst  'B'                                       x3:29.54   1 
     1) Smith, Kyland                   2) Buren, Henry                   
     3) Kebede, Ermias                  4) Wadsworth, Ben                 
  7 Rpi  'A'                                            3:32.88   1   3   
     1) Butler, Patrick                 2) Ertel, Ben                     
     3) McNicholas, Michael             4) Casimir, Neil                  
  8 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:32.99   2   2   
     1) Shattuck, Leo                   2) Belanger, Nate                 
     3) Guerrier, Chenet                4) Byington, Noah                 
  9 Amherst  'C'                                       x3:34.29   1 
     1) Ahmadu, Kai                     2) Swenson, Andrew                
     3) Robertson, Lev                  4) Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer       
 10 Southern Maine  'B'                                x3:34.75   2 
     1) Bloom, Josh                     2) Labrie, Cam                    
     3) Flaherty, Dan                   4) Geary, Michael                
 11 Southern Maine  'C'                                x3:35.06   2 
     1) Jones, Colin                    2) Rogers, Trey                   
     3) Ricker, Jack                    4) Peterson, Riley                 
 12 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:35.60   2   1   
     1) Brill-Weil, Jacob               2) Simensky, Josh                 
     3) Crough, Spencer                 4) Vazquez, Ben                   
 13 Tufts  'B'                                         x3:36.12   2 
     1) Avallone, Vincent               2) Hirsch, Jack                   
     3) Hintermeister, Henry            4) Klain, Daniel                  
 14 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:41.56   3 
     1) Coburn, Zach                    2) Dechane, Tyler                 
     3) St. Laurent, Robert             4) Giordano, Cameron              
 15 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:42.37   2 
     1) McIsaac, Finlay                 2) Fischer, Kevin                 
     3) Smith, Marcel                   4) Akindolie, Elijah              
 16 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:44.00   2 
     1) Landress, Austin                2) Sachetta, Nick                 
     3) Carter, Ryan                    4) Masterson, Mik                 
 17 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               3:46.90   3 
     1) Elson, Luke                     2) Hajj, Trevor                   
     3) Cavanaugh, John                 4) Reed, Joseph                   
 18 Plymouth State  'B'                                x3:49.15   3 
     1) Miller, CJ                      2) Platt, Ben                     
     3) Lyle, Matthew                   4) Burns, Hunter                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Justin               Southern Mai             1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXP 
  2 Ricker, Jack                 Southern Mai             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai             1.85m    6-00.75   5.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                    1.85m    6-00.75   5.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hughes, Kinnard              Trinity (Con            J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Maxwell, Eddie               RPI                     J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rezendes, Sean               Babson                   1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Solari, Robert               Suffolk                  1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Olsen, Noah                  Wesleyan                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  9 Buckland, Zack               Fitchburg St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 11 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                   J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Fleurima, Billy              Connecticut                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Myers, Andrew                Babson                      NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Lambe, Desmond               RPI                         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Joseph                 Emmanuel (Ma                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Molzahn, Daniel              RPI                         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Wills-Johnston, Noah         Connecticut                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Beebe, Hunter                Southern Mai                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Wise, Tim                    RPI                         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                    4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Maddry, Conor                RPI                      4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Corin, Aaron                 Brandeis                J4.10m   13-05.25   5.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                   J4.10m   13-05.25   5.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Peterson, Riley              Southern Mai            J4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Robbins, Johnny              Wheaton (Mas            J4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                      3.95m   12-11.50   1.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Dexter, Trent                Southern Mai             3.95m   12-11.50   1.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Patten, Riley                Tufts                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Goodall, Connor              Southern Mai             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mandelbaum, Will             RPI                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Soderlund, Cody              Fitchburg St                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Ammen, Breylen               Brandeis                    NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                       NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Zarra, Michael               Trinity (Con                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Aronov, Joe                  Unattached-Wentw        X3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.86m   1.6  22-06.25  10   
     6.77m(2.5) 6.82m(0.4) 5.23m(0.6) 6.86m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.68m(-0.7)
  2 Hughes, Kinnard              Trinity (Con             6.62m   1.1  21-08.75   8   
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.23m(0.8) 6.48m(1.3) 6.62m(1.1) 6.51m(0.8) FOUL     
  3 Wilson, Zaire                RPI                      6.57m   1.4  21-06.75   6   
     6.16m(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.3) 6.57m(1.4) PASS      6.23m(1.4) 6.27m(0.8)
  4 Butler, Patrick              RPI                      6.50m   1.1  21-04.00   5   
     6.42m(2.5) 6.36m(-0.2) 6.45m(0.3) 6.10m(2.1) 6.14m(0.8) 6.50m(1.1)
  5 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   4   
     6.16m(2.0) 6.26m(2.5) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.4) 6.23m(1.9) FOUL     
  6 Carulli, Nick                Wesleyan                 6.37m   1.4  20-10.75   3   
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) PASS      6.37m(1.9) 6.37m(1.4)
  7 Musese, Ben                  Southern Mai             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00   2   
     6.22m(0.7) 6.16m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.2) 6.03m(-0.6) 5.88m(1.8)
  8 Shattuck, Leo                Plymouth Sta             6.26m   0.5  20-06.50   1   
     5.87m(1.5) 6.26m(0.5) 5.93m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.88m(1.1) 5.77m(0.7)
  9 Olsen, Noah                  Wesleyan                 6.21m   2.1  20-04.50 
     5.92m(0.6) 6.20m(1.3) 6.00m(1.8) 5.78m(+0.0) 6.02m(1.2) 6.21m(2.1)
 10 Lambe, Desmond               RPI                      6.08m   1.3  19-11.50 
     6.06m(1.0) 6.02m(1.9) 6.08m(1.3)           
 11 Ngala II, Abel               Trinity (Con             6.05m   0.4  19-10.25 
     5.83m(0.5) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.4)           
 11 Buckland, Zack               Fitchburg St             6.05m   1.8  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.8) 5.82m(1.5) 5.58m(-0.3)           
 13 Zarroug, Yaseen              Amherst                  6.04m   1.5  19-09.75 
     5.98m(0.2) 6.04m(1.5) 5.52m(1.2)           
 14 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer             6.00m   3.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.65m(0.6) 6.00m(3.1)           
 15 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                  5.99m   0.1  19-08.00 
     5.99m(0.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.94m(2.0)           
 15 Truong, Kevin                Brandeis                 5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     5.73m(2.0) 5.76m(0.2) 5.99m(+0.0)           
 17 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    5.97m   2.5  19-07.00 
     5.87m(0.2) 5.97m(2.5) 5.88m(0.2)           
 18 Mattocks-King, Kemyero       RPI                      5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
     5.91m(0.7) 5.96m(1.7) 5.85m(0.6)           
 19 Rezendes, Sean               Babson                   5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     5.94m(0.8) 5.95m(1.4) 4.84m(1.1)           
 20 Petrin, Zach                 Babson                   5.86m   1.8  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.8) 5.86m(1.4) 5.83m(0.4)           
 21 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             5.72m   1.8  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1)           
 22 Pastore, Nicholas            Regis (Mass.             5.68m   0.2  18-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.30m(+0.0) 5.68m(0.2)           
 23 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer             5.66m   1.6  18-07.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 5.66m(1.6)           
 24 Pierre, Wilkenson            Fitchburg St             5.48m   0.2  17-11.75 
     5.30m(0.4) 5.43m(1.2) 5.48m(0.2)           
 25 Cabling, Jeremie             Babson                   5.46m   1.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.46m(1.0)           
 26 Leung, Michael               Brandeis                 5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.39m(0.6)           
 27 Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma             5.30m   1.3  17-04.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.30m(1.3) 5.16m(1.3)           
 28 Therian, Shea                Plymouth Sta             5.24m   0.5  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.5) 5.20m(1.6) 4.98m(1.4)           
 29 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             5.19m   0.6  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.02m(1.2)           
 30 McNeil, Brandon              Fitchburg St             4.93m   0.5  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.56m(0.1) 4.93m(0.5)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Musese, Ben                  Southern Mai            14.20m   2.9  46-07.25  10   
     14.03m(1.6) 13.33m(3.5) 13.75m(2.7) 14.20m(2.9) 14.11m(2.6) 13.91m(3.0)
  2 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai            13.90m   4.3  45-07.25   8   
     13.42m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 13.90m(4.3) FOUL(4.3) 13.74m(0.6) 12.80m(2.1)
  3 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                 13.87m   2.2  45-06.25   6   
     13.31m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.0) 13.04m(2.2) 13.38m(+0.0) 13.87m(2.2)
  4 Zarroug, Yaseen              Amherst                 13.47m   2.4  44-02.50   5   
     12.28m(3.9) 13.20m(1.9) 13.22m(1.5) 13.21m(2.8) 13.47m(2.4) 13.36m(2.9)
  5 McNeil, Brandon              Fitchburg St            13.17m   3.5  43-02.50   4   
     13.17m(3.5) 12.80m(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 12.60m(2.8) 12.40m(+0.0)
  6 Osaheni, Joseph              RPI                     12.91m   3.5  42-04.25   3   
     12.15m(2.8) 12.77m(3.7) 12.91m(3.5) 12.51m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 12.85m(1.1)
  7 Pierre, Wilkenson            Fitchburg St            12.89m   3.6  42-03.50   2   
     12.89m(3.6) 11.74m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 12.67m(2.9) 12.59m(1.0) 12.38m(1.6)
  8 Ngala II, Abel               Trinity (Con            12.83m   4.2  42-01.25   1   
     12.83m(4.2) FOUL(2.1) 11.94m(3.3) FOUL      12.44m(1.1) FOUL     
  9 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                   12.64m   0.2  41-05.75 
     12.64m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 12.59m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Beloin, Jacob                Connecticut             12.42m   3.2  40-09.00 
     12.42m(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 11.81m(0.1)           
 11 Myers, Andrew                Babson                  12.33m   3.0  40-05.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 12.33m(3.0) 12.21m(0.8)          
 12 Nihangame, Orry              RPI                     12.27m   3.1  40-03.25 
     12.04m(2.6) FOUL(3.8) 12.27m(3.1)           
 13 Braun, Jared                 RPI                     11.96m   4.4  39-03.00 
     11.42m(1.3) 11.96m(4.4) 11.20m(2.1)         
 14 Petrin, Zach                 Babson                  11.87m   3.7  38-11.50 
     FOUL      11.87m(3.7) FOUL               
 15 Ramkumar, Kalyan             Babson                  11.67m   0.2  38-03.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.67m(0.2) 11.48m(1.1)          
 16 Wenger, Christian            RPI                     11.37m  +0.0  37-03.75 
     11.14m(2.1) 11.17m(2.5) 11.37m(+0.0)           
 17 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer            11.32m   3.5  37-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.32m(3.5) 10.86m(1.8)           
 -- Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Sambor, Matthew              Connecticut               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   15.24m   50-00.00  10   
      14.86m  14.76m  13.72m  14.34m  14.13m  15.24m
  2 Roper, Marcus                Plymouth Sta            13.91m   45-07.75   8   
      13.91m  13.44m  12.62m  13.18m  13.62m  13.24m
  3 Dupuis, Luke                 RPI                     13.80m   45-03.50   6   
      13.11m  13.80m  12.71m  FOUL  13.18m  13.47m
  4 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            13.12m   43-00.50   5   
      12.65m  12.33m  12.77m  12.28m  13.12m  13.12m
  5 Pinto-Pannella, Sam          Plymouth Sta            12.99m   42-07.50   4   
      12.76m  12.99m  FOUL  12.93m  12.91m  12.58m
  6 Oliveri, Marco               RPI                     12.92m   42-04.75   3   
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
  7 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   12.86m   42-02.25   2   
      12.85m  12.81m  12.86m  12.27m  12.65m  FOUL
  8 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            12.68m   41-07.25   1   
      12.08m  12.55m  12.68m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Verdi, Zach                  Trinity (Con            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.79m  11.96m  12.56m  11.40m  11.58m  12.06m
 10 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.18m  11.89m  12.50m           
 11 Wallace, Zach                Plymouth Sta            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.37m           
 12 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.68m  PASS           
 13 Proctor, Ted                 Plymouth Sta            11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL           
 14 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.97m  11.33m  FOUL           
 15 Hlywa, Alex                  Regis (Mass.            11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.23m  10.59m  11.30m           
 16 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.07m  10.74m  11.23m           
 17 Ohakam, Noble                Tufts                   11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.86m  11.10m  10.44m           
 18 Yevudza, Elorm               Amherst                 11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.30m  11.01m  11.00m           
 19 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut             10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.27m  10.36m  10.61m           
 20 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.78m  FOUL           
 21 Fantroy, Jeremiah            Brandeis                10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.35m  9.04m  10.00m           
 22 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.36m  9.35m           
 23 Senior, Charles              Keene State              9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.52m  9.74m           
 24 Power, Michael               Suffolk                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  9.50m  FOUL           
 25 Toner, Max                   RPI                      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.10m  FOUL           
 26 Stewart, Justin              Fitchburg St             8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.70m  8.45m           
 27 Howell, Ameil                Emmanuel (Ma             8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.30m  8.52m  7.65m           
 28 Walker, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  7.25m  7.24m           
 29 Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma             7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.99m  7.23m  6.31m           
 30 Newman, Steven               Lesley                   6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.25m  6.56m  6.30m           
 31 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.38m  0.41m           
 -- Mathe, Matsky                Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     44.62m     146-05  10   
      41.64m  FOUL  43.54m  FOUL  FOUL  44.62m
  2 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                44.14m     144-10   8   
      40.18m  44.14m  4.12m  43.43m  42.89m  FOUL
  3 Oliveri, Marco               RPI                     42.64m     139-11   6   
      41.01m  38.57m  41.77m  37.13m  39.51m  42.64m
  4 Dupuis, Luke                 RPI                     38.54m     126-05   5   
      FOUL  36.95m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL  38.33m
  5 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   38.30m     125-08   4   
      37.83m  38.30m  35.88m  32.45m  FOUL  37.69m
  6 Zawislak, Ben                RPI                     38.20m     125-04   3   
      34.73m  36.95m  33.26m  37.73m  37.24m  38.20m
  7 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   38.08m     124-11   2   
      37.66m  36.75m  38.08m  FOUL  33.98m  35.04m
  8 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 37.20m     122-00   1   
      37.20m  FOUL  34.11m  35.53m  30.28m  35.68m
  9 Brooks, Cornell              Amherst                 35.81m     117-06 
      34.24m  35.69m  35.71m  31.37m  35.64m  35.81m
 10 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL           
 11 Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity (Con            34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  34.28m  34.19m           
 12 Buttner, Dillon              Plymouth Sta            34.76m     114-00 
      32.77m  34.16m  34.76m           
 13 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            33.91m     111-03 
      FOUL  32.60m  33.91m           
 14 Rigoli, Jacob                Plymouth Sta            33.86m     111-01 
      33.86m  31.76m  FOUL           
 15 Oberman, Connell             Wesleyan                31.98m     104-11 
      29.77m  30.44m  31.98m           
 16 Senior, Charles              Keene State             31.75m     104-02 
      30.71m  31.75m  24.97m           
 17 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                30.86m     101-03 
      28.80m  30.86m  27.48m           
 18 Gray, Tim                    Plymouth Sta            29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  28.83m  29.82m           
 19 Pinto-Pannella, Sam          Plymouth Sta            29.61m      97-02 
      29.18m  29.61m  27.00m           
 20 Barove, Joseph               Emmanuel (Ma            29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.18m  FOUL            
 21 Walsh, Myles                 Trinity (Con            28.12m      92-03 
      26.12m  25.63m  28.12m            
 22 Power, Michael               Suffolk                 27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  26.58m           
 23 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            27.47m      90-01 
      26.76m  27.47m  25.73m           
 24 Buchman, Jared               Trinity (Con            24.00m      78-09 
      FOUL  24.00m  22.66m            
 25 Howell, Ameil                Emmanuel (Ma            22.15m      72-08 
      22.15m  21.04m  20.21m         
 26 Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma            18.89m      62-00 
      18.09m  18.89m  FOUL            
 -- Kusnarowis, Alex             Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anderson, Cole               Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   46.61m     152-11  10   
      42.75m  46.61m  43.87m  40.12m  42.24m  FOUL
  2 Balestra, Michael            Suffolk                 45.76m     150-01   8   
      41.80m  44.25m  FOUL  45.76m  45.47m  44.89m
  3 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     45.09m     147-11   6   
      39.31m  41.57m  45.09m  43.13m  41.71m  41.04m
  4 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   44.13m     144-09   5   
      43.62m  44.13m  FOUL  43.27m  43.55m  43.19m
  5 Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity (Con            43.86m     143-11   4   
      FOUL  41.36m  43.86m  42.29m  38.59m  FOUL
  6 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                42.99m     141-00   3   
      42.99m  39.60m  42.33m  40.39m  42.27m  FOUL
  7 Rigoli, Jacob                Plymouth Sta            42.60m     139-09   2   
      FOUL  39.94m  42.60m  40.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gray, Tim                    Plymouth Sta            42.41m     139-02   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mudse, Jonah                 RPI                     41.64m     136-07 
      41.11m  41.56m  40.06m  41.42m  40.99m  41.64m
 10 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut             40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 40.10m     131-07 
      40.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  FOUL  38.72m           
 13 Yevudza, Elorm               Amherst                 39.88m     130-10 
      36.18m  FOUL  39.88m           
 14 Roper, Marcus                Plymouth Sta            39.68m     130-02 
      FOUL  37.49m  39.68m           
 15 Brooks, Cornell              Amherst                 39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.62m  FOUL           
 16 Walsh, Myles                 Trinity (Con            39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  38.84m  FOUL           
 17 Zawislak, Ben                RPI                     37.69m     123-08 
      37.69m  37.34m  37.60m           
 18 Blake, Camden                RPI                     36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  FOUL  36.83m           
 19 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  FOUL  PASS           
 20 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.62m  FOUL           
 21 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            35.83m     117-07 
      FOUL  34.02m  35.83m           
 22 Anderson, Cole               Regis (Mass.            34.06m     111-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.06m           
 23 Mathe, Matsky                Wheaton (Mas            30.19m      99-00 
      30.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Fantroy, Jeremiah            Brandeis                27.91m      91-07 
      27.60m  27.91m  27.64m           
 26 Ohakam, Noble                Tufts                   27.87m      91-05 
      27.18m  27.87m  26.11m          
 27 Wang, Billy                  Tufts                   25.31m      83-00 
      FOUL  25.31m  FOUL           
 28 Pagan, Angel                 Regis (Mass.            25.09m      82-04 
      22.48m  25.09m  22.75m            
 29 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma            21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Stewart, Justin              Fitchburg St            20.31m      66-08 
      20.31m  19.55m  19.80m            
 31 Barove, Joseph               Emmanuel (Ma            19.40m      63-08 
      18.80m  19.11m  19.40m         
 -- Kelley, Jack                 Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Evan                  RPI                     54.95m     180-03  10   
      42.12m  52.82m  45.88m  54.95m  45.80m  47.75m
  2 Park, Justin                 RPI                     54.28m     178-01   8   
      51.08m  52.02m  49.38m  48.07m  54.28m  52.70m
  3 Fodor, Joe                   Keene State             53.00m     173-11   6   
      52.57m  52.14m  51.14m  53.00m  51.94m  51.73m
  4 Gailitis, Logan              Southern Mai            51.43m     168-09   5   
      45.37m  48.04m  49.56m  51.43m  48.56m  49.00m
  5 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                     51.35m     168-06   4   
      46.61m  47.44m  51.35m  39.08m  48.86m  FOUL
  6 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton (Mas            49.94m     163-10   3   
      49.55m  49.94m  47.17m  FOUL  48.55m  46.70m
  7 Duggan III, William          Trinity (Con            49.59m     162-08   2   
      49.59m  45.45m  45.54m  46.10m  45.72m  47.48m
  8 Ammen, Breylen               Brandeis                49.31m     161-09   1   
      49.31m  48.50m  47.71m  47.37m  47.10m  43.85m
  9 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer            48.69m     159-09 
      45.83m  48.69m  45.35m  44.90m  48.26m  47.05m
 10 D'Onofrio, Mike              Connecticut             48.08m     157-09 
      46.53m  FOUL  48.08m           
 11 DiTommaso, Frank             RPI                     47.81m     156-10 
      46.03m  38.82m  47.81m            
 12 Buckland, Zack               Fitchburg St            47.80m     156-10 
      44.29m  47.58m  47.80m            
 13 Kennedy, Sean                Babson                  46.38m     152-02 
      46.38m  41.72m  44.25m            
 14 Kroker, Michael              Brandeis                45.15m     148-01 
      42.17m  45.15m  44.40m            
 15 Wang, Billy                  Tufts                   43.73m     143-06 
      43.73m  40.79m  40.81m            
 16 Thombs, Ethan                Wheaton (Mas            42.00m     137-09 
      42.00m  41.20m  41.20m           
 17 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta            41.41m     135-10 
      41.41m  35.96m  35.67m           
 18 Kusnarowis, Alex             Colby-Sawyer            40.92m     134-03 
      40.92m  38.54m  33.78m           
 19 Hlywa, Alex                  Regis (Mass.            40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  37.02m  40.07m           
 20 Buchman, Jared               Trinity (Con            39.78m     130-06 
      39.78m  37.07m  33.90m           
 21 Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma            39.53m     129-08 
      39.53m  38.78m  39.50m            
 22 Olsen, Noah                  Wesleyan                39.37m     129-02 
      38.72m  39.37m  38.90m            
 23 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut             38.40m     126-00 
      35.00m  38.40m  38.15m           
 24 Thacker, Nathan              Regis (Mass.            36.60m     120-01 
      33.26m  34.40m  36.60m            
 25 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai            35.88m     117-08 
      33.90m  35.88m  33.50m           
 26 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            35.53m     116-07 
      35.53m  33.33m  34.40m           
 27 Buttner, Dillon              Plymouth Sta            35.14m     115-03 
      FOUL  33.03m  35.14m            
 28 Colleran, Troy               Amherst                 35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  29.49m  35.13m            
 29 Pagan, Angel                 Regis (Mass.            34.46m     113-01 
      34.46m  FOUL  25.47m            
 30 Viana, Eric                  Fitchburg St            31.66m     103-10 
      29.45m  30.58m  31.66m            
 31 Walker, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer            30.78m     101-00 
      29.35m  28.59m  30.78m           
 32 Grote, Scott                 Brandeis                30.51m     100-01 
      25.03m  28.84m  30.51m            
 33 Barove, Joseph               Emmanuel (Ma            28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  24.57m  FOUL           
 34 Fantroy, Jeremiah            Brandeis                28.10m      92-02 
      28.10m  27.72m  20.36m            
 35 Howell, Ameil                Emmanuel (Ma            25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m  24.45m  FOUL           
 36 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                 23.70m      77-09 
      23.70m  FOUL  22.51m           
 37 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma            19.04m      62-06 
      18.76m  19.04m  18.10m            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RPI                        157.50     2) Tufts                     151   
    3) Amherst                     92        4) Southern Maine             74   
    5) Trinity (Conn.)             58        6) Wesleyan                   49   
    7) Babson                      30.50     7) Brandeis                   30.50
    9) Keene State                 25       10) Wheaton (Mass.)            20   
   11) Plymouth State              18       12) Suffolk                    15.50
   13) Fitchburg St.               15       14) Connecticut College        12   
   14) New Paltz St.               12       16) Boston University           9   
   17) Regis (Mass.)                6       18) Colby-Sawyer                3   
   19) Emmanuel (Mass.)             2