Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 06:27 PM
             New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/2/2019              
                               Williams College                                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy Green             SR Williams               12.12      12.20Q  1.1  2 
  2 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                 12.34      12.26Q  0.7  3 
  3 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                    12.20      12.28Q  1.7  1 
  4 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity                12.43      12.36q  1.7  1 
  5 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               12.48      12.39q  1.7  1 
  6 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                12.03      12.43q  0.7  3 
  7 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                    12.43      12.47q  1.1  2 
  8 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                12.52      12.51q  1.1  2 
  9 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St           12.78      12.53   1.7  1 
 10 Samantha Schaefer         SR Bowdoin                12.23      12.54   1.7  1 
 11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton                12.34      12.55   0.7  3 
 12 Mariama Kamara            SO Suffolk                12.65      12.56   1.7  1 
 13 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton                12.74      12.63   0.7  3 
 14 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield            12.76      12.64   1.1  2 
 15 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.           12.31      12.65   1.1  2 
 16 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                 12.73      12.66   1.1  2 
 17 Sydney Fackrell           FR Springfield            12.65      12.72   1.7  1 
 18 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St           12.78      12.74   1.7  1 
 19 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                    12.63      12.79   1.1  2 
 20 Erin Fitzpatrick          FR Connecticut            12.74      12.88   0.7  3 
 21 Lizzie Walkes             JR Middlebury             12.62      12.92   0.7  3 
 22 Ahriyan Brown             JR Eastern Conn           12.55      12.94   0.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                    12.28      12.16   0.7  10   
  2 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                12.43      12.23   0.7   8   
  3 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                 12.26      12.25   0.7   6   
  4 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               12.39      12.29   0.7   5   
  5 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                12.51      12.33   0.7   4   
  6 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                    12.47      12.36   0.7   3   
  7 Kennedy Green             SR Williams               12.20      12.40   0.7   2   
  8 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity                12.36      12.54   0.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                    25.23      25.10  -0.5  2  10   
  2 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity                25.33      25.14  -0.5  2   8   
  3 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                25.57      25.15  -0.5  2   6   
  4 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                    25.81      25.36  -0.5  2   5   
  5 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                25.46      25.48  -0.5  2   4   
  6 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                    25.88      25.52  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton                25.92      25.65  -0.7  1   2    25.643
  8 Gretchen McGrath          SO Middlebury             25.38      25.65  -0.5  2   1    25.649
  9 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton                26.00      26.07  -0.7  1 
 10 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                    25.70      26.15  -0.5  2 
 11 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard            25.83      26.16  -0.5  2 
 12 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield            26.14      26.26  -0.7  1 
 13 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield            26.10      26.55  -0.7  1 
 14 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               26.07      26.67  -0.7  1 
 -- Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta           26.13         NT  -0.7  1 
 -- Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               25.68        SCR          
 -- Kennedy Green             SR Williams               25.68        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity                57.48      56.17   2  10   
  2 Megan Powell              JR Williams               57.65      56.71   2   8   
  3 Ella Dunn                 SO Williams               58.08      56.90   2   6   
  4 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard            57.80      56.99   2   5   
  5 Rachel Leonard            SR Colby                  58.42      57.14   2   4   
  6 Hayley Brodeur            JR Eastern Conn           58.42      57.37   2   3   
  7 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield            58.82      57.69   2   2   
  8 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                  58.90      58.26   1   1   
  9 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan               57.48      59.25   2 
 10 Lucy Lang                 SR Middlebury             59.95      59.68   1 
 11 Katie Lazur               JR Trinity              1:00.40    1:00.05   1 
 12 Sophie Matt               FR Bates                  59.99    1:00.35   1 
 13 Liz Girvan                FR Williams             1:00.65    1:00.99   1 
 14 Raquel Whiting            JR Tufts                1:00.60    1:01.99   1 
 15 Ava O'Mara                SO Middlebury             59.01    1:03.37   1 
 -- Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                    59.14        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayden Eickhoff            SR Bates                2:14.41    2:10.66   3  10   
  2 Bailey Tregoning          SR MIT                  2:12.34    2:11.29   3   8   
  3 Cassidy Kearney           FR Middlebury           2:13.76    2:11.55   3   6   
  4 Meg Wilson                JR Middlebury           2:15.48    2:13.37   3   5   
  5 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                  2:13.61    2:13.63   3   4   
  6 Margaret McCaffery        SR RIC                  2:16.64    2:13.95   2   3   
  7 Doyin Ogundiran           SR Brandeis             2:13.20    2:14.08   3   2   
  8 Rhemi Toth                JR Tufts                2:14.79    2:14.10   3   1   
  9 Abby Scott                FR Williams             2:16.39    2:14.27   3 
 10 Emily Bryson              SR Brandeis             2:16.95    2:14.82   2 
 11 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       SO Wesleyan             2:16.46    2:15.23   2 
 12 Tara Lowensohn            FR Tufts                2:17.96    2:16.49   2 
 13 Claire Traum              SO Bowdoin              2:17.51    2:16.97   2 
 14 Emily Bulczynski          FR Middlebury           2:20.27    2:19.79   1 
 15 So Kim                    SO Bates                2:18.80    2:19.89   1 
 16 Kristen Madeia            SR Springfield          2:18.53    2:20.82   1 
 17 Leinni Valdez             SO Brandeis             2:19.28    2:26.57   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard          4:36.94    4:34.41   2  10   
  2 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk              4:36.63    4:34.58   2   8   
  3 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                  4:38.25    4:38.23   2   6   
  4 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin              4:37.89    4:38.69   2   5   
  5 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury           4:33.81    4:38.86   2   4   
  6 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury           4:38.98    4:39.67   2   3   
  7 Kate MacCary              SR Middlebury           4:45.44    4:40.35   1   2   
  8 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams             4:44.41    4:40.86   1   1   
  9 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard          4:44.96    4:41.42   1 
 10 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin              4:47.29    4:41.97   1 
 11 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity              4:37.29    4:42.11   2 
 12 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley            4:47.84    4:42.22   1 
 13 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst              4:47.03    4:42.49   1 
 14 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan             4:44.13    4:42.67   1 
 15 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan             4:48.75    4:45.18   1 
 16 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis             4:45.57    4:46.49   1 
 17 Delaney Bullock           FR Bowdoin              4:48.88    4:47.46   1 
 18 Tasha Greene              SO Middlebury           4:35.21    4:47.83   2 
 19 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis             4:42.98    4:48.03   2 
 20 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity              4:46.55    4:49.64   1 
 21 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                4:37.44    4:53.56   2 
 22 Marissa McPhillips        JR MIT                  4:40.76    5:07.98   2 
 -- Katie Glew                SO Middlebury           4:38.13        DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Collins             FR MIT                 17:45.41   17:18.59   10   
  2 Katie Barker              SR Bates               18:02.72   17:44.66    8   
  3 Sarah Tully               SO Williams            18:35.48   17:55.69    6   
  4 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State         18:10.05   17:57.92    5   
  5 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyoke       18:31.90   18:00.20    4   
  6 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyoke       18:27.29   18:00.27    3   
  7 Niamh Kenney              SO Brandeis            17:56.25   18:18.87    2   
  8 Rachel House              FR Connecticut         18:29.02   18:32.74    1   
  9 Hannah Austin             SR Bates               18:34.00   18:32.81  
 10 Erin Magill               FR Brandeis            18:25.20   18:34.77  
 11 Abby Hamilton             SO Bates               18:34.64   18:42.95  
 12 Sonia Tremblay            JR Colby               18:24.15   18:48.14  
 13 Sarah Mawdsley            JR Roger Willia        18:29.91   18:48.36  
 14 Jenise Madden             JR Bridgewater         18:34.40   18:49.16  
 15 Eva Paradiso              JR Wellesley           18:18.07   19:23.01  
 -- Emma Cavanagh             SO Babson              18:04.57        DNS  
 -- Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk             17:54.14        DNS  
 -- Anna Slager               FR Tufts               18:12.82        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St        38:21.41   37:47.63   10   
  2 Meredith Cronin           SO Connecticut                    38:16.33    8   
  3 Lauren Barrett            SR Trinity                        38:24.26    6   
  4 Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk                        39:00.84    5   
  5 Eva Brydson               SR Connecticut         40:29.83   39:25.58    4   
  6 Rachel Wentnick           SO Springfield         40:11.75   39:30.89    3   
  7 Emma Sims                 SO Coast Guard         40:13.66   39:38.79    2   
  8 Lindsay Klickstein        SR Williams            39:35.61   39:48.69    1   
  9 Hannah Gershone           SR Mount Holyoke       40:28.22   39:50.56  
 10 Caroline Sullivan         SR Trinity             38:11.37   40:14.12  
 11 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton             40:19.09   40:33.95  
 12 Christine Minor           SR Brandeis            41:12.91   41:03.01  
 13 Olivia Owen               JR Salve Regina        40:37.61   42:04.09  
 14 Catherine Xie             SR Wellesley           40:52.80   42:50.57  
 -- Danielle Page             FR Tufts               38:45.36        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater            14.52      14.02Q  0.1  3 
  2 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  14.41      14.34Q -0.8  1 
  3 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams               14.46      14.78Q  0.8  2 
  4 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                14.63      14.86Q  0.3  4 
  5 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                  15.45      15.24q  0.8  2 
  6 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis               15.21      15.30q -0.8  1 
  7 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             15.29      15.32q  0.8  2 
  8 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                15.01      15.39q  0.1  3 
  9 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                16.46      15.56   0.8  2 
  9 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                15.25      15.56  -0.8  1 
 11 Elizabeth Herlihy         FR Springfield            15.34      15.59   0.1  3 
 12 Cathy Chen                SR Wellesley              15.09      15.60   0.8  2 
 13 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                15.52      15.62  -0.8  1 
 14 Laura Polley              SO Colby                  15.36      15.63   0.3  4 
 15 Leila Alfaro              JR Connecticut            15.60      15.74   0.8  2 
 16 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton                15.42      15.80   0.1  3 
 17 Emily Larson              SO Colby                  15.41      15.82   0.3  4 
 18 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                  16.18      15.84  -0.8  1 
 19 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield            15.45      15.90  -0.8  1 
 20 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                16.07      16.05   0.1  3 
 21 Jenna Raffael             JR Endicott               16.23      16.09   0.1  3 
 22 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                  15.79      16.22   0.1  3 
 23 Samantha Dow              JR Southern ME            16.13      16.34  -0.8  1 
 24 Brittany Kriley           JR Eastern Conn           16.20      16.38   0.8  2 
 25 Madison Fancher           SO Roger Willia           16.08      16.40   0.8  2 
 26 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard            16.26      16.64   0.3  4 
 27 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             16.40      16.71   0.1  3 
 28 Katelynn Lane             FR Coast Guard            16.31      16.72   0.3  4 
 29 Isabelle Wohlin           SO Mount Holyoke          16.48      16.75  -0.8  1 
 30 Rachel Berets             SO Wellesley              16.06      17.31   0.3  4 
 -- Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                  15.98        DNS   0.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater            14.02      14.07  -0.9  10   
  2 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  14.34      14.19  -0.9   8   
  3 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams               14.78      14.64  -0.9   6   
  4 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                14.86      14.83  -0.9   5   
  5 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                15.39      15.19  -0.9   4   
  6 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis               15.30      15.23  -0.9   3   
  7 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                  15.24      15.42  -0.9   2   
  8 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             15.32      15.56  -0.9   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater          1:03.18    1:01.58   4  10   
  2 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St         1:03.93    1:01.84   4   8   
  3 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin              1:03.99    1:02.09   4   6   
  4 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                1:03.70    1:03.38   4   5   
  5 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                1:05.70    1:04.06   4   4   
  6 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St         1:05.90    1:04.63   4   3   
  7 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                1:05.93    1:05.19   4   2   
  8 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury           1:05.54    1:05.31   4   1   
  9 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                1:07.97    1:05.57   2 
 10 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                1:06.16    1:05.65   3 
 11 Claire Melvin             FR MIT                  1:06.04    1:05.82   3 
 12 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State          1:05.93    1:06.02   3 
 13 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                1:06.20    1:06.15   3 
 14 Vivian Lehman             FR Babson               1:08.50    1:06.61   1 
 15 Fiona Ralph               FR Bowdoin              1:06.42    1:06.62   3 
 16 Caroline Jenkins          SR Coast Guard          1:06.30    1:07.13   3 
 17 Cathy Chen                SR Wellesley            1:07.66    1:07.77   2 
 18 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                1:08.77    1:07.85   1 
 19 Anna Willig               JR Middlebury           1:08.97    1:08.63   1 
 20 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity              1:08.02    1:08.69   2 
 21 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                1:07.79    1:09.57   2 
 22 Chevell Burgess           SR RIC                  1:08.19    1:10.42   2 
 23 Nora Robichaud            SR Plymouth Sta         1:08.15    1:12.97   2 
 -- Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton              1:06.25        DNS   3 
 -- Natalie Kopiec            SR Salve Regina         1:07.57        DNS   3 
 -- Amelia Stapleton          SR Smith Colleg         1:08.35        DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Melanson            JR MIT                 10:47.87   10:56.47   10   
  2 Emily Harris              SR Williams            11:09.97   10:58.43    8   
  3 Jac Guerra                FR Brandeis            11:15.50   11:12.85    6   
  4 Tarvis Hintlian           SO Connecticut         11:24.67   11:16.17    5   
  5 Sara Pinsonault           JR Wesleyan            11:20.68   11:19.60    4   
  6 Katherine Leckbee         FR Wheaton             11:29.21   11:21.49    3   
  7 Sarah Mawdsley            JR Roger Willia        11:38.77   11:24.71    2   
  8 Olivia Suski              JR Coast Guard         11:33.93   11:31.07    1   
  9 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams            11:42.95   11:37.72  
 10 Haley Knox                SR Eastern Conn        11:29.45   11:42.60  
 11 Emma Farrington           SO Endicott            12:00.50   11:43.78  
 12 Nina Ragle                SR Coast Guard         11:45.26   11:43.82  
 13 Nina Bourgeois            JR Trinity             11:46.37   11:46.03  
 14 Steffany Halfrey          SR WPI                 12:00.35   12:04.18  
 15 Madison Boucias           JR Regis (Mass.        12:04.98   12:12.16  
 16 Julia Drewicke            SR Gordon              12:14.13   12:25.85  
 17 Emily Guyon               SR Bridgewater         12:09.09   12:30.54  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 47.85      47.34   4  10   
     1) Trinity Hayes FR                2) Eleni Grammas SR               
     3) Nicole Grammas SR               4) Emma Landroche JR              
  2 Bowdoin                                             48.92      48.04   4   8   
     1) Morgen Gallagher JR             2) Brittney McKinley SO           
     3) Angela Wallace FR               4) Samantha Schaefer SR           
  3 Williams                                            47.84      48.16   4   6   
     1) Kiara Tan FR                    2) Kennedy Green SR               
     3) Davis Collison SO               4) Megan Powell JR                
     5) Ally Isley JR                   6) Deja Cunningham FR             
  4 Trinity (Conn.)                                     49.60      48.50   3   5   
     1) Emma Buckley SO                 2) Morgan Hallow SR               
     3) Katie Lazur JR                  4) Hannah Neufeld JR              
     5) Mia Conte SO                    6) India Shay FR                  
  5 Colby                                               49.01      48.72   4   4   
     1) Annah Rossvall FR               2) Rachel Leonard SR              
     3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR      4) Christie Woodside FR           
  6 WPI                                                 48.81      48.83   4   3   
     1) Arden Tanner SO                 2) Michelle Gencorelli SR         
     3) Katherine Pawlak FR             4) Janelle Knight FR              
  7 Middlebury                                          48.78      49.17   4   2   
     1) Lizzie Walkes JR                2) Kate Holly SO                  
     3) Jackie Topping FR               4) Gretchen McGrath SO            
  8 Connecticut College                                 49.42      49.30   3   1   
     1) Haley Vanty JR                  2) Erin Fitzpatrick FR            
     3) Ellie Ebby FR                   4) Ivana Lamptey SR               
     5) Sarah Clark SO                  6) Alicia Palmer JR               
     7) Kaitlin Thomas SR               8)                                
  9 MIT                                                 49.29      49.41   4 
     1) Elena Andree FR                 2) Sarah Ishamuddin SO            
     3) Yilinn Yang FR                  4) Michelle Menkiti JR            
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     49.16      49.54   4 
     1) Briana Gausland JR              2) Margaret Walker FR             
     3) Saralynn Spear SO               4) Alexandra Case FR              
     5) Sarah Daddario SO               6)                                
 11 Springfield                                         49.68      49.80   3 
     1) Abigail Tantorski SR            2) Katie Evans JR                 
     3) Emma Donohue FR                 4) Sydney Fackrell FR             
 12 Bridgewater St.                                     50.76      49.87   2 
     1) Madeline McNamara SR            2) Jayci Andrews JR               
     3) Jessica Haywood JR              4) Molly McNamara SR              
 13 Worcester State                                     49.72      50.16   3 
     1) Brenda Thomas JR                2) Abigail MacGregor JR           
     3) Emily Finnegan SO               4) Bernice Mensah SO              
 14 Southern Maine                                      49.76      50.18   3 
     1) Taylor Chamberlain FR           2) Adela Kalilwa JR               
     3) Ottilie McPhail FR              4) Mykayla Hoggard FR             
 15 Keene State                                         50.57      51.06   3 
     1) Amanda Deppert FR               2) Brittany Gravallese SR         
     3) Chloe Page FR                   4) Nicole De Almeida JR           
     5) Skyler Gauthier SO              6)                                
 16 Brandeis                                            51.28      51.07   2 
     1) Kanya Brown SR                  2) Sonali Anderson FR             
     3) Tessa Holleran SO               4) Anna Touitou FR                
     5) Devin Hiltunen FR               6)                                
 17 Babson                                              50.72      51.41   3 
     1) Vivian Lehman FR                2) Ana Lamoso SO                  
     3) Sydney McLaughlin FR            4) Angelina Raffone JR            
 18 Gordon                                              52.26      51.47   2 
     1) Maddie St. Julien SR            2) Rachael Farah SO               
     3) Abigail Baier FR                4) Delaney Mcdonnell FR           
     5) Emma Shearer FR                 6) Amanda Page SO                 
 19 Bates                                               51.66      51.65   2 
     1) Kristine Zengeler SR            2) Sarah Shoulta SR               
     3) Lauren Berube FR                4) Emily-Claire Duffy FR          
 20 Newbury                                             52.35      51.74   1 
     1) Desiree Snead SO                2) Meechie Manuel FR              
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Taymise Sanders SO             
 21 Wellesley                                           52.05      52.33   2 
     1) Yuriko Fukumura SR              2) Cathy Chen SR                  
     3) Aiyana Smith SO                 4) Hana Sugioka SO                
     5) Rachel Berets SO                6)                                
 22 Endicott                                            52.71      52.50   1 
     1) Gabrielle Morton FR             2) Julianne Sullivan SO           
     3) Hevyn Pray SO                   4) Arianna Moffatt FR             
     5) Nicole Dangelo FR               6) Jamie Budge SO                 
 23 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  52.08      52.92   2 
     1) Kaylee Todisco FR               2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Cassidy Lee SO                  4) Alysha Smith SR                
     5) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          6)                                
 24 Westfield State                                     49.45      52.94   3 
     1) Moira McDonald FR               2) Margaret DaMotta JR            
     3) Leah Finn-Erb JR                4) Mackenzie Connor JR            
     5) Kerri Long SR                   6) Jenna Murray SR                
 25 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    53.44      53.19   1 
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Lauren Sterling FR              4) Carly Jones SR                 
     5) Amanda Jordan SO                6)                                
 26 Colby-Sawyer                                        54.02      54.52   1 
     1) Izzy Diaz SO                    2) Sydney Barriere FR             
     3) Shari Rainville SR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
     5) Johanna Devries SR              6) Amanda Martin SR               
 27 Thomas College                                      54.05      55.13   1 
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) Ellie Michaud FR                4) Faith Beaulieu FR              
     5) Audrey Kimball FR               6)                                
 28 Elms                                                59.09      59.96   1 
     1) Sharon Vielmetti SO             2) Sara Miranda FR                
     3) Amanda Rotberg JR               4) Sam Wegiel SR                  
 -- Salve Regina                                        52.15        DNS   2 
     1) Erin Gunther SR                 2) Maggie McCarthy SO             
     3) Molly Powers SO                 4) Madison Stanley JR             
     5) Natalie Kopiec SR               6)                                
 -- UMass Boston                                        51.85        DNS   2 
     1) Annie Appolon SR                2) Krystal Alvarez SR             
     3) Gesheca Boswell SR              4) Olivia Burnes SR               
     5) Katie Olson SR                  6) Alanna Olton SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:51.59    3:50.09   4  10   
     1) Davis Collison SO               2) Ella Dunn SO                   
     3) Caitlin Ubl SR                  4) Megan Powell JR                
     5) Anna Passannante JR             6)                                
  2 Bowdoin                                           3:57.05    3:51.53   4   8   
     1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR            
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                    
  3 Amherst                                           4:00.44    3:53.62   4   6   
     1) Rubii Tamen SR                  2) Anna Madden FR                 
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Juanita Jaramillo FR           
     5) Isabelle Lobo FR                6) Katie Lingen FR                
  4 Trinity (Conn.)                                   4:03.45    3:53.70   3   5   
     1) Anna Barnes SR                  2) Morgan Hallow SR               
     3) Katie Lazur JR                  4) Emma Buckley SO                
     5) India Shay FR                   6) Hannah Neufeld JR              
     7) Whitney Hoban SO                8)                                
  5 Middlebury                                        3:55.52    3:53.72   4   4   
     1) Lucy Lang SR                    2) Ava O'Mara SO                  
     3) Julia Munz FR                   4) Cassidy Kearney FR             
     5) Gretchen McGrath SO             6)                                
  6 Coast Guard                                       4:02.91    3:56.84   4   3   
     1) Anna Beck JR                    2) Maeve Roach SO                 
     3) Caroline Jenkins SR             4) Adora Lawrence JR              
     5) Mary Sims JR                    6)                                
  7 MIT                                               3:58.43    3:58.17   4   2   
     1) Claire Melvin FR                2) Sarah Ishamuddin SO            
     3) Kristen Frombach SR             4) Michelle Menkiti JR            
  8 Connecticut College                               4:05.21    4:01.54   3   1   
     1) Ellie Ebby FR                   2) Riley Peragine SO              
     3) Leila Alfaro JR                 4) Alicia Palmer JR               
     5) Ivana Lamptey SR                6) Shannon Kennedy SR             
     7) Cassidy Vincent SO              8)                                
  9 Brandeis                                          4:01.99    4:03.53   4 
     1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Doyin Ogundiran SR             
     3) Lisbeth Valdez SO               4) Devin Hiltunen FR              
     5) Maya Bliss SR                   6)                                
 10 Keene State                                       4:07.52    4:05.05   3 
     1) Nicole De Almeida JR            2) Chloe Page FR                  
     3) Brittany Gravallese SR          4) Amanda Deppert FR              
     5) Skyler Gauthier SO              6)                                
 11 Springfield                                       4:10.91    4:05.40   3 
     1) Abigail Tantorski SR            2) Tiffany Tenney SR              
     3) Ashley Consolini JR             4) Katie Evans JR                 
     5) Kristen Madeia SR               6)                                
 12 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:16.72    4:05.99   3 
     1) Caitlyn Demers JR               2) Ella Rath JR                   
     3) Emilea Lauzon SO                4) Taylor Walsh SO                
 13 Smith College                                     4:10.05    4:07.02   3 
     1) Molly Day SR                    2) Rumbila Abdullahi FR           
     3) Sarah Stapleton SO              4) Olivia Del Guercio SR          
     5) Sophia Smith FR                 6) Emma Lesser FR                 
     7) Wasila Yussif SO                8) Karena Garcia SO               
 14 Bates                                             4:02.76    4:09.58   4 
     1) Sophie Matt FR                  2) Elise Lambert FR               
     3) Emily-Claire Duffy FR           4) Rebecca Willis FR              
     5) Ayden Eickhoff SR               6) Sarah Shoulta SR               
     7) Megan Seymour JR                8)                                
 15 Babson                                            4:11.26    4:10.18   3 
     1) Sydney McLaughlin FR            2) Ana Lamoso SO                  
     3) Grace Regan SO                  4) Stephanie Rodriquez JR         
     5) Vivian Lehman FR                6)                                
 16 Southern Maine                                    4:19.05    4:11.56   2 
     1) Mykayla Hoggard FR              2) Adela Kalilwa JR               
     3) Ottilie McPhail FR              4) Taylor Chamberlain FR          
     5) Jess Regan JR                   6) Haley Bantz SR                 
     7) Samantha Dow JR                 8)                                
 17 Gordon                                            4:18.23    4:16.70   2 
     1) Abigail Baier FR                2) Taemar Shearer SO              
     3) Maddie St. Julien SR            4) Rachael Farah SO               
     5) Delaney Mcdonnell FR            6) Rebekah Hinrichsen FR          
 18 Newbury                                           4:29.28    4:17.13   2 
     1) Taymise Sanders SO              2) Desiree Snead SO               
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Shakira Henriquez FR           
 19 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  4:21.12    4:17.91   2 
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR          
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Carolyn Richardson JR          
 20 Plymouth State                                    4:16.33    4:19.78   3 
     1) Nora Robichaud SR               2) Eve Bagely JR                  
     3) Claire Greineder FR             4) Rebecca Khimatian JR           
     5) Emily Geyselaers FR             6) Jessica Conant SR              
 21 Endicott                                          4:33.06    4:21.63   1 
     1) Olivia Folkes SO                2) Kira Charrier FR               
     3) Amelia Castelli SO              4) Amanda Recupero SO             
     5) Emma Farrington SO              6) Abigail Keim SR                
 22 Regis (Mass.)                                     4:27.07    4:22.19   2 
     1) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR           2) Emily Fagundo FR               
     3) Erin Sheehan FR                 4) Fatima St. Hilaire SR          
     5) Cassie Froio SR                 6)                                
 23 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                4:33.23    4:22.49   1 
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Kaylee Todisco FR               4) Meghan Glisson SO              
     5) Cassidy Lee SO                  6)                                
 24 Westfield State                                              4:25.18   1 
     1) Kayla Whitcomb FR               2) Margaret DaMotta JR            
     3) Moira McDonald FR               4) Hannah Florek SO               
     5) Leah Finn-Erb JR                6)                                
 25 Roger Williams                                    4:29.47    4:25.58   1 
     1) Madison Fancher SO              2) Siobhan Mitchell SO            
     3) Olivia Franco SO                4) Shirah Strock FR               
     5) Lauren Stone JR                 6) Victoria Stoddard SO           
 26 Thomas College                                    4:47.76    4:42.57   1 
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) Faith Beaulieu FR               4) Lindsey Weeks FR               
     5) Marleen Ramirez FR              6) Ellie Michaud FR               
     7) Audrey Kimball FR               8)                                
 -- Worcester State                                   4:12.57        SCR     
     1) Emily Finnegan SO               2) Amanda Turner SO               
     3) Megan Gurlitz SO                4) Brenda Thomas JR               
 -- Tufts                                             3:59.76        SCR     
     1) Hannah Neilon FR                2) Tara Lowensohn FR              
     3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                  
     5) Raquel Whiting JR               6)                                
 -- Salve Regina                                      4:23.24        SCR     
     1) Erin Gunther SR                 2) Natalie Kopiec SR              
     3) Maggie McCarthy SO              4) Molly Powers SO                
     5) Madison Stanley JR              6)                                
 -- UMass Boston                                      4:42.37        SCR     
     1) Brianna Steele SR               2) Krystal Alvarez SR             
     3) Annie Appolon SR                4) Olivia Burnes SR               
     5) Gesheca Boswell SR              6) Alanna Olton SR                
     7) Caroline Mullen SR              8)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                             9:25.38    9:09.79   2  10   
     1) Lauren Diaz JR                  2) Julia Noble SR                 
     3) Scarlet Bliss SO                4) Rhemi Toth JR                  
  2 Bates                                             9:27.86    9:15.32   2   8   
     1) Mary Corcoran FR                2) Sarah Rothmann SR              
     3) So Kim SO                       4) Ayden Eickhoff SR              
     5) Elise Lambert FR                6)                                
  3 MIT                                               9:15.59    9:21.69   2   6   
     1) Marissa McPhillips JR           2) Margaret Trautner JR           
     3) Skylar Brooks JR                4) Bailey Tregoning SR            
  4 Bowdoin                                           9:35.17    9:24.46   2   5   
     1) Abigael Osmanski SO             2) Erin Hollenbaugh JR            
     3) Julia O'Rourke SR               4) Claire Traum SO                
  5 Coast Guard                                                  9:33.32   1   4   
     1) Anita Green SR                  2) Kaitlyn Mooney SO              
     3) Nina Ragle SR                   4) Olivia Suski JR                
  6 Mount Holyoke                                     9:44.48    9:36.35   2   3   
     1) Sydney Nash FR                  2) Emsie Cronin SR                
     3) Corrin Moss SR                  4) Simone Jacob SO                
     5) Hannah Rieders SO               6) Madeline Rieders SO            
     7) Hannah Gershone SR              8)                                
  7 Williams                                          9:42.73    9:37.73   2   2   
     1) Erica Barrett SO                2) Grace Dailey FR                
     3) Leah Rosenfeld JR               4) Lilly Wells FR                 
     5) Abby Scott FR                   6)                                
  8 Brandeis                                          9:12.82    9:41.05   2   1   
     1) Andrea Bolduc SO                2) Maya Bliss SR                  
     3) Meaghan Barry SR                4) Jac Guerra FR                  
     5) Julia Bryson SR                 6) Emily Bryson SR                
     7) Lisbeth Valdez SO               8) Mahala Lahvis SO               
  9 WPI                                               9:36.06    9:44.74   2 
     1) Katie Nugent SR                 2) Mary Scrivanich FR             
     3) Emma Hartzel FR                 4) Callie Schadt JR               
 10 Eastern Conn. St.                                            9:51.12   1 
     1) Christina Gosselin SR           2) Maggie Dulak JR                
     3) Haley Knox SR                   4) Hayley Brodeur JR              
     5) Holly Dulak JR                  6) Lauren Bresson SO              
 11 Colby-Sawyer                                     11:03.08   10:02.69   1 
     1) Amanda Martin SR                2) Bryanna Parker JR              
     3) Amanda Boyd SO                  4) Alison Fairbairn JR            
     5) Sydney Barriere FR              6)                                
 12 Trinity (Conn.)                                  10:05.03   10:04.79   1 
     1) Nina Bourgeois JR               2) Taylor Burns JR                
     3) Bridget McKiernan FR            4) Isabella Montes De Oca FR      
     5) Caroline Sullivan SR            6) Julia Burdulis SO              
 13 Gordon                                           11:06.56   10:06.36   1 
     1) Emma Shearer FR                 2) Keanna Smigliani FR            
     3) Taemar Shearer SO               4) Rachael Farah SO               
     5) Amanda Page SO                  6) Delaney Mcdonnell FR           
     7) Abigail Baier FR                8) Maddie St. Julien SR           
 14 Worcester State                                  10:03.69   10:11.37   2 
     1) Ryann Molinari FR               2) Elisabeth Olson JR             
     3) Courtney Guay JR                4) Kyra Siano SO                  
     5) Olivia Morin JR                 6)                                
 15 Southern Maine                                   10:42.70   10:13.01   1 
     1) Haley Bantz SR                  2) Sydney Sirois SO               
     3) Samantha Thompson SO            4) Emily Colby FR                 
     5) Jess Regan JR                   6) Anna Hill SO                   
 16 Bridgewater St.                                  10:50.67   10:13.22   1 
     1) Jessica Haywood JR              2) Tess Miller SO                 
     3) Makenzie Kennedy FR             4) Katherine Vogel FR             
 17 Westfield State                                             10:40.10   1 
     1) Amy O'Sullivan FR               2) Sarah Tormey FR                
     3) Lauren Fitzgerald SR            4) Mia McDonald FR                
 18 Thomas College                                   11:49.64   12:16.13   1 
     1) Natalie Corrigan SR             2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) Audrey Kimball FR               4) Marleen Ramirez FR             
     5) Lindsey Weeks FR                6)                                
 -- Connecticut College                               9:49.05        DNS   2 
     1) Elizabeth Hensley JR            2) Caroline Stevenson FR          
     3) Caitlin Teare SR                4) Tarvis Hintlian SO             
     5) Cece Orcutt SO                  6) Natalie Solari FR              
     7) Sara Topalovic SO               8)                                
 -- Newbury                                          11:42.11        DNS   1 
     1) Hamido Hassan SO                2) Averie Greeley FR              
     3) Shakira Henriquez FR            4) Mary Jok SO                    
     5) Desiree Snead SO                6)                                
 -- Middlebury                                        9:34.62        SCR   2 
     1) Nicole Johnson FR               2) Anna Willig JR                 
     3) Cassidy Kearney FR              4) Katie Glew SO                  
     5) Tasha Greene SO                 6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.66, 1.69, 1.72, 1.75
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                 JR Williams               1.75m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield            1.60m      1.66m    5-05.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Xandria Korn              SR WPI                    1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SR Roger Willia           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Liana Reilly              SO MIT                    1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chloe Dewhurst            FR Springfield            1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Madison Fancher           SO Roger Willia           1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                  1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Isabella Bruno            SO Trinity                1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta           1.55m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mia Facchini              JR Springfield            1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Taylor Nogiec             SO Springfield            1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Afroditi Georgiadi        FR Tufts                  1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jacqueline Kirk           SO Tufts                  1.61m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Johnson            SO Gordon                 1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                  1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Emily Larson              SO Colby                  1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams               1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Cassandra Naranjo         SR Smith Colleg           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 21 Danielle Devine           JR UMass Dartmo           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel               1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Jasmine Conduah           SO Eastern Conn           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Brittany Kriley           JR Eastern Conn           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield            1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Kristin Kimble            SR Middlebury             1.60m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 2.91, 3.06, 3.21, 3.36, 3.51, 3.66, 3.71, 3.76
 3.81, 3.86, 3.91, 3.96
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kari Stromhaug            SR MIT                    3.75m      3.78m   12-04.75  10   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.78 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carley Dykstra            SR WPI                    3.78m      3.51m   11-06.25   7   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    O  PPP 
  2 Maggie Murphy             SR Williams               3.55m      3.51m   11-06.25   7   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury             3.55m     J3.51m   11-06.25   5   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lila Wine                 SO MIT                    3.10m     J3.51m   11-06.25   4   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bridget Wirtz             FR WPI                    3.55m     J3.51m   11-06.25   3   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Makenzie Patarino         SR MIT                    3.20m      3.36m   11-00.25   2   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Anais Marenco             FR MIT                    3.55m     J3.36m   11-00.25   1   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sophia Smith              FR Smith Colleg           3.25m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cristina Young            FR Williams               3.40m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sydney Ladner             SR Tufts                  3.28m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury             3.25m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jacqueline Ahrens         SO MIT                    3.25m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kelley Townley            SO WPI                    3.10m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Lauren Berube             FR Bates                  3.20m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Emily Caragay             FR MIT                    3.40m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ashley Pratt              JR Bates                  3.12m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Penny Maimone             SR Southern ME            3.20m      3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Heidi Leeds               FR Williams               3.10m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Shirah Strock             FR Roger Willia           3.10m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Sharon Kelmar             SR Tufts                  3.10m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Marina Flandrick          FR Trinity                3.36m     J3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               3.10m      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Lily Simmons              FR Bates                  3.20m      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer           3.10m         NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsie Hao                SO Williams               3.91m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern ME            5.65m      5.82m  -0.2  19-01.25  2  10   
     5.66m(0.8) 5.50m(0.1) 5.64m(0.6) 5.37m(-0.3) 5.82m(-0.2) 5.46m(-0.3)
  2 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                    5.66m      5.65m   0.2  18-06.50  2   8   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 5.19m(0.2) 5.38m(-0.5) 5.42m(-0.2) 5.65m(0.2)
  3 Madeleine Dalberg         JR Eastern Conn           5.53m      5.51m   0.2  18-01.00  2   6   
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.5) 5.35m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.21m(-0.4) 5.51m(0.2)
  4 Emma Egan                 JR Williams               5.50m      5.49m  -0.4  18-00.25  2   5   
     5.39m(0.2) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.38m(-0.4) 5.27m(-0.1) 5.49m(-0.4) 5.14m(-0.3)
  5 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.           5.74m      5.41m  -0.3  17-09.00  2   4   
     5.41m(0.3) 5.21m(0.3) 5.41m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Yilinn Yang               FR MIT                    5.30m      5.38m  -0.1  17-08.00  1   3   
     5.27m(0.2) 5.17m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.18m(-0.5) 5.25m(-0.2)
  7 Mykayla Hoggard           FR Southern ME            5.44m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25  2   2   
     5.09m(0.7) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.12m(-0.1) 5.11m(+0.0)
  8 Liana Reilly              SO MIT                    5.20m      5.18m   0.2  17-00.00  1   1   
     4.97m(0.6) 5.18m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.09m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(0.1)
  9 Allegra Fils-Aime         SR Wesleyan               5.21m      5.13m   0.8  16-10.00  1 
     5.13m(0.8) 5.01m(0.4) 5.02m(0.2)    4.90m(-0.2) 4.91m(-0.4)
 10 Charleen Theroux          JR Mount Holyoke          5.35m      5.12m   0.2  16-09.75  2 
     5.12m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 4.84m(0.4)         
 11 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                    5.29m      5.11m   0.4  16-09.25  1 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.00m(0.7) 4.98m(-0.3)         
 12 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta           5.21m      5.10m   0.5  16-08.75  1 
     5.05m(0.6) 5.10m(0.5) 4.99m(0.1)         
 13 Kristina Bynum            SR Coast Guard            5.43m      5.07m   0.1  16-07.75  2 
     5.02m(0.3) 5.02m(-0.3) 5.07m(0.1)         
 14 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             5.31m      5.02m   0.3  16-05.75  2 
     5.02m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 4.97m(-0.4)         
 15 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater            5.15m      5.01m   0.9  16-05.25  1 
     5.01m(0.9) 4.85m(0.1) 4.78m(0.1)         
 16 Katy Nippert              SO WPI                    5.45m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.9)         
 17 Natalie Laliberte         SO Wheaton                5.31m      4.95m   0.8  16-03.00  2 
     4.95m(0.8) 4.73m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5)         
 18 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton                5.16m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50  1 
     4.85m(0.8) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 19 Diana Perez               SR Plymouth Sta           5.20m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25  1 
     4.92m(0.3) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.1)         
 20 Kathryn Ezeoha            FR Tufts                  5.21m      4.92m   0.2  16-01.75  1 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.92m(0.2) 4.91m(-0.2)         
 21 Jackie Topping            FR Middlebury             5.26m      4.81m   0.1  15-09.50  1 
     4.66m(0.9) 4.81m(0.1) 4.47m(0.1)         
 22 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                  5.15m      4.66m   0.2  15-03.50  1 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.66m(0.2) FOUL(0.2)         
 23 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater            5.18m      4.62m   0.4  15-02.00  1 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.62m(0.4)         
 -- Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               5.44m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern ME           11.89m     11.89m   0.3  39-00.25  2  10   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 11.80m(0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 11.89m(0.3) 11.88m(-0.1)
  2 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.          11.52m     11.64m  -0.1  38-02.25  2   8   
     11.30m(-0.6) 11.64m(-0.1) 11.05m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Elena Andree              FR MIT                   11.64m     11.63m  -0.1  38-02.00  2   6   
     11.35m(+0.0) 11.63m(-0.1) 11.25m(-1.5) 11.31m(-0.1) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.2)
  4 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams              11.43m     11.54m   0.2  37-10.50  2   5   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 11.37m(-0.3) 11.17m(-0.8) 11.39m(-0.4) 11.54m(0.2)
  5 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams              11.49m     11.51m   0.3  37-09.25  2   4   
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.31m(0.3) 11.51m(0.3)
  6 Lucy Lee                  SO MIT                   11.53m     11.42m   0.3  37-05.75  2   3   
     11.08m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) 11.42m(0.3) 11.29m(0.9) 11.11m(0.3) 11.01m(0.3)
  7 Elizabeth Weeks           SO MIT                   11.53m     11.39m  -0.5  37-04.50  2   2   
     11.06m(-0.4) 11.39m(-0.5) 11.39m(-0.5) 11.17m(-1.1) FOUL(0.2) 10.00m(-0.2)
  8 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St          11.50m     11.37m  -0.8  37-03.75  2   1   
     11.05m(0.7) 11.37m(-0.8) 11.07m(-1.0) 10.75m(-0.6) 10.72m(-0.9) 11.36m(-0.1)
  9 Wasila Yussif             SO Smith Colleg          11.30m     11.32m  -0.5  37-01.75  2 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.32m(-0.5) 11.16m(0.6) 11.29m(-0.7) 10.50m(-0.6) 10.93m(0.5)
 10 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury            10.98m     11.19m   0.7  36-08.50  1 
     11.19m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 10.92m(-0.7)           
 11 Erin Gunther              SR Salve Regina          11.11m     11.18m   0.5  36-08.25  2 
     10.78m(0.3) 10.99m(-0.3) 11.18m(0.5)           
 12 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                 10.96m     11.17m  -0.5  36-07.75  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.17m(-0.5) 10.95m(0.4)           
 13 Maddie St. Julien         SR Gordon                10.85m     11.07m   1.2  36-04.00  1 
     10.76m(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 11.07m(1.2)          
 14 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin               11.44m     11.03m  -0.8  36-02.25  2 
     11.03m(-0.8) 11.03m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9)           
 14 Kathryn Ezeoha            FR Tufts                 11.09m     11.03m  -0.7  36-02.25  1 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.7) 10.75m(-0.8)           
 16 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer          11.02m     10.95m   0.4  35-11.25  1 
     10.73m(-1.7) 10.87m(0.8) 10.95m(0.4)           
 17 Madison Stanley           JR Salve Regina          10.72m     10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75  1 
     10.84m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.6) 10.49m(0.7)           
 18 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                   10.80m     10.74m  -0.1  35-03.00  1 
     10.64m(0.9) 10.74m(-0.1) 10.64m(0.2)           
 19 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta          10.72m     10.62m   2.5  34-10.25  1 
     10.11m(-0.3) 10.52m(-0.9) 10.62m(2.5)           
 20 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                 10.80m     10.56m  -0.7  34-07.75  1 
     10.30m(0.2) 10.47m(1.1) 10.56m(-0.7)           
 20 Yilinn Yang               FR MIT                   11.40m     10.56m  -0.7  34-07.75  2 
     10.56m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 10.42m(-0.8)           
 22 Julia Worden              FR Tufts                 10.65m     10.39m  -0.1  34-01.25  1 
     10.35m(-0.4) 10.39m(-0.1) 10.27m(1.7)           
 23 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                   10.81m     10.22m   0.4  33-06.50  1 
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater           11.27m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                 10.79m        DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Cady Barns                FR Middlebury            10.84m        DNS   NWI            1 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity               14.25m     14.37m   47-01.75  2  10   
      13.19m  14.21m  13.87m  13.15m  14.37m  13.08m
  2 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut           14.40m     13.62m   44-08.25  2   8   
      13.62m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  13.61m
  3 Kira Gilbreath            SR Bridgewater           13.57m     12.67m   41-07.00  2   6   
      12.67m  12.30m  12.64m  12.08m  12.54m  FOUL
  4 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin               12.42m     12.53m   41-01.50  2   5   
      11.33m  12.22m  11.89m  12.04m  FOUL  12.53m
  5 Helen Andersen            SR Wellesley             11.59m     12.19m   40-00.00  1   4   
      11.51m  12.19m  12.17m  11.90m  11.89m  11.77m
  6 Mikaela LoPriore          JR Springfield           12.51m     11.81m   38-09.00  2   3   
      11.25m  11.55m  11.62m  11.24m  11.81m  FOUL
  7 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                 11.97m     11.65m   38-02.75  2   2   
      11.01m  11.18m  11.65m  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
  8 Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield           11.74m     11.54m   37-10.50  1   1   
      10.87m  11.54m  11.16m  11.15m  FOUL  11.37m
  9 Christianna Johnson       JR Springfield           11.45m     11.53m   37-10.00  1 
      10.35m  10.87m  11.53m  11.37m  11.04m  10.89m
 10 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.          11.45m     11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      11.46m  11.28m  11.40m           
 11 MacKenzie Garvey          JR UMass Dartmo          11.80m     11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.22m  10.47m  FOUL           
 12 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              11.77m     11.11m   36-05.50  2 
      10.53m  FOUL  11.11m           
 13 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk               11.39m     10.93m   35-10.50  1 
      FOUL  10.42m  10.93m           
 14 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State           12.05m     10.85m   35-07.25  2 
      10.85m  10.82m  FOUL           
 15 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                   11.25m     10.84m   35-06.75  1 
      10.38m  10.66m  10.84m           
 16 Nicole Dangelo            FR Endicott              11.59m     10.74m   35-03.00  1 
      10.58m  10.74m  FOUL           
 17 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St          11.32m     10.72m   35-02.00  1 
      10.50m  9.92m  10.72m           
 18 Emma MacCallum            SO Colby                 11.32m     10.15m   33-03.75  1 
      10.15m  10.02m  FOUL           
 -- Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          12.12m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard           45.29m     44.56m     146-02  2  10   
      37.96m  42.04m  42.85m  41.30m  44.56m  42.90m
  2 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut           43.88m     42.11m     138-02  2   8   
      36.87m  39.97m  41.98m  40.80m  41.54m  42.11m
  3 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut           40.52m     39.96m     131-01  2   6   
      39.25m  38.62m  36.17m  37.86m  39.96m  39.59m
  4 Folusho Jebutu            JR MIT                   37.37m     37.68m     123-07  2   5   
      37.68m  36.03m  30.86m  34.37m  33.95m  34.67m
  5 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          37.44m     37.63m     123-05  2   4   
      36.31m  35.41m  37.63m  36.22m  36.69m  FOUL
  6 Nkemdilim Aduka           SO Tufts                 37.62m     37.35m     122-06  2   3   
      33.21m  35.88m  37.35m  36.87m  31.27m  36.83m
  7 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                   34.22m     36.05m     118-03  1   2   
      35.94m  34.10m  32.54m  36.05m  35.13m  FOUL
  8 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin               36.21m     35.64m     116-11  1   1   
      33.54m  31.83m  35.64m  31.83m  FOUL  32.26m
  9 Ariyanna Jurkowski        FR Coast Guard           39.06m     35.29m     115-09  2 
      FOUL  28.60m  35.29m  34.14m  FOUL  32.39m
 10 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity               40.01m     35.19m     115-05  2 
      34.96m  34.57m  35.19m           
 11 Mikaela LoPriore          JR Springfield           36.99m     35.14m     115-03  2 
      32.51m  33.63m  35.14m           
 12 Larisa Bogomolov          JR Trinity               34.68m     34.51m     113-03  1 
      33.14m  34.51m  33.63m           
 12 Jamelah Foster            SO Bridgewater           36.55m     34.51m     113-03  2 
      34.51m  32.79m  34.08m           
 14 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State           37.73m     34.39m     112-10  2 
      34.39m  33.29m  33.75m           
 15 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin               37.08m     34.20m     112-02  2 
      32.88m  34.20m  32.81m           
 16 Genesis Paulino           SO Bates                 35.27m     34.06m     111-09  1 
      33.86m  34.06m  31.04m          
 17 Morgan Dauk               SO Williams              34.48m     34.01m     111-07  1 
      34.01m  29.20m  32.60m           
 18 Lilly Friars              FR Thomas                35.73m     33.82m     110-11  1 
      33.35m  FOUL  33.82m           
 19 Ashley Garvey             SO Bridgewater           36.67m     32.58m     106-11  2 
      31.05m  32.58m  26.49m           
 20 Sophia Stafford           FR Coast Guard           34.24m     32.34m     106-01  1 
      32.34m  32.27m  29.81m           
 21 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                 34.28m     32.17m     105-06  1 
      27.67m  31.21m  32.17m           
 22 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.          33.51m     31.79m     104-03  1 
      FOUL  31.79m  FOUL           
 23 Ally Conde                SO Trinity               34.04m     30.92m     101-05  1 
      27.77m  30.92m  FOUL           
 24 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            35.49m     30.60m     100-05  1 
      30.14m  FOUL  30.60m           
 25 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        FR Tufts                 33.60m     29.81m      97-10  1 
      FOUL  26.68m  29.81m         
 26 Christianna Johnson       JR Springfield           33.61m     29.75m      97-07  1 
      29.75m  29.05m  FOUL           
 -- Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield           36.89m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Yang              SO RIC                   54.23m     51.74m     169-09  2  10   
      50.37m  51.10m  FOUL  51.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Melissa Mejia             SO RIC                   52.06m     49.57m     162-07  2   8   
      49.09m  49.57m  48.19m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              50.98m     49.39m     162-00  2   6   
      42.62m  44.59m  45.57m  49.39m  47.60m  47.00m
  4 Evelyn Drake              JR Tufts                 47.40m     46.36m     152-01  2   5   
      FOUL  45.40m  46.18m  45.27m  46.36m  45.35m
  5 Folusho Jebutu            JR MIT                   46.77m     46.03m     151-00  2   4   
      46.03m  42.85m  43.43m  FOUL  45.29m  FOUL
  6 Elise McCormack-Kuhman    SO MIT                   47.24m     45.28m     148-07  2   3   
      FOUL  42.09m  44.99m  42.12m  45.28m  FOUL
  7 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard           49.92m     44.97m     147-06  2   2   
      44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jamie Dobson              JR RIC                   45.76m     44.67m     146-07  1   1   
      FOUL  44.67m  FOUL         
  9 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut           46.60m     43.49m     142-08  1 
      43.49m  42.52m  FOUL         
 10 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            41.92m     43.30m     142-01  1 
      42.38m  40.63m  43.30m         
 11 Molly Dewar               JR Bridgewater           43.66m     43.03m     141-02  1 
      41.81m  43.03m  42.72m         
 12 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                   50.34m     42.64m     139-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.64m         
 13 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          50.66m     42.58m     139-08  2 
      42.58m  FOUL  41.72m         
 14 Mikaela LoPriore          JR Springfield           41.45m     41.30m     135-06  1 
      41.30m  FOUL  39.21m         
 15 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                 42.74m     41.12m     134-11  1 
      40.95m  40.08m  41.12m         
 16 Juliana Martin            SO Bridgewater           43.20m     40.76m     133-09  1 
      40.76m  38.57m  37.10m         
 17 Helen Andersen            SR Wellesley             41.54m     39.22m     128-08  1 
      36.81m  39.22m  38.69m         
 18 Ally Stearns              SR Castleton             42.46m     36.74m     120-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.74m           
 19 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              44.66m     36.21m     118-09  1 
      36.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Faye Gauthier             JR WPI                   47.99m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kendra O'Malley           SR WPI                   46.42m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                   49.33m        DNS             2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Katy McClellan            SR Smith Colleg          42.09m     45.78m     150-02  2  10   
      39.63m  38.49m  37.51m  41.20m  FOUL  45.78m
  2 Cathryn MacGregor         SR Wheaton               42.04m     44.18m     144-11  2   8   
      40.03m  43.79m  44.18m  42.78m  42.88m  42.15m
  3 Carley Moyher             JR Springfield           38.67m     43.43m     142-06  2   6   
      39.17m  39.73m  FOUL  36.01m  35.96m  43.43m
  4 Devan Walsh               JR Trinity               40.40m     43.00m     141-01  2   5   
      38.62m  35.83m  40.82m  40.84m  40.82m  43.00m
  5 Abby Salvadore            SR NVU-Lyndon            39.05m     40.02m     131-03  2   4   
      40.02m  34.51m  39.19m  36.56m  35.83m  39.29m
  6 Rebecca Gorman            JR Middlebury            42.25m     39.96m     131-01  2   3   
      34.05m  39.39m  FOUL  FOUL  39.96m  FOUL
  7 Madalyn Amero             FR Wheaton               38.92m     37.99m     124-08  2   2   
      37.61m  37.12m  34.79m  35.11m  37.40m  37.99m
  8 Morgan Dauk               SO Williams              38.20m     37.89m     124-04  1   1   
      FOUL  33.33m  37.89m  32.97m  FOUL  35.15m
  9 Samantha Liberty          SR Springfield           41.06m     37.00m     121-05  2 
      37.00m  33.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.76m
 10 Victoria Carreiro         FR WPI                   37.86m     36.19m     118-09  1 
      35.51m  36.19m  35.35m           
 11 Riley Sanderson           FR Worcester St          34.64m     35.97m     118-00  1 
      35.97m  31.03m  FOUL           
 12 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SR Roger Willia          39.57m     35.88m     117-08  2 
      35.88m  35.04m  FOUL           
 13 Leah Matari               JR Bowdoin               36.25m     34.25m     112-04  1 
      34.25m  32.78m  FOUL           
 14 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State           35.18m     33.88m     111-02  1 
      28.50m  31.59m  33.88m           
 15 Allison Beaudoin          JR Bridgewater           35.57m     32.99m     108-03  1 
      31.08m  32.99m  32.38m           
 16 Madisen Martin            FR RIC                   34.81m     31.56m     103-06  1 
      29.76m  28.55m  31.56m           
 17 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk               34.81m     29.14m      95-07  1 
      29.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Maddie Wing               FR Husson                35.51m     28.21m      92-07  1 
      27.66m  27.19m  28.21m           
 -- Julia Lothrop             SR Middlebury            39.08m        DNS             2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    26.31   1.6  2    770
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              26.55   1.6  2    750
  3 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             26.57   1.6  2    748
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 26.69  -0.3  1    738
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              26.73   1.6  2    734
  6 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 26.76   1.6  2    732
  7 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              27.58  -0.3  1    664
  8 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 27.70   1.6  2    655
  9 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 27.96  -0.3  1    634
 10 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 27.98  -0.3  1    632
 11 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      28.01  -0.3  1    630
 12 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              28.15  -0.3  1    619
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  28.42  -0.3  1    598
 -- Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                    DNS   1.6  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams               2:23.00     783
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut            2:24.59     762
  3 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:28.03     718
  4 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                2:30.46     687
  5 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               2:33.80     646
  6 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams               2:33.96     644
  7 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel               2:34.07     643
  8 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield            2:38.48     590
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:39.17     582
 10 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                    2:43.41     534
 11 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta           2:45.21     515
 -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                      DNF  
 -- Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                   DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 14.77   0.6  4    872
  2 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    15.03   0.6  4    838
  3 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  15.17   0.6  4    819
  4 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             15.28   1.3  3    805
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 15.33   1.3  3    799
  6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              15.43   0.6  4    786
  7 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              15.80   1.0  2    739
  8 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 16.27   1.2  1    682
  9 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              16.32   1.3  3    676
 10 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              16.35   1.3  3    672
 11 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 16.45   1.0  2    660
 12 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 16.64   1.0  2    638
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  17.22   1.2  1    572
 14 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      17.70   1.2  1    520
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.45 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                         NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 5.57m   1.6  18-03.25    720
     5.25m(0.9) 5.15m(0.3) 5.57m(1.6)            
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 5.45m   1.3  17-10.75    686
     5.23m(1.1) 5.31m(0.6) 5.45m(1.3)            
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.30m   0.7  17-04.75    643
     5.13m(0.4) 5.30m(0.7) 5.21m(0.1)            
  4 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 5.13m   2.0  16-10.00    595
     5.00m(0.9) 5.00m(0.4) 5.13m(2.0)            
  5 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              4.99m   0.6  16-04.50    557
     4.96m(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.99m(0.6)            
  6 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      4.95m   0.5  16-03.00    546
     4.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 4.86m(0.5)            
  7 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             4.93m   0.8  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(0.8) 4.26m(0.2) 4.48m(0.9)            
  8 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    4.88m   0.2  16-00.25    527
     FOUL(0.9) 4.88m(0.2) FOUL(0.5)            
  9 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 4.87m   0.7  15-11.75    524
     4.07m(0.4) 4.62m(1.0) 4.87m(0.7)            
 10 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.85m   1.2  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(1.2) 4.81m(0.9) 4.63m(-0.2)            
 11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.82m   0.6  15-09.75    511
     4.75m(0.4) 4.81m(0.4) 4.82m(0.6)            
 12 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  4.77m   0.7  15-07.75    498
     4.65m(1.2) 4.69m(0.4) 4.77m(0.7)            
 13 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 4.62m   0.5  15-02.00    459
     FOUL(0.5) 4.62m(0.5) 4.47m(1.6)            
 -- Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                    DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                10.24m   33-07.25    545
      10.24m  9.71m  9.83m            
  2 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.95m  9.60m  9.84m            
  3 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.67m  9.29m  8.08m            
  4 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.53m  8.58m  9.50m            
  5 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield              9.38m   30-09.25    489
      9.10m  9.21m  9.38m            
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 9.12m   29-11.25    472
      9.12m  FOUL  8.39m            
  7 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.17m  8.33m            
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                 9.03m   29-07.50    466
      8.75m  9.03m  8.70m            
  9 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.62m  8.55m  8.98m            
 10 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.63m  8.59m  8.93m            
 11 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.48m  8.82m  8.88m            
 12 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    8.79m   28-10.25    451
      FOUL  8.79m  8.40m            
 13 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.65m  7.35m  7.90m            
 14 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  7.29m  7.48m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                37.24m     122-02    614
      37.24m  34.56m  FOUL            
  2 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                 30.51m     100-01    486
      26.49m  28.92m  30.51m            
  3 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                29.44m      96-07    466
      25.96m  24.25m  29.44m            
  4 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                     28.22m      92-07    443
      28.22m  FOUL  25.04m            
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State             28.11m      92-03    441
      27.45m  26.36m  28.11m            
  6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut             27.93m      91-08    437
      25.43m  27.93m  27.65m            
  7 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield             26.28m      86-03    406
      18.67m  24.08m  26.28m            
  8 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                25.75m      84-06    396
      21.14m  24.01m  25.75m            
  9 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                24.98m      81-11    382
      20.34m  24.98m  23.77m            
 10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State             19.76m      64-10    284
      19.76m  FOUL  19.57m            
 11 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta            19.64m      64-05    282
      FOUL  FOUL  19.64m            
 12 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                15.67m      51-05    209
      FOUL  15.67m  FOUL            
 -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                    DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                3942       4702      10   
  2 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                4250       4591       8   
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut             4262       4466       6   
  4 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                3639       4337       5   
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State             4067       4215       4   
  6 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta            3833       4051       3   
  7 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield             3831       3903       2   
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel                3508       3828       1   
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State             3618       3805     
 10 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                 3494       3780     
 11 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                   4195       3185     
 12 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                     3350       3181     
 -- Kate Howe                 FR Connecticut             2830        SCR     
 -- Amanda Page               SO Gordon                  3125        SCR     
 -- Jess Regan                JR Southern ME             3018        SCR     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   111        2) MIT                       101.50
    3) RIC                         65        4) Bowdoin                    50   
    4) Trinity (Conn.)             50        6) Connecticut College        48   
    7) Coast Guard                 37        7) Middlebury                 37   
    9) Bates                       30       10) Springfield                28.50
   11) Bridgewater St.             26       12) Colby                      24.50
   13) Tufts                       24       14) Southern Maine             22   
   15) WPI                         19       15) Wheaton (Mass.)            19   
   17) Westfield State             15       17) Wesleyan                   15   
   19) Brandeis                    14       20) Suffolk                    13   
   21) Regis (Mass.)               12       22) Worcester State            11   
   22) Amherst                     11       24) Mount Holyoke              10   
   24) Smith College               10       24) Newbury                    10   
   27) Keene State                  9       27) Eastern Conn. St.           9   
   29) Roger Williams               8.50    30) Babson                      6   
   31) NVU-Lyndon                   4       31) Wellesley                   4   
   33) Plymouth State               3       34) Emmanuel (Mass.)            1