Licensed to University of Southern Maine
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2019 06:35 PM
                           USM Open III - 1/26/2019                            
                   University of Southern Maine - Gorham, ME                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steffon, Victoria            Assumption                7.36q  2 
  2 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                    7.47q  1 
  3 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai              7.53q  5 
  4 Koontz, Claudia              Assumption                7.61q  4 
  5 Martin, Jenny                Bates                     7.65q  4 
  6 Decker, Megan                Snhu                      7.66q  1 
  7 Stroh, Meghan                Snhu                      7.77q  3 
  8 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                     7.80q  3 
  9 Augusma, Martine             Assumption                7.82   4 
 10 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai              7.88   2 
 11 McMorrow, Nicole             Assumption                7.90   4 
 12 Blais, Sydney                Snhu                      7.95   5 
 13 Budney, Taylor               Merrimack                 7.95   2 
 14 Dunsmoor, Olivia             Assumption                7.96   1 
 15 Whitman, Caitlin             Merrimack                 8.03   3 
 16 Duffy, Emily-Claire          Bates                     8.04   4 
 17 Link, Hannah                 Merrimack                 8.07   3 
 18 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma              8.08   1 
 19 Devine, Amanda               Merrimack                 8.11   4 
 20 Kollar, Emily                Sprinticity               8.15   2 
 21 Miller, Cassandra            Assumption                8.20   5 
 22 Boisvert, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma              8.21   4 
 23 Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai              8.23   5 
 24 Goldin, Christina            Assumption                8.24   1 
 25 Cagney, Emma                 Merrimack                 8.25   3 
 26 Dubois, Angela               Southern Mai              8.33   2 
 27 Bang, Lilly                  Southern Mai              8.34   3 
 28 Lafrenniere, Hannah          Assumption                8.37   3 
 29 Watts, Lindsay               University o              8.43   2 
 30 Lewis, Izzy                  Southern Mai              8.48   1 
 31 Kelley, Ashley               University o              8.49   5 
 32 Graumann, Emily              Bates                     8.56   1 
 33 Lewis-Taylor, Megan          Snhu                      8.72   4 
 -- Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai                FS   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steffon, Victoria            Assumption                7.33   10   
  2 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                    7.50    8   
  3 Koontz, Claudia              Assumption                7.58    6   
  4 Martin, Jenny                Bates                     7.62    5   
  5 Decker, Megan                Snhu                      7.63    4   
  6 Stroh, Meghan                Snhu                      7.82    3   
  7 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                     7.94    2   
  8 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai              8.39    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steffon, Victoria            Assumption               26.28   9  10   
  2 Ward, Zeandrea               Snhu                     26.61   9   8   
  3 Koontz, Claudia              Assumption               26.81   9   6   
  4 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   26.85   9   5   
  5 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             27.13   9   4   
  6 Budney, Taylor               Merrimack                28.12   8   3   
  7 Hoffman, Marissa             St. Joseph's             28.18   5   2   
  8 Soullier, Madison            Assumption               28.19   8   1   
  9 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai             28.26   7 
 10 Duffy, Emily-Claire          Bates                    28.27   5 
 11 Geoghegan, Maura             Assumption               28.39   8 
 12 Devine, Amanda               Merrimack                28.41   8 
 13 Zengeler, Kristine           Bates                    28.58   7 
 14 DelloRusso, Elena            Assumption               28.75   7 
 15 Carter, Danisha              Merrimack                28.76   7 
 16 Dure, Berlendah              Merrimack                28.79   7 
 17 Russo, Andrea                Bates                    28.86   6 
 18 Goldin, Christina            Assumption               29.03   6 
 19 Blais, Sydney                Snhu                     29.12   8 
 20 Dunsmoor, Olivia             Assumption               29.30   6 
 21 Boisvert, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma             29.36   1 
 22 Hill, Anna                   Southern Mai             29.45   4 
 23 Augusma, Martine             Assumption               29.65   6 
 24 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma             29.84   3 
 25 Dubois, Angela               Southern Mai             30.04   2 
 26 Graumann, Emily              Bates                    30.06   4 
 27 Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai             30.08   3 
 28 Lee, Cassidy                 St. Joseph's             30.13   3 
 29 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma             30.36   5 
 30 Reinitzer, Savannah          Snhu                     30.42   5 
 31 Miller, Cassandra            Assumption               30.42   6 
 32 Smith, Shie                  Husson                   30.43   5 
 33 Inverso, Maddy               Southern Mai             30.70   5 
 34 Cagney, Emma                 Merrimack                30.74   8 
 35 Bang, Lilly                  Southern Mai             30.78   2 
 36 Sautter, Bree                Husson                   30.80   4 
 37 Kelley, Ashley               University o             31.21   2 
 38 Lewis-Taylor, Megan          Snhu                     31.39   2 
 39 Watts, Lindsay               University o             31.40   3 
 40 Durant, Jordan               Husson                   32.00   4 
 41 Pion, Rachel                 University o             32.17   1 
 42 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             32.31   4 
 43 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             32.42   3 
 44 Cote, Alison                 Southern Mai             32.70   3 
 45 DeNegris, Eliza              University o             32.86   1 
 46 Hoglund, Maja                Husson                   37.77   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai           1:00.78   4  10   
  2 Santee, Emma                 Assumption             1:01.89   4   8   
  3 Geoghegan, Maura             Assumption             1:01.93   4   6   
  4 DelloRusso, Elena            Assumption             1:03.98   4   5   
  5 Binns, Talia                 Bates                  1:04.43   3   4   
  6 Russo, Andrea                Bates                  1:04.65   4   3   
  7 Seymour, Megan               Bates                  1:06.03   3   2   
  8 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai           1:07.62   3   1   
  9 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma           1:07.97   2 
 10 Sautter, Bree                Husson                 1:08.02   2 
 11 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai           1:08.06   3 
 12 Banks, Emily                 Husson                 1:11.64   1 
 13 DeNegris, Eliza              University o           1:13.62   2 
 14 McCarthy, Katelyn            St. Joseph's           1:18.57   1 
 15 Hoglund, Maja                Husson                 1:28.57   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Iassogna, Madeleine          Assumption             1:43.71   2  10   
  2 Glisson, Julia               Husson                 1:46.46   2   8   
  3 Fandel, Eliza                Snhu                   1:47.27   2   6   
  4 Mackenzie, Allison           Southern Mai           1:47.68   2   5   
  5 Snow, Casey                  Bates                  1:52.54   2   4   
  6 Deltorchio, Kate             Emmanuel (Ma           1:56.92   1   3   
  7 Jordan, Amanda               Emmanuel (Ma           2:00.65   1   2   
  8 Chayer, Stevie               Husson                 2:15.54   1   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           2:24.52   10   
  2 Letizio, Liz                 Assumption             2:25.25    8   
  3 Syed, Jasmine                University o           2:28.44    6   
  4 Schnyder, Hannah             Merrimack              2:29.35    5   
  5 Slinskey, Meghan             Assumption             2:32.74    4   
  6 Polak, Alicia                Assumption             2:33.24    3   
  7 Beagle, Jenna                Bates                  2:36.23    2   
  8 Ducharme, Rylee              Merrimack              2:39.62    1   
  9 Awil, Hafido                 Southern Mai           2:40.61  
 10 Woodward, Taylor             Southern Mai           2:43.57  
 11 Jackson, Isabelle            Husson                 2:54.69  
 12 Davis, Mariah                Husson                 3:11.11  
 13 Dubord, Anneka               Husson                 3:23.35  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Hannah          Emmanuel (Ma           3:10.92   10   
  2 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's           3:23.33    8   
  3 Colby, Emily                 Southern Mai           3:27.81    6   
  4 Dumond, Rhiannon             University o           3:40.54    5   
  5 Jordan, Carly                St. Joseph's           3:52.86    4   
  6 Walker, Carly                University o           4:05.44    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wasina, Emily                University o           5:28.35   10   
  2 Austin, Hannah               Bates                  5:30.28    8   
  3 Henson, Grace                Snhu                   5:33.61    6   
  4 Carty, Emily                 Bates                  5:34.90    5   
  5 Harris, Carly                Bates                  5:49.07    4   
  6 O'Brien, Meg                 Bates                  6:01.43    3   
  7 Moss, Cat                    University o           6:01.72    2   
  8 Saucier, Hope                University o           6:02.22    1   
  9 Moores, Holly                St. Joseph's           6:05.53  
 10 Abruzzese, Alyssa            Merrimack              6:05.91  
 11 Amato, Sara                  Assumption             6:06.11  
 12 Gonzalez, Anais              Bates                  6:10.35  
 13 Leong, Chloe                 Bates                  6:11.45  
 14 Quirion, Marisa              St. Joseph's           6:15.54  
 15 Dostal, Renee                Husson                 6:16.59  
 16 Mitchell, Kelsey             Merrimack              6:26.48  
 17 Condon, Michelle             University o           6:32.75  
 18 Raymond, Rachael             Southern Mai           6:32.84  
 19 Gothberg, Madison            Merrimack              6:43.74  
 20 Scott, Danielle              Husson                 6:45.05  
 21 Davis, Mariah                Husson                 6:48.67  
 22 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai           6:48.76  
 23 Machado, Seraphina           University o           8:30.82  
 -- Bjorkman, Lindsey            Merrimack                  DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marston, Kialeigh            Assumption            10:36.37   10   
  2 Memishian, Wendy             Bates                 10:57.13    8   
  3 Wargo, Ashley                Assumption            11:55.24    6   
  4 Thompson, Samantha           Southern Mai          11:58.65    5   
  5 Ushchak, Emma                Assumption            12:44.75    4   
  6 Cerullo, SaraMarie           CC Rhode Isl          13:12.03    3   
  7 Andrews, Sarah               University o          14:16.01    2   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novack, Tressa               Assumption            19:07.04   10   
  2 Corbett, Grace               Assumption            19:15.24    8   
  3 McCann, Sydney               Assumption            19:39.59    6   
  4 Peckham, Elizabeth           Merrimack             20:56.71    5   
  5 Pierotti, Christina          Merrimack             22:03.53    4   
 -- Cormier, Delia               Merrimack                  DNF  
 -- slyvester, Jazmyn            Unattached           X20:39.00  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alanna               Snhu                      8.63q  2 
  2 Jones, Abigail               Assumption                8.85q  1 
  3 Soullier, Madison            Assumption                8.87q  3 
  4 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai              8.92q  4 
  5 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption                9.00q  4 
  6 Haughey, Madison             Merrimack                 9.11q  1 
  7 Santee, Emma                 Assumption                9.22q  2 
  8 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai              9.24q  1 
  9 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai              9.35   1 
 10 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai              9.45   3 
 11 Douglea, Hayley              Merrimack                 9.59   4 
 12 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma              9.64   3 
 13 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption                9.76   4 
 14 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai              9.83   2 
 15 Dew, Alyssa                  Assumption                9.85   3 
 16 Marreo, Veronica             Merrimack                10.25   3 
 17 Flores, Hannah               Merrimack                10.34   4 
 18 Zengeler, Kristine           Bates                    10.36   2 
 19 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             10.42   4 
 20 Pion, Rachel                 University o             10.45   1 
 21 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             10.48   3 
 22 Woodford, Jordan             Snhu                     10.64   2 
 23 Comeau, Isabella             Husson                   10.83   1 
 24 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   11.10   3 
 25 Ericson, Sydney              University o             11.43   2 
 26 Scott, Danielle              Husson                   11.89   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alanna               Snhu                      8.67   10   
  2 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption                8.85    8   
  3 Soullier, Madison            Assumption                8.86    6   
  4 Jones, Abigail               Assumption                8.90    5   
  5 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai              9.17    4   
  6 Haughey, Madison             Merrimack                 9.24    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snhu  'A'                                           1:48.46   10   
     1) Stroh, Meghan                   2) Decker, Megan                  
     3) Norton, Makayla                 4) Hall, Kate                     
  2 Bates  'A'                                          1:51.87    8   
     1) Martin, Jenny                   2) Shoulta, Sarah                 
     3) Duffy, Emily-Claire             4) Zengeler, Kristine             
  3 Merrimack  'A'                                      1:52.71    6   
     1) Budney, Taylor                  2) Cagney, Emma                   
     3) Devine, Amanda                  4) Whitman, Caitlin               
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:53.97    5   
     1) Smith, Alysha                   2) Todisco, Kaylee                
     3) Tati-Pambou, Maelle             4) Bisset, Lillian                
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:54.71    4   
     1) Ferrara, Katie                  2) Dow, Samantha                  
     3) Chamberlain, Taylor             4) Chadwick, Hannah                
  6 Husson  'A'                                         1:56.78    3   
     1) Curley, Shea                    2) Kondracki, Allison             
     3) Smith, Shie                     4) Desjardins, Leah               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     4:16.36   2  10   
     1) Letizio, Liz                    2) Slinskey, Meghan               
     3) Polak, Alicia                   4) Iassogna, Madeleine            
  2 Bates  'A'                                          4:19.07   2   8   
     1) Willis, Rebecca                 2) Seymour, Megan                 
     3) Carty, Emily                    4) Snow, Casey                    
  3 Snhu  'B'                                           4:19.27   2   6   
     1) Decker, Megan                   2) Hall, Kate                     
     3) Woodford, Jordan                4) Blais, Sydney                  
  4 Snhu  'A'                                           4:27.71   2   5   
     1) Stroh, Meghan                   2) Norton, Makayla                
     3) Henson, Grace                   4) Murphy, Alanna                 
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:27.77   2   4   
     1) Bantz, Haley                    2) Colby, Emily                   
     3) Chamberlain, Taylor             4) Hill, Anna            
  6 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               4:41.30   1   3   
     1) Boisvert, Haley                 2) Deltorchio, Kate               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Hannah             4) Schneider, Jacquelyn           
  7 Southern Maine  'B'                                 4:48.76   1   2   
     1) Awil, Hafido                    2) MacKeinzie, Allison
     3) Cote, Allison                   4) Mahon, Hunter

  8 Bates  'B'                                          4:58.55   1   1   
     1) O'Brien, Meg                    2) Beagle, Jenna                  
     3) Austin, Hannah                  4) Harris, Carly                  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                     13:55.55   10   
     1) Wasina, Emily                   2) Watts, Lindsay                 
     3) Condon, Michelle                4) Syed, Jasmine                  
  2 Husson  'A'                                        14:48.92    8   
     1) Dostal, Renee                   2) Sautter, Bree                  
     3) Jackson, Isabelle               4) Glisson, Julia                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKeown, Abigail             Assumption              J1.55m    5-01.00   9   
  1 Kaufman, Amanda              Bates                   J1.55m    5-01.00   9   
  3 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai            J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Haughey, Madison             Merrimack               J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Taylor          Southern Mai            J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  6 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack               J1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
  6 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma            J1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
  8 Burns, Shelby                Bates                   J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption               1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption               1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai                NH            
 -- Douglea, Hayley              Merrimack                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berube, Lauren               Bates                   J3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Pratt, Ashley                Bates                   J3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai            J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Simmons, Lily                Bates                   J3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Round, Samantha              Southern Mai            J2.75m    9-00.25   3.50
  5 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                  J2.75m    9-00.25   3.50
  7 Airoldi, Marissa             Assumption              J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8 Wilson, Sarah                Merrimack               J2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Claffey, Mary                Snhu                     2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Robertson, Bekah             Southern Mai             2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Perez, Nikita                Merrimack                2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Freeman, Sabrina             Southern Mai             2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 Mahon, Hunter                Southern Mai             2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 DiBiase, Alison              Merrimack                2.00m    6-06.75 
 14 Comeau, Isabella             Husson                   2.00m    6-06.75 
 16 Marreo, Veronica             Merrimack                1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Jackson, Isabelle            Husson                   1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Smith, Shie                  Husson                   1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Maimone, Penny               Southern Mai                NH            
 -- Rousseau, Gianna             Assumption                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Assumption               5.55m   18-02.50  10   
  2 Eckerson, Katherine          Assumption               5.49m   18-00.25   8   
  3 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             5.31m   17-05.25   6   
  4 Hoggard, Mykayla             Southern Mai             5.02m   16-05.75   5   
  5 Murphy, Alanna               Snhu                     4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  6 Santee, Emma                 Assumption               4.83m   15-10.25   3   
  7 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma             4.82m   15-09.75   2   
  8 Kondracki, Allison           Husson                   4.69m   15-04.75   1   
  9 Burns, Caitlyn               Merrimack                4.68m   15-04.25 
 10 Jean, Lynn                   Merrimack                4.66m   15-03.50 
 11 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack                4.65m   15-03.25 
 12 Murphy, Meghan               Assumption               4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 Fandel, Eliza                Snhu                     4.47m   14-08.00 
 14 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai             4.43m   14-06.50 
 15 Blais, Sydney                Snhu                     4.32m   14-02.25 
 15 Purcell, Allee               Merrimack                4.32m   14-02.25 
 17 Durant, Jordan               Husson                   4.28m   14-00.50 
 18 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             4.23m   13-10.50 
 19 Barrett, Kelsey              St. Joseph's             3.92m   12-10.50 
 20 Kelley, Ashley               University o             3.90m   12-09.50 
 21 Dure, Berlendah              Merrimack                3.72m   12-02.50 
 22 Unczur, Julie                St. Joseph's             3.69m   12-01.25 
 23 Cote, Alison                 Southern Mai             3.64m   11-11.50 
 24 Fecteau, Megan               University o             3.53m   11-07.00 
 25 Lewis-Taylor, Megan          Snhu                     3.03m    9-11.25 
 -- Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL            
 -- Kollar, Emily                Sprinticity             X4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            11.43m   37-06.00  10   
  2 McMorrow, Nicole             Assumption              11.09m   36-04.75   8   
  3 Miller, Sarah                Assumption              10.99m   36-00.75   6   
  4 Eckerson, Katherine          Assumption              10.81m   35-05.75   5   
  5 Kondracki, Allison           Husson                  10.18m   33-04.75   4   
  6 Chadwick, Hannah             Southern Mai            10.10m   33-01.75   3   
  7 Murphy, Meghan               Assumption               9.97m   32-08.50   2   
  8 Joyner, Ashley               Southern Mai             9.86m   32-04.25   1   
  9 Smith, Shie                  Husson                   9.83m   32-03.00 
 10 Round, Samantha              Southern Mai             9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 Durant, Jordan               Husson                   9.43m   30-11.25 
 12 Dure, Berlendah              Merrimack                8.69m   28-06.25 
 13 Isazu, Chance                Southern Mai             8.60m   28-02.75 
 14 Woodford, Jordan             Snhu                     8.59m   28-02.25 
 15 Fecteau, Megan               University o             8.33m   27-04.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley                Snhu                    14.22m   46-08.00  10   
  2 Casella, Emily               Assumption              12.83m   42-01.25   8   
  3 Eldridge, Gabrielle          Merrimack               11.70m   38-04.75   6   
  4 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   11.65m   38-02.75   5   
  5 Schwartz, Mikaylah           Assumption              11.50m   37-08.75   4   
  6 Wint, Roxann                 Assumption              11.30m   37-01.00   3   
  7 Spear, Theresa               Snhu                    10.99m   36-00.75   2   
  8 Alula, Bennie                Snhu                    10.76m   35-03.75   1   
  9 Bataran, Megan               Husson                  10.47m   34-04.25 
 10 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption              10.06m   33-00.25 
 11 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                   10.05m   32-11.75 
 12 LeMoine, Dorothy             St. Joseph's             9.97m   32-08.50 
 13 Beckford, Tatyanna           Snhu                     9.84m   32-03.50 
 14 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai             9.82m   32-02.75 
 15 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption               8.79m   28-10.25 
 16 Knowles, Amie                Emmanuel (Ma             8.78m   28-09.75 
 17 Richmond, Olivia             Southern Mai             8.73m   28-07.75 
 18 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             8.55m   28-00.75 
 19 Flores, Hannah               Merrimack                8.21m   26-11.25 
 20 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             8.16m   26-09.25 
 21 Eagleston, Megan             St. Joseph's             8.07m   26-05.75 
 22 Banks, Emily                 Husson                   8.01m   26-03.50 
 23 Kaufman, Amanda              Bates                    7.85m   25-09.25 
 24 Donahue, Shannon             Emmanuel (Ma             7.82m   25-08.00 
 25 Blackmer, Caileigh           Emmanuel (Ma             7.30m   23-11.50 
 26 Isazu, Chance                Southern Mai             7.02m   23-00.50 
 27 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai             6.65m   21-10.00 
 28 Stojanovich, Jasmine         Husson                   6.57m   21-06.75 
 29 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai             6.54m   21-05.50 
 30 Kashian, Erin                Husson                   6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley                Snhu                    14.99m   49-02.25  10   
  2 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   14.49m   47-06.50   8   
  3 Sheehan, Megan               Assumption              13.84m   45-05.00   6   
  4 Wint, Roxann                 Assumption              13.64m   44-09.00   5   
  5 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                   13.29m   43-07.25   4   
  6 Casella, Emily               Assumption              13.20m   43-03.75   3   
  7 Shenian, Jillian             Assumption              12.69m   41-07.75   2   
  8 Alula, Bennie                Snhu                    12.23m   40-01.50   1   
  9 Blackmer, Caileigh           Emmanuel (Ma            12.16m   39-10.75 
 10 Bataran, Megan               Husson                  11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 Link, Hannah                 Merrimack               10.96m   35-11.50 
 12 Mackelcan, Rachel            Merrimack               10.82m   35-06.00 
 13 Schwartz, Mikaylah           Assumption              10.48m   34-04.75 
 14 Comeau, Samantha             Southern Mai            10.47m   34-04.25 
 15 Dang, Tina                   Southern Mai            10.24m   33-07.25 
 16 Irish, Allison               Southern Mai             9.96m   32-08.25 
 17 Kashian, Erin                Husson                   9.82m   32-02.75 
 18 Hamza, Christine             Husson                   9.48m   31-01.25 
 19 Banks, Emily                 Husson                   9.11m   29-10.75 
 20 Donahue, Shannon             Emmanuel (Ma             9.08m   29-09.50 
 21 Stojanovich, Jasmine         Husson                   8.32m   27-03.75 
 22 Knowles, Amie                Emmanuel (Ma             8.24m   27-00.50 
 23 Howarth, Anna                Southern Mai             8.14m   26-08.50 
 24 LeMoine, Dorothy             St. Joseph's             8.12m   26-07.75 
 25 Close, Catherine             Southern Mai             7.95m   26-01.00 
 26 Hallisey, Jacqui             Southern Mai             6.96m   22-10.00 
  
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Assumption                 234        2) Bates                     117   
    3) Southern Maine             100.50     4) SNHU                       86   
    5) Husson                      41.50     5) Merrimack                  41.50
    7) University of New England   39        8) Emmanuel (Mass.)           22.50
    9) St. Joseph's (Me.)          19       10) CC Rhode Island             3