2018, 2017 Little East Conference Champions

2019 Southern Maine Men's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/Previous School Major
Michael Aboud full bio Michael Aboud Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Waterboro, ME / Massabesic Major: Criminology
Hunter Beebe full bio Hunter Beebe Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Bowdoin, ME / Mt. Ararat Major: Environmental Science
Josh Bloom full bio Josh Bloom Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bar Harbor, ME / MDI Major: Athletic Training
Tristan Butterfield full bio Tristan Butterfield Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Orono, ME / Orono Major: Undeclared
Jason Catoggio full bio Jason Catoggio Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major: Undeclared
Trent Dexter full bio Trent Dexter Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: New Gloucester, ME / Gray-New Gloucester Major: Undeclared
Stephen Duckett full bio Stephen Duckett Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Trinity Major: Exercise Science
Eagen Eldridge full bio Eagen Eldridge Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bowdoin, ME / Mt. Ararat Major: Undeclared
Daniel Flaherty full bio Daniel Flaherty Cl.: So. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: North Andover, MA / North Andover Major: Athletic Training
Logan Gailitis full bio Logan Gailitis Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: Saco, ME / Thornton Academy Major: Athletic Training
Drew Gamage full bio Drew Gamage Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Sabattus, ME / Oak Hill Major: Biology
Michael Geary full bio Michael Geary Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: North Yarmouth, ME / Greely Major:  
Masho Gebremikael full bio Masho Gebremikael Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major: Athletic Training
Connor Goodall full bio Connor Goodall Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major: History
Antoine Grace full bio Antoine Grace Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Queensbury, NY / Queensbury Major: Psychology
Jaequan Grant full bio Jaequan Grant Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: East Granby, CT / East Granby Major: Cyber Security
Derek Haney full bio Derek Haney Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, CA / Placer Major: Exercise Science
Donivyn Harms full bio Donivyn Harms Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Westbrook, ME / Rochelle (Ill.) Township Major: Sports Management
Nick Harriman full bio Nick Harriman Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lisbon, ME / Lisbon Major: General Management
Jay Hasch full bio Jay Hasch Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Boothbay, ME / Boothbay Regional Major: Undeclared
Ron Helderman full bio Ron Helderman Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault/Jumps/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Madison, ME / Madison Major: Biochemistry
Zach Hoyle full bio Zach Hoyle Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Sidney, ME / Messalonskee Major: History
Colin Jones full bio Colin Jones Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Scarborough, ME / Scarborough Major: General Management
Cam Labrie full bio Cam Labrie Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Tamworth, NH / Kennett Major: Undeclared
Jared Marshall full bio Jared Marshall Cl.: Sr. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Gloucester, MA / Gloucester Major: Exercise Science
C.J. Moody full bio C.J. Moody Cl.: Sr. Events: Multi-events Hometown/Previous School: Old Town, ME / Old Town Major: Nursing
Jonathan Murphy full bio Jonathan Murphy Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Exeter, NH / Exeter Major: Athletic Training
Ben Musese full bio Ben Musese Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Lewiston Major: Undeclared
Yahya Nure full bio Yahya Nure Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / Deering Major: Biology
Riley Peterson full bio Riley Peterson Cl.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Barnet, VT / St. Johsnbury Academy Major: Business Management
Justin Pierce full bio Justin Pierce Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Standish, ME / Mt. Ararat Major: Sports Management
Ethan Ray full bio Ethan Ray Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Gray, ME / Gary-New Gloucester Major: Cyber Security
Jack Ricker full bio Jack Ricker Cl.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Conway, NH / Kennett Major: History
Trey Rogers full bio Trey Rogers Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major: Athletic Training
Patrick Tetreault full bio Patrick Tetreault Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Newport Center, VT / North Country Union Major: Electrical Engineering
Chandler Vincent full bio Chandler Vincent Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Pownal, ME / Freeport Major: Biology