Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 05:04 PM
      New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019     
                  Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                  
                       So. Connecticut State University                       
                                    Results                                   
 
Women 100 m Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                12.04Q  1.4  4
  2 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                12.13Q  1.1  1
  3 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               12.15Q  1.6  2
  4 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    12.20Q  0.7  3
  5 Oceana Williams           JR So. Conn. St             12.14q  1.1  1
  6 Cassidy Hill              JR Maine                    12.23q  1.1  1
  7 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers             12.28q  0.7  3
  8 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                   12.29q  1.4  4
  9 Chaslynn Saucier          SR So. Conn. St             12.30   0.7  3
 10 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                 12.32   1.6  2
 11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas             12.33   1.6  2
 12 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                  12.40   1.1  1
 13 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                  12.42   0.7  3
 14 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                  12.49   1.4  4
 15 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity (Con             12.58   1.1  1
 16 Tara Brody                FR Sacred Heart             12.60   1.1  1
 17 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island             12.66   1.4  4  12.658
 18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             12.66   1.6  2  12.660
 19 Nia Mills                 FR Hartford                 12.73   0.7  3
 20 Adriana Forcucci          JR Sacred Heart             12.77   1.1  1
 21 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                12.78   1.4  4
 22 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island             12.79   1.4  4
 23 Mackenzie Evans           FR New Haven                12.80   0.7  3
 24 Edwina Gulama             SO Quinnipiac               12.81   1.6  2
 25 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton (Mas             12.92   1.4  4
 26 Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart             13.00   1.6  2
 27 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island             13.07   0.7  3
 
Women 100 m Dash
============================================================================
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                11.88   0.9  10  
  2 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               11.97   0.9   8  
  3 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    12.00   0.9   6  
  4 Oceana Williams           JR So. Conn. St             12.05   0.9   5  
  5 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                12.10   0.9   4  
  6 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers             12.13   0.9   3  
  7 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                   12.24   0.9   2  
  8 Cassidy Hill              JR Maine                    12.27   0.9   1  
Preliminaries
  9 Chaslynn Saucier          SR So. Conn. St                        
 10 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                            
 11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas                        
 12 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                             
 13 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                             
 14 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                             
 15 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity (Con                        
 16 Tara Brody                FR Sacred Heart                        
 17 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island                        
 18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St                        
 19 Nia Mills                 FR Hartford                            
 20 Adriana Forcucci          JR Sacred Heart                        
 21 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                           
 22 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island                        
 23 Mackenzie Evans           FR New Haven                           
 24 Edwina Gulama             SO Quinnipiac                          
 25 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton (Mas                        
 26 Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart                        
 27 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island                        
 
Women 200 m Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                24.42Q  1.0  4
  2 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                24.70Q  1.0  2
  3 Lindsay Witt              JR Umass Amhers             24.74Q  0.7  3
  4 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               24.96Q  0.6  1
  5 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    24.99q  0.6  1
  6 Aisha Gay                 FR Quinnipiac               25.26q  1.0  2
  7 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Dartmouth                25.37q  0.6  1
  8 Alexis Dietrich           SR Maine                    25.38q  0.6  1
  9 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity (Con             25.39   1.0  2  25.381
 10 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers             25.39   1.0  4  25.383
 11 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                  25.41   1.0  2
 12 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island             25.45   1.0  4
 13 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island             25.50   0.7  3
 14 Trinity Hayes             FR R I C                    25.56   0.7  3
 15 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                  25.63   0.6  1
 16 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                 25.80   1.0  2
 17 Taylor Davis              JR Central Conn             25.88   1.0  4
 18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             25.91   0.6  1
 19 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard              25.92   0.6  1
 20 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas             25.93   0.7  3
 21 Emma Landroche            JR R I C                    25.94   0.7  3
 22 Michelle Gencorelli       SR W P I                    26.04   1.0  4
 23 Devin Hiltunen            FR Brandeis                 26.08   1.0  4
 24 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island             26.09   1.0  4
 25 Sonia John                FR Vermont                  26.33   0.7  3
 26 Sinead O'Brien            JR Stonehill                26.41   1.0  2
 27 Grace Glennon             FR Sacred Heart             26.50   1.0  2
 28 Amanda Deppert            FR Keene State              26.61   0.7  3
 29 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                26.63   0.6  1
 30 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State              26.70   1.0  2
 31 Meredith Ramsey           SR Quinnipiac               26.79   0.7  3
 32 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac               27.04   1.0  4
 
Women 200 m Dash
============================================================================
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                24.60   1.6  10  
  2 Lindsay Witt              JR Umass Amhers             24.70   1.6   8  
  3 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               24.94   1.6   6  
  4 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    25.06   1.6   5  
  5 Alexis Dietrich           SR Maine                    25.30   1.6   4  
  6 Aisha Gay                 FR Quinnipiac               25.39   1.6   3  
  7 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Dartmouth                25.49   1.6   2  
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                           
  9 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity (Con                        
 10 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers                        
 11 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                             
 12 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island                        
 13 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island                        
 14 Trinity Hayes             FR R I C                               
 15 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                             
 16 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                            
 17 Taylor Davis              JR Central Conn                        
 18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St                        
 19 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard                         
 20 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas                        
 21 Emma Landroche            JR R I C                               
 22 Michelle Gencorelli       SR W P I                               
 23 Devin Hiltunen            FR Brandeis                            
 24 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island                        
 25 Sonia John                FR Vermont                             
 26 Sinead O'Brien            JR Stonehill                           
 27 Grace Glennon             FR Sacred Heart                        
 28 Amanda Deppert            FR Keene State                         
 29 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                           
 30 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State                         
 31 Meredith Ramsey           SR Quinnipiac                          
 32 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac                          
 
Women 400 m Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikaila Amerantes         SR Rhode Island             55.93Q  4
  2 Caroline Walter           SO Dartmouth                56.08Q  1
  3 Kelly MacDonnell          JR Rhode Island             56.40Q  3
  4 Kathryn Laskoski          SO Dartmouth                56.62Q  2
  5 Brooke Krohley            SR So. Conn. St             56.50q  3
  6 Bethany DeLoof            SO Rhode Island             56.65q  1
  7 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                 56.66q  4
  8 Megan Powell              JR Williams                 57.02q  2
  9 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard              57.24   4
 10 Wahjerjay Blango          JR American Int             57.35   3
 11 Rachel Leonard            SR Colby                    57.56   2
 12 Melissa Solomon           SO Quinnipiac               58.03   2
 13 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield              58.07   1
 14 Claudia Koontz            FR Assumption               58.23   1
 15 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                    58.47   3
 16 Abby Myers                SO Hartford                 58.53   4
 17 Meghan Stroh              FR S N H U                  59.39   2
 18 Claire Hurtado            JR Stonehill                59.61   2
 19 Hannah Neilon             FR Tufts                    59.68   1
 20 Devyn King                SO Sacred Heart           1:00.02   1
 21 Sonia John                FR Vermont                1:00.04   4
 22 Zeandrea Ward             FR S N H U                1:00.95   3
 23 DanaRose Brown            SR New Hampshir           1:01.59   4
 24 Fahra Whichard            FR Sacred Heart           1:01.65   3
 25 Karissa Laramie           JR Quinnipiac             1:02.13   4
 
Women 400 m Dash
=======================================================================
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Walter           SO Dartmouth                55.94   10  
  2 Mikaila Amerantes         SR Rhode Island             56.13    8  
  3 Kelly MacDonnell          JR Rhode Island             56.30    6  
  4 Bethany DeLoof            SO Rhode Island             56.78    5  
  5 Kathryn Laskoski          SO Dartmouth                56.95    4  
  6 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                 57.20    3  
  7 Brooke Krohley            SR So. Conn. St             57.26    2  
  8 Megan Powell              JR Williams                 57.54    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard                    
 10 Wahjerjay Blango          JR American Int                   
 11 Rachel Leonard            SR Colby                          
 12 Melissa Solomon           SO Quinnipiac                     
 13 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield                    
 14 Claudia Koontz            FR Assumption                     
 15 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                          
 16 Abby Myers                SO Hartford                       
 17 Meghan Stroh              FR S N H U                        
 18 Claire Hurtado            JR Stonehill                      
 19 Hannah Neilon             FR Tufts                          
 20 Devyn King                SO Sacred Heart                   
 21 Sonia John                FR Vermont                        
 22 Zeandrea Ward             FR S N H U                        
 23 DanaRose Brown            SR New Hampshir                   
 24 Fahra Whichard            FR Sacred Heart                   
 25 Karissa Laramie           JR Quinnipiac                     
 
Women 800 m Run
==========================================================================
 4 section finals on time
 Meet Record: * 2:06.45  2015        Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lotte Black               SO Rhode Island           2:07.50   4  10  
  2 Claire Dougherty          JR Dartmouth              2:10.11   4   8  
  3 Bailey Tregoning          SR M I T                  2:11.01   4   6  
  4 Haleemot Adeyanju         FR Hartford               2:11.73   4   5  
  5 Alexa Jennings            SR Dartmouth              2:12.06   4   4  
  6 Margaret Trautner         JR M I T                  2:13.10   3   3  
  7 Grace Pettengill          FR Umass Amhers           2:13.32   4   2  
  8 Rhemi Toth                JR Tufts                  2:14.05   3   1  
  9 Meg Wilson                JR Middlebury             2:14.22   3
 10 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                  2:14.42   3
 11 Samantha Schwers          FR Umass Amhers           2:14.76   1
 12 Doyin Ogundiran           SR Brandeis               2:14.78   3
 13 Jill Couto                SO S N H U                2:15.01   3
 14 Ahmetra Davies            JR Quinnipiac             2:15.11   3
 15 Ava Meyer                 JR Vermont                2:15.59   2
 16 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       SO Wesleyan               2:15.70   2
 17 Alyssa Freeman            JR Stonehill              2:16.08   2
 18 Ashley Dana               FR Central Conn           2:16.27   1
 19 Brooke Hagen              SO Quinnipiac             2:16.50   2
 20 Alexina Hurley            FR Umass Amhers           2:16.51   1
 21 Tara Lowensohn            FR Tufts                  2:16.88   1
 22 Jillian Caiazzi           SR Stonehill              2:17.30   2
 23 Abby Scott                FR Williams               2:17.95   2
 24 Kaylee Porter             FR Maine                  2:18.28   2
 25 Dina John                 FR Vermont                2:18.62   2
 26 Brianne Moss              JR New Hampshir           2:20.90   1
 27 Yasmine Graziani          SR American Int           2:21.06   4
 28 Alana Thompson            FR Franklin Pie           2:21.48   1
 29 Margaret Byrne            SR Merrimack              2:21.76   1
 30 Shaylyn Saunders          FR New Hampshir           2:25.90   1
 
Women 1500 m Run
==========================================================================
 3 section finals on time
 #1-12 Heat #3     13-22 Heat #2   23-32 Heat #1
 Meet Record: * 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Bryson              SR Brandeis               4:25.19   3  10  
  2 Breanna Glover            FR Dartmouth              4:27.21   3   8  
  3 Ayden Eickhoff            SR Bates                  4:27.53   3   6  
  4 Anna Passannante          JR Williams               4:27.56   3   5  
  5 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury             4:27.77   3   4  
  6 Lauren Archer             JR Dartmouth              4:27.87   3   3  
  7 Georgia Fear              JR Dartmouth              4:31.65   3   2  
  8 Christina Scartelli       SR Amherst                4:31.92   3   1  
  9 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin                4:35.41   2
 10 Katie Glew                SO Middlebury             4:35.97   2
 11 Lauren Trumble            SR Vermont                4:36.57   3
 12 Emily Young               FR Quinnipiac             4:36.64   2
 13 Nicole Yeomans            FR New Hampshir           4:37.60   1
 14 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity (Con           4:37.74   2
 15 Caroline Clark            SO Umass Amhers           4:38.56   2
 16 Colette O'Leary           FR Umass Amhers           4:39.01   3
 17 Sunny Nagpaul             JR Vermont                4:40.23   1
 18 Anna Lastra               JR Stonehill              4:40.40   1
 19 Alyssa Brehler            SR Rhode Island           4:42.15   2
 20 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis               4:42.24   2
 21 Nicole Murphy             JR Umass Lowell           4:42.33   3
 22 Margaret Tuthill          JR Dartmouth              4:43.47   2
 23 Meghan Curtin             JR Quinnipiac             4:43.51   2
 24 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard            4:43.55   1
 25 Caroline O'Shea           SO Vermont                4:44.23   2
 26 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis               4:46.47   1
 27 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams               4:48.40   1
 28 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan               4:48.75   2
 29 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst                4:49.36   1
 30 AnneMarie Martell         SO Vermont                4:54.44   2
 
Women 5000 m Run
==========================================================================
 2 heats - places based on time
 seeds 17-32 in section 1   seeds 1-16 in section 2
 Meet Record: * 16:03.6h  1980        Judi St. Hilaire, Univ. of Vermont      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard           16:49.40   2  10  
  2 Emily Wolff               SR Quinnipiac            16:56.77   2   8  
  3 Katie Collins             FR M I T                 17:01.24   2   6  
  4 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury            17:06.29   2   5  
  5 Lillian Anderson          SR Dartmouth             17:09.75   2   4  
  6 Margaret Champagne        JR New Hampshir          17:14.72   2   3  
  7 Samantha Sayer            SR Vermont               17:22.48   2   2  
  8 Katie Barker              SR Bates                 17:23.94   2   1  
  9 Diana Vizza               JR Dartmouth             17:27.41   2
 10 Maggie Hallahan           JR Vermont               17:39.39   2
 11 Kate MacCary              SR Middlebury            17:42.48   1
 12 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin               17:44.91   2
 13 Elizabeth Graves          SO Holy Cross            17:47.71   2
 14 Emma Herrmann             JR Williams              17:51.07   2
 15 Anna Slager               FR Tufts                 18:07.30   1
 16 Emma Cary                 SR Sacred Heart          18:13.44   2
 17 Caroline Sullivan         SR Trinity (Con          18:16.67   1
 18 Niamh Kenney              SO Brandeis              18:23.64   1
 19 Savanah Tebeau-Sherry     FR Vermont               18:26.11   1
 20 Erin Magill               FR Brandeis              18:26.21   1
 21 Sydney Rice               FR New Hampshir          18:32.19   1
 22 Kate Gihorski             FR Quinnipiac            18:37.45   1
 23 Lauren Barrett            SR Trinity (Con          18:40.79   1
 24 Amanda Carlson            SO Quinnipiac            18:45.99   1
 25 Amy Laverty               JR Quinnipiac            18:56.81   1
 26 Angela Kaiser             FR Sacred Heart          19:01.22   1
 27 Camille Bertholon         JR Rhode Island          19:13.86   1
 28 Gaelyn Kattman            SO Sacred Heart          19:38.02   1
 29 Julia Ayres               FR Bryant                19:41.54   1
 30 Sophie Doman              FR Vermont               19:43.64   2
 -- Glennis Murphy            SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2
 
Women 10000 m Run
=======================================================================
 1 heat - places on time
 Meet Record: * 35:13.73  1982        Karen Dunn, Univ. of New Hampshire      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konstanze Wendeln         FR Vermont               36:29.25   10  
  2 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State           37:19.94    8  
  3 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St          37:38.36    6  
  4 Sarah Tully               SO Williams              37:53.12    5  
  5 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyok          37:57.81    4  
  6 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyok          37:57.82    3  
  7 Danielle Page             FR Tufts                 38:07.35    2  
  8 Emma Trapani              JR Wesleyan              38:35.79    1  
  9 Caitlin Porrazzo          JR Tufts                 38:35.84 
 10 Tia Foglietta             SR Merrimack             38:50.83 
 11 Natalie Bettez            JR Tufts                 39:02.28 
 12 Hannah Austin             SR Bates                 39:05.98 
 13 Amy O'Sullivan            FR Westfield St          39:14.71 
 14 Claire Gomba              SR Middlebury            39:17.80 
 15 Laurel Kruger             FR Smith Colleg          39:19.81 
 16 Samantha Bilodeau         FR Bentley               39:26.85 
 17 Maggie Mahoney            SR Vermont               39:48.73 
 18 Madeline Morrisson        JR New Haven             39:51.67 
 19 Hannah Gershone           SR Mount Holyok          40:03.24 
 20 Meara Heininger           SO Vermont               40:10.86 
 21 Julia Cormier             JR Franklin Pie          40:14.15 
 22 Jennifer Jackson          JR Tufts                 40:32.14 
 23 Rosalie Skovron           JR Wesleyan              40:37.49 
 24 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton (Mas          40:47.88 
 25 Anne McKee                JR Bowdoin               41:04.30 
 26 Samantha Leal             SO Quinnipiac            42:27.24 
 -- Sarah Dupuis              FR Sacred Heart               DNF 
 
Women 100 m Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie             13.47Q  2.3  4
  2 Jada Harris               JR Umass Amhers           * 13.50Q  1.4  2
  3 Briana Burt               SR So. Conn. St             13.72Q  0.9  1
  4 Cha'Mia Rothwell          JR Dartmouth                13.78Q  2.0  3
  5 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              14.03q  1.4  2
  6 Symone Foster             FR Quinnipiac               14.31q  2.3  4
  7 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island             14.34q  2.0  3
  8 Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island             14.35q  2.0  3
  9 Zoe Smith                 JR Stonehill                14.53   2.3  4
 10 Ciara French              FR Rhode Island             14.80   0.9  1
 11 Amaysia Lake              SR New Haven                14.89   2.0  3
 12 Nasharie Davis            FR So. Conn. St             14.91   1.4  2
 13 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers             14.92   2.3  4
 14 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill                15.00   1.4  2  14.995
 15 Emma Jones                SO Umass Amhers             15.00   2.3  4  14.997
 16 Morgan Sanders            JR Holy Cross               15.01   2.0  3
 17 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas             15.26   0.9  1
 18 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                  15.33   0.9  1
 19 Bonita Alisa              JR So. Conn. St             15.45   0.9  1
 20 Desiree Snead                Newbury                  15.51   2.3  4
 21 Maria Virga               SO New Hampshir             15.55   0.9  1
 22 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis                 15.56   1.4  2
 23 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield              15.65   1.4  2
 24 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas             15.68   2.0  3
 25 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  15.94   1.4  2
 26 Nicole Szilagyi           FR Sacred Heart             16.00   2.0  3
 27 Lisa Jacobsen             FR Sacred Heart             16.06   0.9  1
 28 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                    16.17   1.4  2
 -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                       DQ   2.3  4  Hand on hurdle
 -- Christie Woodside         FR Colby                       DQ   2.0  3  Hand on hurdle
 
Women 100 m Hurdles
============================================================================
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie             13.35   3.2  10  
  2 Jada Harris               JR Umass Amhers             13.41   3.2   8  
  3 Briana Burt               SR So. Conn. St             13.77   3.2   6  
  4 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              13.86   3.2   5  
  5 Cha'Mia Rothwell          JR Dartmouth                13.87   3.2   4  
  6 Symone Foster             FR Quinnipiac               14.09   3.2   3  
  7 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island             14.40   3.2   2  
Preliminaries
  8 Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island                        
  9 Zoe Smith                 JR Stonehill                           
 10 Ciara French              FR Rhode Island                        
 11 Amaysia Lake              SR New Haven                           
 12 Nasharie Davis            FR So. Conn. St                        
 13 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers                        
 14 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill                           
 15 Emma Jones                SO Umass Amhers                        
 16 Morgan Sanders            JR Holy Cross                          
 17 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas                        
 18 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                             
 19 Bonita Alisa              JR So. Conn. St                        
 20 Desiree Snead                Newbury                             
 21 Maria Virga               SO New Hampshir                        
 22 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis                            
 23 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield                         
 24 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas                        
 25 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                             
 26 Nicole Szilagyi           FR Sacred Heart                        
 27 Lisa Jacobsen             FR Sacred Heart                        
 28 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                               
 -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                               
 -- Christie Woodside         FR Colby                               
 
Women 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marlo Wehrer              SR Quinnipiac             1:00.50Q  2
  2 Bridget Deveau            SR Umass Amhers           1:00.61Q  3
  3 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie           1:00.77Q  4
  4 Danielle Okonta           JR Dartmouth              1:02.00Q  1
  5 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St           1:02.02q  3
  6 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  1:03.53q  1
  7 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin                1:03.58q  4
  8 Brittany Torchia          JR Maine                  1:03.72q  4
  9 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                  1:03.95   2
 10 Mia Grasso                FR Vermont                1:03.99   3
 11 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St           1:04.15   4
 12 Alex Curtis               JR Vermont                1:04.27   2
 13 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island           1:05.20   4
 14 Caitlyn Halloran          FR Quinnipiac             1:05.52   3
 15 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill              1:05.75   1
 16 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   SR Dartmouth              1:05.91   2
 17 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury             1:05.92   2
 18 Madison Soullier          JR Assumption             1:06.02   3
 19 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                  1:06.26   1  1:06.255
 20 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                  1:06.26   1  1:06.258
 21 Jillian DiGiacinto        JR Quinnipiac             1:06.76   1
 22 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity (Con           1:06.86   2
 23 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State            1:07.04   3
 24 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                1:07.23   4
 25 Ashley Corcoran           FR S N H U                1:08.23   3
 26 Kaela Hardy               SO Umass Amhers           1:08.38   2  1:08.373
 27 Vivian Lehman             FR Babson                 1:08.38   2  1:08.378
 28 Emma Hayes                SO Holy Cross             1:08.95   1
 29 Riemke Bouvier            SO Holy Cross             1:09.00   3
 30 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                  1:09.07   4
 -- Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island               DNF   1
 
Women 400 m Hurdles
=======================================================================
 4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
 Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie             59.21   10  
  2 Marlo Wehrer              SR Quinnipiac             1:00.38    8  
  3 Bridget Deveau            SR Umass Amhers           1:01.16    6  
  4 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St           1:02.30    5  
  5 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin                1:02.45    4  
  6 Danielle Okonta           JR Dartmouth              1:02.93    3  
  7 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  1:03.65    2  
  8 Brittany Torchia          JR Maine                  1:04.43    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                          
 10 Mia Grasso                FR Vermont                        
 11 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St                   
 12 Alex Curtis               JR Vermont                        
 13 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island                   
 14 Caitlyn Halloran          FR Quinnipiac                     
 15 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill                      
 16 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   SR Dartmouth                      
 17 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury                     
 18 Madison Soullier          JR Assumption                     
 19 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                          
 20 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                          
 21 Jillian DiGiacinto        JR Quinnipiac                     
 22 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity (Con                   
 23 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State                    
 24 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                        
 25 Ashley Corcoran           FR S N H U                        
 26 Kaela Hardy               SO Umass Amhers                   
 27 Vivian Lehman             FR Babson                         
 28 Emma Hayes                SO Holy Cross                     
 29 Riemke Bouvier            SO Holy Cross                     
 30 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                          
 -- Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island                   
 
Women 3000 m Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 2 heats - places based on time
 Seeds 16-28 at 12:15pm       seeds 1-15 at 3:45pm
 Meet Record: * 10:02.53  2017        Laura Rose Donegan, New Hampshire       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kialeigh Marston          JR Assumption            10:35.74   1  10  
  2 Kaleigh Roberts           SR Quinnipiac            10:52.48   2   8  
  3 Abigail Brazil            SO Dartmouth             11:02.72   2   6  
  4 Phoebe Koski              JR Vermont               11:05.84   2   5  
  5 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley             11:06.54   2   4  
  6 Morgan Voight             JR Quinnipiac            11:14.51   2   3  
  7 Jac Guerra                FR Brandeis              11:15.51   2   2  
  8 Jordan Callahan           JR Stonehill             11:18.33   2   1  
  9 Jane Leighton             FR Vermont               11:23.46   2
 10 Sophie Gorton             SR Merrimack             11:25.74   2
 11 Sara Pinsonault           JR Wesleyan              11:26.79   1
 12 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams              11:28.30   1
 13 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                 11:30.77   2
 14 Ashley Evans              SO Rhode Island          11:36.16   1
 15 Olivia Suski              JR Coast Guard           11:43.54   1
 16 Sophia Anderle            SO Stonehill             11:43.91   2
 17 Maria Ricalton            SR Quinnipiac            11:45.37   2
 18 Tarvis Hintlian           SO Connecticut           11:49.99   2
 19 Brigit Kelly              SO Sacred Heart          11:57.68   1
 20 Madeleine Shellard        FR Quinnipiac            12:00.19   1
 21 Kaitlyn Stevens           SO Central Conn          12:00.87   1
 22 Danielle Mannino          JR Sacred Heart          12:18.03   1
 23 Mary Kate Barton          JR New Haven             12:18.73   1
 24 Nicolet Chapman           JR Umass Amhers          12:34.26   1
 25 Hannah Nelson             SO Tufts                 12:41.32   1
 -- Jenna Melanson            JR M I T                      DNF   2
 -- Rachel Ludwikowski        SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2
 
Women 4x100 m Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.01  2012        , Univ. of Rhode Island                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    47.12   3  10  
     1) Jada Harris JR                  2) Lindsay Witt JR               
     3) Abigail Collins SO              4) Danielle Reicherts FR         
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    47.33   3   8  
     1) Nicole White SO                 2) Chaslynn Saucier SR           
     3) Briana Burt SR                  4) Oceana Williams JR            
  3 R I C  'A'                                            47.39   3   6  
     1) Trinity Hayes FR                2) Eleni Grammas SR              
     3) Nicole Grammas SR               4) Emma Landroche JR             
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.83   3   5  
     1) Kristina MacLure JR             2) Kelly MacDonnell JR           
     3) Ciara French FR                 4) Lexi Luna FR                  
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                          48.05   3   4  
     1) Morgen Gallagher JR             2) Brittney McKinley SO          
     3) Angela Wallace FR               4) Samantha Schaefer SR          
  6 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                  48.48   2   3  
     1) Katie Lazur JR                  2) Emma Buckley SO               
     3) Hannah Neufeld JR               4) Morgan Hallow SR              
  7 New Hampshire  'A'                                    48.51   3   2  
     1) Alyssa Doust FR                 2) Jessica Hackett SR            
     3) Maria Virga SO                  4) Crismeily Borg FR             
  8 Hartford  'A'                                         48.70   2   1  
     1) Brianna Harris FR               2) Nia Mills FR                  
     3) Abby Myers SO                   4) Jaela Thomas FR               
  9 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  48.71   2
     1) Briana Gausland JR              2) Margaret Walker FR            
     3) Ellen Shaw SO                   4) Alexandra Case FR             
 10 Maine  'A'                                            48.80   3  48.795
     1) Ariel Clachar SR                2) Anna Schumann SO              
     3) Ashley Anderson FR              4) Cassidy Hill JR               
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                       48.93   2
     1) Britney Del Mundo SO            2) Meaghan Scullin JR            
     3) Symone Foster FR                4) Edwina Gulama SO              
 12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     49.21   2
     1) Adriana Forcucci JR             2) Tara Brody FR                 
     3) Brianna DeGennaro SO            4) Tanaya Wade SR                
 13 W P I  'A'                                            49.24   2
     1) Arden Tanner SO                 2) Michelle Gencorelli SR        
     3) Katherine Pawlak FR             4) Janelle Knight FR             
 14 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  49.69   1
     1) Madeline McNamara SR            2) Jayci Andrews JR              
     3) Jessica Haywood JR              4) Molly McNamara SR             
 15 Colby  'A'                                            50.11   2
     1) Annah Rossvall FR               2) Rachel Leonard SR             
     3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR      4) Christie Woodside FR          
 16 Brandeis  'A'                                         51.58   1
     1) Kanya Brown SR                  2) Sonali Anderson FR            
     3) Tessa Holleran SO               4) Anna Touitou FR               
 -- New Haven  'A'                                           DQ   1  zone 2 violation
     1) Mackenzie Evans FR              2) Maritza Blanchard FR          
     3) Dominque Pendleton JR           4) Amaysia Lake SR               
 -- Williams  'A'                                            DQ   3  zone 3 violation 48.
     1) Kiara Tan FR                    2) Kennedy Green SR              
     3) Davis Collison SO               4) Megan Powell JR               
 
Women 4x400 m Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:40.84  2015        , So. Conn. St                           
                         G Nixon, S Hill, C Hill, S Wattely               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:47.28   3  10  
     1) Kelly MacDonnell JR             2) Bethany DeLoof SO             
     3) Kristina MacLure JR             4) Mikaila Amerantes SR          
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:51.35   3   8  
     1) Caitlyn Halloran FR             2) Meaghan Scullin JR            
     3) Aisha Gay FR                    4) Melissa Solomon SO            
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:52.20   3   6  
     1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR           
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                   
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:52.77   2   5  
     1) Cassidy Kearney FR              2) Gretchen McGrath SO           
     3) Ava O'Mara SO                   4) Lucy Lang SR                  
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:53.32   2   4  
     1) Jessica Hackett SR              2) Kelly Hamlin FR               
     3) Elise Renahan SO                4) Zakiya Scott FR               
  6 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                3:53.84   3   3  
     1) Katie Lazur JR                  2) Anna Barnes SR                
     3) Morgan Hallow SR                4) Emma Buckley SO               
  7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:54.81   2   2  
     1) Brooke Krohley SR               2) Nicole White SO               
     3) Emily Maffeo JR                 4) Emma Cayward FR               
  8 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:55.11   2   1  
     1) Maeve Roach SO                  2) Anna Beck JR                  
     3) Adora Lawrence JR               4) Caroline Jenkins SR           
  9 Vermont  'A'                                        3:55.64   3
     1) Mia Grasso FR                   2) Alex Curtis JR                
     3) Dina John FR                    4) Sonia John FR                 
 10 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:56.26   2
     1) Claire Hurtado JR               2) Olivia Dexter SR              
     3) Ashley Colarusso JR             4) Krista Fernandes SR           
 11 Maine  'A'                                          3:56.50   3
     1) Brittany Torchia JR             2) Samantha Sudol FR             
     3) Alexis Dietrich SR              4) Cassidy Hill JR               
 12 Tufts  'A'                                          3:57.43   2
     1) Hannah Neilon FR                2) Tara Lowensohn FR             
     3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                 
 13 Amherst  'A'                                        3:57.58   3
     1) Samantha Tichelaar FR           2) Juanita Jaramillo FR          
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Anna Madden FR                
 14 Assumption  'A'                                     3:57.91   2
     1) Claudia Koontz FR               2) Maura Geoghegan SR            
     3) Madeleine Iassogna JR           4) Elena DelloRusso SO           
 15 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:59.53   1
     1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Lisbeth Valdez SO             
     3) Doyin Ogundiran SR              4) Devin Hiltunen FR             
 16 New Haven  'A'                                      4:00.00   1
     1) Maritza Blanchard FR            2) Aries Burrell SO              
     3) Amaysia Lake SR                 4) Kristen Washington FR         
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:02.08   1
     1) Devyn King SO                   2) Tara Brody FR                 
     3) Jacqueline Thorne JR            4) Fahra Whichard FR             
 18 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:04.47   2
     1) Leila Alfaro JR                 2) Riley Peragine SO             
     3) Ellie Ebby FR                   4) Alicia Palmer JR              
 19 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:08.00   3
     1) Grace Manning SO                2) Gabrielle Harmon FR           
     3) Riemke Bouvier SO               4) Elizabeth Larkin SO           
 
Women 4x800 m Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:56.54  2015        , UMass Amherst                          
                         C Neves, K Powers, B Deveau, H MacLean           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:05.38   10  
     1) Cayla Barretto SO               2) Michaella Conery JR           
     3) Lauren Dean FR                  4) Emileigh Glode SR             
  2 Bates  'A'                                          9:06.63    8  
     1) Mary Corcoran FR                2) Sarah Rothmann SR             
     3) So Kim SO                       4) Ayden Eickhoff SR             
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:06.73    6  
     1) Meghan Curtin JR                2) Ahmetra Davies JR             
     3) Brooke Hagen SO                 4) Emily Young FR                
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:11.36    5  
     1) Chelsea Lee JR                  2) Saige Grazia SR               
     3) Kaylen Hughes FR                4) Alyssa Brehler SR             
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:26.18    4  
     1) Bianca De Lucia JR              2) Olivia Weiss JR               
     3) Julia Koenig SO                 4) Jacqueline Thorne JR          
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:27.39    3  
     1) Hailey Mulville SO              2) Paige Davis FR                
     3) Sophia Maynard FR               4) Madalyne Buco SO              
  7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:29.83    2  
     1) Colette O'Leary FR              2) Alexina Hurley FR             
     3) Samantha Schwers FR             4) Grace Pettengill FR           
  8 Vermont  'A'                                        9:32.88    1  
     1) AnneMarie Martell SO            2) Shannon Lustiber SO           
     3) Alicia Tebeau-Sherry FR         4) Sunny Nagpaul JR              
  9 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  9:35.81 
     1) Sydney Nash FR                  2) Emsie Cronin SR               
     3) Corrin Moss SR                  4) Simone Jacob SO               
 10 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:22.09 
     1) Caroline Stevenson FR           2) Elizabeth Hensley JR          
     3) Sara Topalovic SO               4) Natalie Solari FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 All measurements will be metric
 Opening Height = 1.58 up 5cm until 1.68 then up 3cm
 Meet Record: * 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jada Harris               JR Umass Amhers             1.71m    5-07.25  10  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
        P    P    O    O  XXX
  2 Paola Brena               FR Franklin Pie            J1.71m    5-07.25   8  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
        P    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Madison Ward              JR Stonehill               J1.71m    5-07.25   6  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Camille Landon            SO Dartmouth                1.68m    5-06.00   5  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71
        P   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Abigail Burke             FR Dartmouth                1.63m    5-04.25   4  
     1.58 1.63 1.68
        P    O  XXX
  6 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                   J1.63m    5-04.25   2  
     1.58 1.63 1.68
        O   XO   XX
  6 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield             J1.63m    5-04.25   2  
     1.58 1.63 1.68
        O   XO  XXX
  6 Zoe Dainton               FR Dartmouth               J1.63m    5-04.25   2  
     1.58 1.63 1.68
        P   XO  XXX
  9 Olivia Rougeau            JR Hartford                J1.63m    5-04.25
     1.58 1.63 1.68
       XO  XXO  XXX
 10 Sara James                FR Rhode Island             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
        O  XXX
 10 Samantha Thompson         SO Umass Amhers             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
        O  XXX
 10 Kathleen Giusti           JR Stonehill                1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
        O  XXX
 10 Liana Reilly              SO M I T                    1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
        O  XXX
 10 Xandria Korn              SR W P I                    1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
        O  XXX
 10 Taylor Nogiec             SO Springfield              1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
        O  XXX
 16 Elizabeth Lodge           SO Hartford                J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
       XO    P    P    P  XXX
 16 Chloe Dewhurst            FR Springfield             J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
       XO  XXX
 -- Mia Facchini              JR Springfield                 NH           
     1.58
      XXX
 -- Lisa Jacobsen             FR Sacred Heart                NH           
     1.58
      XXX
 -- Sydney McDonald           SO Holy Cross                  NH           
     1.58
      XXX
 -- Katherine Strain          JR Springfield                 NH           
     1.58
      XXX
 -- Grace Goodwin             SO Holy Cross                  NH           
     1.58
      XXX
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 All measurements in metrics
 Opening Height = 3.40 up 15cm until 3.70 then up 10cm
 Meet Record: * 4.06m  2004        Laura Chmielewski (13'3.75"), Northeastern 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julia Valenti             JR Dartmouth                3.91m   12-10.00  10  
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Brooke Brunet             SO Dartmouth                3.81m   12-06.00   8  
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91
        P    P    O   XO  XXX
  3 Christa Moore             SO Holy Cross              J3.81m   12-06.00   6  
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
  4 Olivia Goodwin            SO Dartmouth                3.71m   12-02.00   5  
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81
        P    P   XO  XXX
  5 Kari Stromhaug            SR M I T                   J3.71m   12-02.00   4  
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81
        P   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Bridget Wirtz             FR W P I                   J3.71m   12-02.00   3  
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81
        O   XO  XXO  XXX
  7 Jessica Ippolito          SO Rhode Island             3.56m   11-08.00   2  
     3.41 3.56 3.71
        O   XO  XXX
  8 Amy Vegliante             SR Sacred Heart             3.41m   11-02.25   1  
     3.41 3.56
        O  XXX
  9 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury              J3.41m   11-02.25
     3.41 3.56
       XO  XXX
  9 Sophia Casciano           FR Umass Amhers            J3.41m   11-02.25
     3.41 3.56
       XO  XXX
  9 Lila Wine                 SO M I T                   J3.41m   11-02.25
     3.41 3.56
       XO  XXX
  9 Sydney Flanagan           JR Umass Amhers            J3.41m   11-02.25
     3.41 3.56
       XO  XXX
 13 Marina Cannon             SO Vermont                 J3.41m   11-02.25
     3.41 3.56
      XXO  XXX
 -- Zoe Beard                 JR Boston Unive                NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Grace Glennon             FR Sacred Heart                NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Kelsey Coughlin           JR Quinnipiac                  NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Penny Maimone             SR Southern Mai                NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Elaina DiSalvo            JR So. Conn. St                NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Anais Marenco             FR M I T                       NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Marina Flandrick          FR Trinity (Con                NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury                  NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 -- Ashley Colarusso          JR Stonehill                   NH           
     3.41
      XXX
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
 All measurements in metrics
 Nine (9) to Finals
 Meet Record: * 6.36m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko (20'10.75"), Univ. of Main
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Kristen Washington        FR New Haven                5.83m  -0.7  19-01.50  2  10  
     5.83m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50  2   8  
     5.51m(0.4) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Ariel Clachar             SR Maine                    5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75  2   6  
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.3) 5.73m(+0.0)
  4 Cha'Mia Rothwell          JR Dartmouth                5.68m  -0.2  18-07.75  2   5  
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.2) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 5.66m(+0.0)
  5 Emma Landroche            JR R I C                   J5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75  2   4  
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.8)
  6 Caylea Landrie            JR So. Conn. St             5.66m  -0.2  18-07.00  1   3  
     5.39m(0.3) FOUL(-2.2) 5.66m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)
  7 Danielle Reicherts        FR Umass Amhers             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00  2   2  
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0)
  8 Saige Tudisco             FR New Hampshir             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50  2   1  
     5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.55m(+0.0)
  9 Sarah Miller              SR Assumption               5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25  2
     5.56m(-0.1) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
 10 Meaghan Scullin           JR Quinnipiac               5.44m  -0.8  17-10.25  2
     5.44m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)          
 11 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers             5.42m  -1.3  17-09.50  1
     5.42m(-1.3) 5.41m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1)          
 12 Kristina Bynum            SR Coast Guard              5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00  1
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)          
 13 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                 5.40m  -0.9  17-08.75  1
     5.40m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.8) 5.35m(+0.0)           
 14 Eva McCool-Guglielmo      FR Holy Cross               5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75  1
     5.29m(-1.3) 5.24m(-1.3) 5.35m(+0.0)          
 15 Katy Nippert              SO W P I                    5.34m  -0.3  17-06.25  2
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3)        
 16 Mykayla Hoggard           FR Southern Mai             5.33m  -0.3  17-06.00  1
     5.33m(-0.3) 5.15m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4)        
 17 Amaysia Lake              SR New Haven                5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)          
 18 Shayna Smith              FR So. Conn. St             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00  1
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(-0.4) 5.28m(+0.0)          
 19 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac               5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75  1
     5.05m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)          
 20 Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50  1
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.16m(-1.5) 5.22m(-0.4)          
 21 Antonia Hoyos             SO Sacred Heart            J5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50  1
     5.12m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.5) 5.22m(+0.0)         
 22 Veronica Chrzanowski      FR New Hampshir             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75  1
     5.02m(-1.2) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)          
 23 McKenna Kilian            SR Central Conn             5.12m  -0.3  16-09.75  1
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)          
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
 All measurements in metrics
 Nine (9) to Finals
 Meet Record: * 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Lilian Baah               SR Franklin Pie            11.92m  -0.1  39-01.25  2  10  
     11.62m(1.7) 11.66m(+0.0) 11.92m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.50m(0.1) 11.22m(-3.1)
  2 Kristen Washington        FR New Haven               11.89m  -0.5  39-00.25  1   8  
     11.04m(0.5) 11.39m(-0.1) 11.55m(3.4) 11.69m(-1.3) 11.89m(-0.5) 11.85m(-1.2)
  3 Anna Schumann             SO Maine                   11.79m  -1.3  38-08.25  2   6  
     11.24m(-0.8) 11.69m(1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 11.79m(-1.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.39m(-1.1)
  4 Shayna Smith              FR So. Conn. St            11.69m  -0.8  38-04.25  2   5  
     11.08m(0.1) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.69m(-0.8) 11.06m(-0.1) 11.05m(-0.1) 11.35m(-0.5)
  5 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams                11.66m  -0.1  38-03.25  2   4  
     11.29m(0.5) 11.33m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.9) 11.66m(-0.1)
  6 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams                11.63m   0.4  38-02.00  1   3  
     FOUL(2.1) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.28m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.63m(0.4) 11.58m(2.1)
  7 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai           J11.63m  -2.3  38-02.00  2   2  
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 11.63m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.4)
  8 Caylea Landrie            JR So. Conn. St            11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75  2   1  
     11.26m(1.9) 1.07m(-0.9) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.14m(-0.7) 11.38m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Lucy Lee                  SO M I T                   11.48m   1.7  37-08.00  2
     11.33m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.48m(1.7) 11.47m(-0.5) FOUL(2.0) 11.44m(2.2)
 10 Rachel Fleischer          FR So. Conn. St            11.26m  -1.1  36-11.50  2
     FOUL(0.7) 11.14m(1.3) 11.26m(-1.1)          
 11 Eva McCool-Guglielmo      FR Holy Cross              11.21m   0.3  36-09.50  1
     11.17m(1.8) 11.05m(-1.7) 11.21m(0.3)          
 12 Lucia Guarnieri           SR Maine                   11.01m  -0.7  36-01.50  1
     FOUL(2.6) 11.01m(-0.7) 10.97m(1.3)          
 13 Elizabeth Weeks           SO M I T                   10.98m   2.3  36-00.25  2
     10.98m(2.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7)          
 14 Ashley Arroyo             JR Umass Amhers            10.94m   1.1  35-10.75  2
     10.94m(1.1) 10.15m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.1)          
 15 Antonia Hoyos             SO Sacred Heart            10.92m   0.8  35-10.00  2
     10.81m(-0.1) 10.92m(0.8) 10.86m(-0.9)          
 16 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St            10.90m   2.9  35-09.25  1
     10.72m(1.5) 10.90m(2.9) FOUL(1.3)          
 17 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater             10.88m   1.7  35-08.50  1
     10.56m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.88m(1.7)          
 18 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac              10.82m  -1.7  35-06.00  1
     10.82m(-1.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9)          
 19 Kendra Kukulski           SR New Hampshir            10.76m   2.1  35-03.75  1
     FOUL(1.9) 10.76m(2.1) 10.67m(1.1)          
 20 Natalie Bowens            SR So. Conn. St            10.38m   1.0  34-00.75  1
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 10.38m(1.0)          
 -- Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                     FOUL                  1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart              FOUL                  1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Steph Mattson             SR Bentley                   FOUL                  2
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
 All measurements in metrics
 Nine (9) to Finals
 Meet Record: * 15.94m  1981        Sandy Burke (52'3.75"), Northeastern      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity (Con            14.30m   46-11.00  2  10  
      14.30m  13.68m  13.58m  13.56m  3.82m  14.02m
  2 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut             14.28m   46-10.25  2   8  
      13.23m  14.28m  14.01m  14.02m  13.13m  FOUL
  3 Danielle Notarfrancesco   SO Umass Amhers            14.01m   45-11.75  2   6  
      13.44m  14.01m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lauren LaDere             SO Umass Amhers            13.79m   45-03.00  2   5  
      13.00m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Casella             JR Assumption              13.57m   44-06.25  2   4  
      13.50m  13.57m  13.39m  12.94m  FOUL  13.08m
  6 Lily Lockhart             SO Dartmouth               13.30m   43-07.75  2   3  
      12.43m  12.26m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shayla Lyons              JR Stonehill               13.29m   43-07.25  2   2  
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.26m  13.29m
  8 Alanna Robinson           SR New Haven               13.02m   42-08.75  2   1  
      12.60m  12.38m  12.36m  13.02m  12.45m  12.53m
  9 Brianna Lavinier          JR Sacred Heart            12.95m   42-06.00  1
      12.82m  12.62m  12.61m  12.51m  12.95m  12.61m
 10 Samantha Curran           SO Sacred Heart            12.51m   41-00.50  2
      12.51m  12.06m  FOUL          
 11 Mikaylah Schwartz         FR Assumption              12.46m   40-10.50  2
      12.46m  11.30m  11.30m          
 12 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont                 12.45m   40-10.25  1
      11.56m  11.32m  12.45m          
 13 Elizabeth Balzarini       JR Stonehill               12.27m   40-03.25  1
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL          
 14 Courtney Kelleher         SO Bryant                  12.13m   39-09.75  1
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m          
 15 Sarah Williams            FR New Hampshir            12.11m   39-08.75  2
      12.11m  11.51m  11.62m          
 16 Michaela Mendygral        SR Quinnipiac              12.08m   39-07.75  1
      11.86m  FOUL  12.08m          
 17 Vanessa Attaya            FR Holy Cross              12.04m   39-06.00  1
      FOUL  FOUL  12.04m          
 18 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers            12.00m   39-04.50  1
      12.00m  FOUL  11.32m          
 19 Katey Comstock            JR Franklin Pie            11.74m   38-06.25  1
      11.13m  10.93m  11.74m          
 20 Nkemdilim Aduka           SO Tufts                   11.08m   36-04.25  1
      10.55m  11.08m  10.73m          
 21 Jordyn Shubrick           FR Holy Cross              11.06m   36-03.50  1
      11.06m  FOUL  10.86m          
 22 Theresa Spear             FR S N H U                 10.57m   34-08.25  1
      FOUL  10.33m  10.57m          
 -- Rachel Donner             FR Dartmouth                 FOUL             2
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
 All measurements in metrics
 Nine (9) to Finals
 Meet Record: * 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard             45.53m     149-04  2  10  
      45.53m  38.95m  41.93m  FOUL  41.23m  41.08m
  2 Alyssa Colbert            JR New Hampshir            44.00m     144-04  2   8  
      40.64m  42.11m  40.43m  40.83m  42.56m  44.00m
  3 Shayla Lyons              JR Stonehill               43.16m     141-07  2   6  
      36.19m  39.21m  34.85m  41.50m  37.60m  43.16m
  4 Samantha Andrews          SO Rhode Island            42.89m     140-08  2   5  
      40.25m  42.89m  FOUL  40.34m  39.90m  FOUL
  5 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut             42.04m     137-11  2   4  
      34.54m  41.15m  38.59m  39.45m  42.04m  FOUL
  6 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont                 41.69m     136-09  1   3  
      32.74m  35.98m  39.04m  41.17m  41.69m  39.99m
  7 Madelyn Bradway           SO Sacred Heart            41.45m     136-00  2   2  
      38.25m  41.45m  38.66m  36.70m  40.64m  40.42m
  8 Rachel Donner             FR Dartmouth               40.90m     134-02  2   1  
      38.32m  40.62m  38.27m  40.90m  FOUL  40.22m
  9 Kelly Alves               SO Umass Amhers            39.79m     130-06  2
      39.42m  39.79m  36.36m  38.32m  36.69m  34.83m
 10 Michaela Mendygral        SR Quinnipiac              38.46m     126-02  1
      FOUL  36.94m  38.46m          
 11 Emily Casella             JR Assumption              38.41m     126-00  2
      38.41m  33.77m  FOUL          
 12 Muriel Adams              SR Vermont                 38.33m     125-09  2
      26.77m  FOUL  38.33m          
 13 Sarah Williams            FR New Hampshir            38.30m     125-08  1
      FOUL  38.30m  38.21m          
 14 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity (Con            38.06m     124-10  2
      36.32m  FOUL  38.06m          
 15 Krista Stracqualursi      FR Stonehill               37.99m     124-08  1
      33.87m  37.88m  37.99m          
 16 Katey Comstock            JR Franklin Pie            37.20m     122-00  1
      35.80m  37.20m  37.19m          
 17 Jenna Arguin              JR New Hampshir            36.89m     121-00  1
      35.65m  33.12m  36.89m          
 18 Megan Sheehan             FR Assumption              36.75m     120-07  1
      34.08m  35.19m  36.75m          
 19 Danielle Notarfrancesco   SO Umass Amhers            36.42m     119-06  1
      35.17m  36.42m  35.13m          
 20 Lily Lockhart             SO Dartmouth               35.36m     116-00  2
      FOUL  35.36m  33.00m          
 21 Victoria Attaya           SR Holy Cross              35.25m     115-08  2
      35.25m  FOUL  FOUL          
 22 Gabrielle Eldridge        JR Merrimack               34.21m     112-03  1
      FOUL  FOUL  34.21m          
 23 Hannah Link               SO Merrimack               31.79m     104-03  1
      FOUL  FOUL  31.79m          
 -- Jesica Litwa              JR Stonehill                 FOUL             1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
 All measurements in metrics
 Nine (9) to Finals
 Meet Record: * 62.50m  2017        Destiney Coward, So. Connecticut St.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Erin McKee                SR So. Conn. St            53.76m     176-04  2  10  
      50.59m  51.78m  52.08m  52.56m  53.76m  52.86m
  2 Chelsea Yang              SO R I C                   53.74m     176-04  2   8  
      51.36m  53.74m  51.98m  50.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alanna Robinson           SR New Haven               53.45m     175-04  1   6  
      50.36m  51.36m  51.39m  50.09m  52.94m  53.45m
  4 Molly Botts               SO Rhode Island            51.34m     168-05  2   5  
      48.51m  51.34m  FOUL  49.80m  49.15m  47.98m
  5 Georgrinna Farley         FR R I C                   51.25m     168-02  1   4  
      51.25m  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Samantha Andrews          SO Rhode Island            50.78m     166-07  2   3  
      49.00m  50.78m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alexandra Collins         SR Dartmouth               49.51m     162-05  2   2  
      49.33m  FOUL  FOUL  49.51m  49.18m  FOUL
  8 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            49.29m     161-08  2   1  
      48.94m  49.29m  FOUL  FOUL  47.78m  FOUL
  9 Danielle Notarfrancesco   SO Umass Amhers            49.16m     161-03  2
      FOUL  FOUL  48.92m  48.42m  49.16m  FOUL
 10 Faye Gauthier             JR W P I                   48.75m     159-11  1
      FOUL  46.99m  48.75m           
 11 Melissa Mejia             SO R I C                   48.36m     158-08  2
      44.48m  FOUL  48.36m          
 12 Carly Timpson             SR Quinnipiac              47.94m     157-03  2
      47.13m  47.94m  FOUL           
 13 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan                47.04m     154-04  2
      47.04m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Aalayjhia Cobb            SR So. Conn. St            47.04m     154-04  1
      47.04m  FOUL  FOUL          
 15 Nicole Valdez             FR Rhode Island            46.73m     153-04  2
      46.53m  46.33m  46.73m          
 16 Allison Fayard            SO Maine                   46.35m     152-01  1
      FOUL  FOUL  46.35m          
 17 Madelyn Bradway           SO Sacred Heart            46.23m     151-08  1
      FOUL  FOUL  46.23m           
 18 Evelyn Drake              JR Tufts                   45.15m     148-01  1
      FOUL  45.15m  FOUL          
 19 Alyssa Colbert            JR New Hampshir            44.85m     147-02  1
      43.38m  43.25m  44.85m          
 20 Ashley O'Loughlin         SO Rhode Island            43.91m     144-01  1
      42.32m  43.29m  43.91m          
 21 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard             42.21m     138-06  1
      FOUL  FOUL  42.21m           
 22 Kendra O'Malley           SR W P I                   40.59m     133-02  1
      40.59m  FOUL  39.40m           
 -- Funmibi Yusuff            JR R I C                     FOUL             2
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
 All measurements in metrics
 Nine (9) to Finals
 Meet Record: * 50.92m  1983        Karolyn Welsh (167'1"), Springfield College
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Devan Walsh               JR Trinity (Con            42.49m     139-05  2  10  
      39.56m  36.80m  37.37m  41.31m  36.56m  42.49m
  2 Rebecca Gorman            JR Middlebury              42.14m     138-03  2   8  
      38.87m  42.14m  38.82m  33.70m  38.56m  38.83m
  3 Julia Campezato           SO Rhode Island            41.49m     136-01  2   6  
      FOUL  41.49m  37.60m  FOUL  40.76m  38.26m
  4 Carley Moyher             JR Springfield             41.18m     135-01  2   5  
      38.27m  38.84m  39.41m  41.18m  PASS  38.01m
  5 Cathryn MacGregor         SR Wheaton (Mas            40.77m     133-09  2   4  
      37.52m  38.29m  39.07m  38.64m  40.56m  40.77m
  6 Caroline Leonard          JR Assumption              40.64m     133-04  2   3  
      37.10m  36.86m  40.04m  37.06m  36.07m  40.64m
  7 Leah Wolf                 SR Rhode Island            40.31m     132-03  2   2  
      37.23m  36.28m  38.85m  37.94m  40.31m  38.78m
  8 Katy McClellan            SR Smith Colleg            40.06m     131-05  2   1  
      36.86m  37.78m  38.69m  38.28m  38.40m  40.06m
  9 Lauren Tanner             SO Sacred Heart            38.72m     127-00  1
      35.47m  38.30m  32.96m  38.72m  36.20m  31.82m
 10 Lauren Quann              FR New Hampshir            37.95m     124-06  2
      32.10m  37.95m  30.30m           
 11 Samantha Liberty          SR Springfield             36.64m     120-02  2
      36.64m  36.04m  33.83m          
 12 Sarah LeClair             JR Hartford                36.58m     120-00  1
      31.86m  36.58m  32.02m          
 13 Victoria Carreiro         FR W P I                   36.39m     119-05  1
      36.39m  32.25m  35.17m          
 14 Gabrielle Eldridge        JR Merrimack               36.08m     118-04  1
      35.56m  36.08m  34.75m          
 15 Nikki Christine           SR Vermont                 35.64m     116-11  1
      35.64m  ND  32.88m           
 16 Madalyn Amero             FR Wheaton (Mas            35.57m     116-08  1
      35.57m  34.10m  34.65m          
 17 Natalie Howes             JR New Hampshir            34.96m     114-08  2
      FOUL  33.69m  34.96m           
 18 Rachel Mackelcan          SR Merrimack               33.82m     110-11  1
      32.24m  33.82m  29.19m           
 19 Emily Dryzgula            SR Quinnipiac              33.19m     108-11  2
      33.19m  FOUL  32.10m          
 20 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State             32.35m     106-02  1
      32.35m  26.78m  32.16m           
 21 Katrina Rokosz            JR Vermont                 31.44m     103-02  1
      26.50m  31.44m  30.96m          
 22 Alexis Dietrich           SR Maine                   30.16m      98-11  1
      ND  27.30m  30.16m          
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               25.17   1.8  2    871
  2 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               25.91   1.8  2    805
  3 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             25.99   1.8  2    798
  4 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    26.17   1.8  2    782
  5 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               26.28   1.8  2    773
  6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              26.35   1.8  2    767
  7 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             26.79   2.1  1    729
  8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              26.82   2.1  1    727
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              27.24   2.1  1    692
 10 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                27.29   2.1  1    688
 11 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             28.36   2.1  1    603
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption             2:25.23     754
  2 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:27.01     731
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut            2:28.45     712
  4 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac             2:30.48     687
  5 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir           2:31.10     679
  6 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill              2:32.29     664
  7 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                  2:33.28     652
  8 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart           2:35.71     623
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:36.27     616
 10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers           2:36.93     609
 11 Emma Santee               SO Assumption             2:46.67     499
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               14.72   1.5  3    879
  2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             14.75   1.5  3    875
  3 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               15.08   1.5  3    831
  4 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    15.13   1.5  3    825
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              15.36   0.7  2    795
  6 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              15.42   0.7  2    787
  6 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             15.42   1.3  1    787
  8 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             15.72   1.3  1    749
  9 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                15.73   0.7  2    748
 10 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               15.75   0.7  2    745
 11 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              15.85   1.3  1    733
 12 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 22.22   1.3  1    144
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
       XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  4 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.54 1.57 1.60
        O    O  XXX
  7 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
       XO    P   XO  XXX
  8 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.45 1.48 1.51
        O  XXO  XXX
 10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.42 1.45 1.48
        O    P  XXX
 11 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               5.62m   0.3  18-05.25    735
     5.54m(-0.3) 5.62m(0.3) 5.62m(-1.5)           
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.60m   3.2  18-04.50    729
     5.28m(1.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.60m(3.2)           
  3 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             5.52m   1.7  18-01.50    706
     4.64m(-1.3) 5.24m(0.8) 5.52m(1.7)           
  4 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               5.45m   0.1  17-10.75    686
     4.84m(-1.6) 5.27m(1.8) 5.45m(0.1)           
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              5.25m  -1.6  17-02.75    628
     FOUL(0.7) 5.25m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
  6 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             5.18m  -2.2  17-00.00    609
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.18m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.4)           
  7 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               5.17m  -1.7  16-11.50    606
     5.06m(-3.1) 5.17m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3)           
  8 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    5.09m   0.8  16-08.50    584
     5.09m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.1)           
  9 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00    573
     4.98m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 5.05m(-0.3)           
 10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              5.04m   1.2  16-06.50    570
     4.33m(-1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.04m(1.2)           
 11 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                4.86m   2.7  15-11.50    522
     4.79m(2.8) 4.80m(2.2) 4.86m(2.7)           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir            10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.65m  10.67m  10.34m           
  2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart            10.36m   34-00.00    553
      10.36m  10.06m  9.77m           
  3 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.73m  8.93m  8.92m           
  4 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.50m  9.55m  9.48m           
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              9.55m   31-04.00    500
      8.88m  9.55m  9.15m           
  6 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    9.52m   31-03.00    498
      9.52m  9.21m  9.44m           
  7 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                9.45m   31-00.00    494
      9.45m  9.32m  8.58m           
  8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.97m  8.93m           
  9 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               8.44m   27-08.25    428
      8.22m  8.44m  0.76m           
 10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             7.56m   24-09.75    371
      7.43m  7.56m  7.14m           
 11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              7.53m   24-08.50    369
      6.87m  7.14m  7.53m           
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart            35.89m     117-09    589
      33.64m  33.32m  35.89m           
  2 Emma Santee               SO Assumption              33.49m     109-10    543
      31.52m  33.49m  FOUL           
  3 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption              31.71m     104-00    509
      31.71m  31.38m  30.37m           
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut             30.69m     100-08    490
      27.10m  29.86m  30.69m           
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State             30.36m      99-07    483
      30.36m  FOUL  27.98m           
  6 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir            28.32m      92-11    445
      28.32m  28.05m  25.01m           
  7 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                   27.51m      90-03    430
      27.51m  26.23m  26.94m           
  8 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac              26.78m      87-10    416
      26.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill               23.67m      77-08    357
      FOUL  23.67m  23.48m           
 10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers            23.40m      76-09    352
      19.88m  23.40m  23.14m           
 11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State             21.71m      71-03    321
      19.00m  20.23m  21.71m           
 
Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
 All measurements will be metric
 Meet Record: *  5450  2008        Tiana Riel, Boston College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption                4988      10  
  2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart              4747       8  
  3 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac                4668       6  
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut               4625       5  
  5 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir              4620       4  
  6 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     4507       3  
  7 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State               4370       2  
  8 Emma Santee               SO Assumption                4105       1  
  9 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                 4072    
 10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers              3994    
 11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State               3889    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dartmouth                  107        2) Rhode Island               74  
    3) UMass Amherst               62        4) Quinnipiac                 53  
    5) So. Conn. St.               42        5) Assumption                 42  
    7) Franklin Pierce             38        8) Stonehill                  35  
    9) R I C                       33       10) New Hampshire              32  
   11) Trinity (Conn.)             26       12) New Haven                  25  
   13) Middlebury                  22       14) Coast Guard                21  
   14) Vermont                     21       16) M I T                      19  
   17) Maine                       18       17) Williams                   18  
   19) Connecticut College         17       20) Sacred Heart               15  
   20) Bates                       15       22) Bowdoin                    14  
   23) Brandeis                    12       24) Keene State                10  
   24) Southern Maine              10       26) Holy Cross                  9  
   27) Mount Holyoke                7       27) Springfield                 7  
   29) Westfield State              6       29) Tufts                       6  
   29) Worcester State              6       29) Hartford                    6  
   33) Bridgewater St.              5       34) Wesleyan                    4  
   34) Wheaton (Mass.)              4       34) Wellesley                   4  
   34) Colby                        4       38) W P I                       3  
   39) Babson                       2       40) Smith College               1  
   40) Amherst                      1